Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 1:46.57 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:54.241:42.121:43.34
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:02.222:01.532:05.20
3 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.84 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 2:12.112:07.012:04.41
4 Benjamin Wei 2:09.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:11.462:10.692:06.26
5 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.74 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:15.372:14.742:11.12
6 Mattia Furlan 2:16.19 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 2:10.782:26.912:10.89
7 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.28 China Parity at Charis 2020 2:17.852:14.482:16.50
8 János Bereczki 2:16.90 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 2:17.332:20.372:13.00
9 Michał Halczuk 2:18.78 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 2:18.162:24.492:13.68
10 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:22.51 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 2:28.592:21.732:17.20
11 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.34 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:14.102:19.642:36.29
12 Mahith Bandi 2:23.48 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:27.472:35.452:07.51
13 Tymon Kolasiński 2:29.88 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:28.882:32.012:28.75
14 Zachary White 2:30.18 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 2:26.842:25.392:38.31
15 Paul Mahvi 2:30.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 2:27.882:34.752:28.58
16 Ryan Driscoll 2:32.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 2:37.782:32.112:27.65
17 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.50 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 2:42.332:29.502:28.68
18 Sheldon Rego 2:34.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 2:38.222:38.392:25.55
19 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:34.08 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:36.622:25.042:40.59
20 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:35.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:31.082:37.002:37.28
21 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:36.46 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:42.062:26.392:40.92
22 Anish Rajesh 2:37.52 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 2:32.612:40.342:39.62
23 Livia Kleiner 2:37.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:46.132:40.882:25.59
24 Marco Vorländer 2:37.61 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 2:48.132:28.182:36.53
25 Bautista Bonazzola 2:37.80 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 2:31.522:39.352:42.53
26 Celine Tran 2:38.03 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 2:33.472:58.112:22.52
27 Antonio López 2:38.83 Spain Iruña Open 2020 2:37.272:43.282:35.93
28 Bence Barát 2:39.32 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 2:40.202:32.132:45.62
29 Max Siauw 2:39.43 United States Washington Championship 2020 2:42.612:44.322:31.35
30 Evan Liu 2:39.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:31.672:48.852:37.82
31 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:40.08 Russia Ural Winter 2020 2:32.512:49.912:37.81
32 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:40.16 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 2:28.822:50.412:41.25
33 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:41.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:49.962:32.072:42.64
34 Dana Yi 2:41.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:45.212:31.112:48.62
35 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:42.12 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 2:47.602:36.552:42.20
36 Patrick Ponce 2:42.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:37.832:45.952:43.66
37 Sean Hartman 2:43.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 2:39.592:36.492:54.15
38 Pahul Singh 2:43.76 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 2:50.382:41.872:39.02
39 Eli Jay 2:43.99 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 2:30.362:37.503:04.11
40 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:44.34 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 2:41.432:57.532:34.06
41 Walker Welch 2:44.60 United States Big Cheese 2020 2:40.662:47.362:45.77
42 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:45.42 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:58.652:44.282:33.33
43 Cameron Soulagnet 2:45.57 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 2:54.382:50.952:31.37
44 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:45.88 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 2:50.092:45.002:42.55
45 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:45.96 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:52.682:37.872:47.34
46 Jason Lee 2:46.70 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:49.242:41.232:49.63
47 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:46.79 Spain Iruña Open 2020 2:41.702:52.822:45.86
48 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:48.45 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:01.672:43.252:40.42
49 Chris Deng 2:48.49 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:07.032:40.112:38.34
50 Henri Gerber 2:48.57 Germany Hamburg International 2020 2:58.372:46.622:40.71
51 Danila Ryabinin 2:49.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:51.972:36.373:00.85
52 Mats Valk 2:50.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 2:53.172:56.652:41.53
53 Karol Zakrzewski 2:51.10 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 2:48.092:49.762:55.46
54 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:51.68 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 2:58.182:48.322:48.53
55 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:51.76 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:53.712:55.862:45.70
56 Ryan Wu 2:52.47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 2:52.902:59.742:44.76
57 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:52.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:51.453:00.142:46.36
58 Laura Holzhauer 2:53.57 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 2:59.802:31.003:09.90
59 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:54.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 2:38.183:04.302:59.73
60 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:54.46 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 2:39.613:05.262:58.51
61 Antonie Paterakis 2:55.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 2:51.492:46.733:07.01
62 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:55.19 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:01.882:54.902:48.79
63 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:55.68 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:45.052:51.843:10.14
64 Katie Hull 2:55.69 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:54.462:52.063:00.54
65 Paris Dorn 2:55.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 2:53.393:02.582:51.50
66 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:55.93 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 2:49.762:57.953:00.07
67 Louie Jay Quibote 2:56.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:02.932:57.032:48.08
68 Sean Belke 2:56.19 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:03.962:54.182:50.44
69 Robert Yau 2:56.48 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:10.312:52.982:46.14
70 James Dean Behrle 2:56.58 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 2:59.932:56.332:53.48
71 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:57.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:02.442:57.162:51.95
72 Alexander Botz 2:57.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:06.022:52.162:53.65
73 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:57.55 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 2:56.752:59.762:56.14
74 Jared Stinson 2:57.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:00.532:45.703:07.38
75 William Jensen 2:58.09 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:03.322:56.732:54.23
76 Mateusz Szulik 2:58.12 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:06.662:48.352:59.34
77 Felipe Medel 2:58.14 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 2:54.592:51.763:08.07
78 Amos Nordman 2:58.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 2:50.503:06.962:57.32
79 Wilhelm Kilders 2:58.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 2:57.912:52.973:05.06
80 Mitchell Lane 2:58.93 United States Reno Winter 2020 2:43.443:08.513:04.83
81 Daniel Evans 2:58.98 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 2:55.822:54.603:06.52
82 Kevin Gerhardt 2:59.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:49.002:59.053:09.19
83 Stanley Chapel 2:59.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:53.563:17.362:46.73
84 Jaden Burkhardt 2:59.72 United States West LA Winter 2020 3:07.933:00.042:51.19
85 Malte Ihlefeld 3:00.15 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:22.472:48.712:49.27
86 James Quinn 3:01.15 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:10.922:57.792:54.73
87 Vincent Chen 3:01.65 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:54.372:45.713:24.86
88 Vinny Vecchio 3:02.08 United States Houston Winter 2020 2:52.363:10.093:03.78
89 Fabian Löhle 3:02.71 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 2:55.063:10.543:02.54
90 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:03.66 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:08.213:03.452:59.31
91 Byron Jin 3:04.53 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:11.403:02.822:59.37
92 Kamal Kandpal 3:05.09 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 3:07.263:00.763:07.24
93 Joshua Feran 3:05.89 United States Big Cheese 2020 3:00.682:55.863:21.14
94 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:06.63 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:07.553:05.583:06.77
95 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:06.80 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:16.913:02.343:01.16
96 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:07.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:33.362:52.482:55.42
97 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:07.14 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:00.093:19.473:01.87
98 Mark Ostrom 3:07.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:01.943:09.643:09.95
99 Clément Cherblanc 3:07.19 France Savoie Open 2020 2:59.893:22.892:58.79
100 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:08.49 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 3:10.513:13.553:01.41
101 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:08.73 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:08.323:13.413:04.45
102 Michael Röhrer 3:09.66 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:12.353:10.143:06.48
103 Dylan Wang 3:10.00 Canada Washington Championship 2020 3:09.503:11.523:08.98
104 Alexander Bashutkin 3:10.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:09.843:15.573:06.31
105 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:10.85 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 3:18.833:10.973:02.76
106 Nguyễn An Phong 3:11.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 2:57.033:20.943:15.52
107 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:11.29 Poland LLS II 2020 3:19.563:03.233:11.07
108 Kerry Creech 3:11.62 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:17.512:58.703:18.64
109 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:11.84 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:04.433:27.453:03.65
110 Ibrahim Khanani 3:11.92 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:18.233:01.223:16.31
111 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:12.09 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:21.073:12.663:02.54
112 Eva Kato 3:12.23 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:07.573:17.453:11.66
113 Daniel Karnaukh 3:13.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:04.313:05.933:29.14
114 Tim Wong 3:13.42 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:24.153:02.663:13.45
115 Dalton Padgett 3:13.43 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 2:55.203:16.283:28.80
116 Mark Zimmermann 3:14.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:10.413:22.473:09.40
117 Steven Kearns 3:14.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:10.693:11.783:22.43
118 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:15.01 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:17.263:21.293:06.47
119 Sukant Koul 3:15.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:31.823:17.712:56.53
120 Aarav Gandhi 3:17.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:20.943:20.003:10.77
121 Alwin Rölz 3:17.46 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:14.133:26.973:11.28
122 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:17.47 Denmark Basel Open 2020 3:05.223:25.503:21.68
123 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.55 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:13.773:23.843:15.05
124 Przemysław Kruczek 3:17.56 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:21.483:28.433:02.77
125 Andy Gong 3:17.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:17.773:23.733:11.29
126 Krystian Załuski 3:17.68 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:00.273:34.493:18.28
127 Sameer Aggarwal 3:17.95 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:11.003:30.753:12.11
128 Omar Ellabban 3:17.98 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:37.533:11.223:05.20
129 Ewsey Obzherin 3:17.99 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 3:22.973:24.283:06.72
130 Louis Cormier 3:18.14 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:00.623:29.853:23.95
131 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:18.49 China Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:26.373:06.643:22.46
132 Aedan Bryant 3:18.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 3:20.863:15.893:19.54
133 Sujai Shakthivel 3:19.19 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:27.733:22.483:07.35
134 Łukasz Burliga 3:19.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:22.513:16.603:18.58
135 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:19.62 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:20.463:04.503:33.89
136 Michael (謝富亦) 3:19.98 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:34.933:17.323:07.68
137 Ilia Murmulyak 3:20.05 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 3:14.123:26.843:19.20
138 Kevin Lee 3:20.32 United States West LA Winter 2020 3:16.333:26.563:18.08
139 Erik Zimmermann 3:20.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:12.503:37.083:12.20
140 Christopher Morris 3:20.60 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:20.993:12.303:28.51
141 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:21.10 Russia Ural Winter 2020 3:03.643:01.823:57.85
142 Vilius Ribinskas 3:21.85 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:27.433:28.653:09.48
143 Andreas Wagner 3:22.24 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:33.933:06.043:26.74
144 Daniel Wallin 3:22.36 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:26.163:24.713:16.21
145 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:22.49 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:37.983:21.763:07.72
146 Valentin Hoffmann 3:22.53 France Basel Open 2020 3:29.263:37.083:01.25
147 Conlan Trace 3:22.76 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:42.223:05.223:20.85
148 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:22.88 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:32.413:14.793:21.43
149 Robert Alden 3:23.14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:23.473:06.943:39.01
150 Samuel Knoll 3:23.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:29.143:18.153:22.16
151 Lucas Déglise 3:23.63 France Savoie Open 2020 3:28.593:11.513:30.79
152 Ben Kirby 3:23.97 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:10.463:32.123:29.32
153 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 3:25.08 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 3:22.863:25.643:26.75
154 James Hildreth 3:25.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:16.843:28.413:30.01
155 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:25.20 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:21.493:25.343:28.76
156 Manuel Gutman 3:25.36 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 3:11.373:39.623:25.09
157 Harry Savage 3:25.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:29.123:14.083:32.91
158 Carter Kucala 3:25.85 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:34.613:23.323:19.61
159 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3:26.13 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:24.863:10.983:42.55
160 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:26.48 Malaysia Annuntia Open 2020 3:25.163:33.893:20.38
161 Henry Lichner 3:26.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:30.403:21.643:27.95
162 Ryan Yasinko 3:26.77 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 3:37.303:24.183:18.82
163 Joel Cetra 3:26.84 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:30.103:37.933:12.48
164 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:26.93 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:36.833:17.963:25.99
165 Noah Blevins 3:27.27 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:32.533:24.323:24.97
166 Adrien Schumacker 3:27.48 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 3:33.453:09.663:39.34
167 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:27.86 Spain Iruña Open 2020 3:37.473:11.703:34.41
168 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:28.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:10.983:52.313:20.76
169 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:28.19 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:39.213:17.073:28.29
170 Katie Davies 3:28.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:25.793:16.353:43.86
171 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:28.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:27.593:31.953:26.95
172 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:29.20 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 3:15.383:49.283:22.94
173 Toni Beljo 3:29.46 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:29.443:26.523:32.42
174 Gabriel Marczak 3:29.48 Poland Hamburg International 2020 3:37.913:30.953:19.59
175 Magdalena Pabisz 3:29.58 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:20.343:26.773:41.64
176 Kevin Matthews 3:30.49 Canada Washington Championship 2020 3:25.743:44.983:20.75
177 James Molloy 3:30.93 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:15.743:50.133:26.92
178 Noah Joiner 3:32.58 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:51.703:22.313:23.73
179 Midas Kiebert 3:32.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 3:46.613:33.603:18.10
180 Breandan Vallance 3:33.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:35.953:41.303:21.80
181 Trần Đình Anh 3:33.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:30.313:41.493:27.59
182 Gerson Natanael 3:33.46 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:38.383:14.833:47.18
183 Olivier Vos 3:33.55 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 3:46.753:23.343:30.55
184 Kari Hyttinen 3:33.77 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:44.643:31.223:25.45
184 Vicente Astroza 3:33.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:24.703:56.183:20.43
186 Will Gurnett 3:34.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:29.293:21.483:51.51
187 Christian König 3:34.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:41.093:32.443:29.41
188 Jan Bentlage 3:34.32 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 3:23.543:39.123:40.30
189 Jonathan Esparaz 3:34.53 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:37.333:34.353:31.90
190 Lev Maslov 3:34.59 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:39.563:39.003:25.20
191 Keener Zamudio Jambo 3:34.79 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:24.723:41.643:38.01
192 Daniel Mullen 3:34.85 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:31.853:37.533:35.17
193 Erik Akkersdijk 3:34.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 3:22.763:41.383:40.82
194 Alese Devin 3:35.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:47.193:43.703:14.90
195 Daniel Hicklin 3:36.00 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:53.593:27.483:26.94
196 Bhavya Kumar 3:36.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:41.533:18.533:48.28
197 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:36.19 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:41.283:17.133:50.15
198 Ákos Dél 3:36.21 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:32.823:54.063:21.75
199 Tobias Peter 3:36.32 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 3:25.643:29.863:53.47
200 Will Russo 3:37.05 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:34.733:39.853:36.58
201 Glib Vedmid 3:37.44 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 3:35.583:35.753:41.00
202 Jadon Castillo 3:37.74 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:33.453:51.363:28.42
203 Jacob Grahame 3:37.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:50.463:24.773:38.01
204 Graham Lively 3:37.91 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:13.753:36.294:03.68
205 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:38.14 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 3:36.503:47.693:30.24
205 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:38.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:41.513:42.363:30.55
207 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:38.98 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:06.503:11.423:39.02
208 Yuji Yoshida 3:38.99 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:25.443:38.983:52.54
209 Marc Tol 3:39.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 3:44.603:42.383:30.96
210 Ethan Davis 3:39.35 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:55.963:28.253:33.85
211 Jacob Ambrose 3:39.69 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 3:44.953:44.183:29.94
212 Wouter Kregting 3:39.75 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:12.783:28.203:18.28
213 Angel Torres Perez 3:39.94 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 3:25.033:44.963:49.84
214 Mark Boyanowski 3:40.23 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:55.043:39.353:26.31
215 Jacob Chambers 3:40.27 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:29.703:40.893:50.22
216 Leonard Wetzel 3:40.30 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:39.403:15.124:06.38
217 Nikhil Soares 3:40.55 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:49.463:34.313:37.87
218 Maxim Ilin 3:40.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4:26.663:13.243:22.37
219 Cedric Meysing 3:40.99 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:05.653:45.123:12.21
220 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:41.50 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:56.803:44.473:23.24
221 Joel Lundström 3:41.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 3:36.223:24.394:04.75
222 Jason Harley 3:41.81 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:33.563:35.473:56.41
223 Lydia Workman 3:42.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 3:45.703:37.063:43.70
224 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:42.30 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:57.583:22.573:46.74
225 Jeremy Benik 3:42.39 United States Reno Winter 2020 3:34.783:44.713:47.67
226 Niko Ronkainen 3:42.41 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:57.063:49.303:20.88
227 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:42.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 3:42.623:48.173:36.98
228 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.63 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:37.763:40.673:49.47
229 Mattheo de Wit 3:43.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 3:28.983:54.703:46.67
230 Will Newhoff 3:44.23 United States SacCubing IX 2020 3:52.204:01.563:18.94
231 Jan Staubach 3:44.25 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 3:52.673:39.373:40.71
232 Francisco Hamlin 3:44.33 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020 3:47.383:39.893:45.72
233 Jonathan Pugsley 3:44.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:49.403:39.363:45.38
234 Roan Paone 3:44.89 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:45.443:26.014:03.21
235 Jonathan Mauroy 3:45.55 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 3:23.493:57.773:55.40
236 Carlo Glod 3:45.68 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 3:50.243:58.323:28.49
237 Marco Giraud 3:45.77 France Savoie Open 2020 3:44.933:46.953:45.44
237 Mihály Horváth 3:45.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:42.713:43.323:51.28
239 Adam Gradess 3:45.82 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:37.883:25.124:14.46
240 Cormac Farrell 3:46.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:47.923:14.904:15.81
241 Ilya Nazarov 3:46.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:36.923:52.363:49.37
242 Alan Zhao 3:46.29 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 3:44.593:48.613:45.66
243 Helmer Ewert 3:46.73 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:02.893:46.053:31.25
244 Dániel Varga 3:46.87 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:51.993:45.403:43.21
245 Ray Bai 3:46.90 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:01.563:31.573:47.56
246 Nicolás Sánchez 3:48.14 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 3:45.673:46.913:51.85
247 Niclas Mach 3:48.42 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:51.223:47.843:46.21
248 Arttu Puttonen 3:48.67 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:56.943:49.343:39.74
249 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:48.98 China Houston Winter 2020 3:55.723:30.624:00.60
250 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:49.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 3:43.383:52.723:51.37
251 John Eppley 3:49.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 3:59.943:48.143:39.57
252 Matías Ponte 3:49.43 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:57.593:36.793:53.91
253 Christopher G. Argueta 3:49.98 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:03.903:35.423:50.61
254 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 3:50.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 4:12.213:42.863:36.60
255 Alex Asbery 3:50.90 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 3:36.593:55.084:01.04
256 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:51.31 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:53.873:49.053:51.00
257 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:51.70 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 4:04.653:53.083:37.36
258 Piotr Olszewski 3:51.83 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:43.013:52.454:00.03
259 Darby Lee 3:51.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:01.443:39.603:54.54
260 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:51.87 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:51.084:00.403:44.13
261 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:51.88 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 3:57.443:50.713:47.49
262 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 3:51.97 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:13.363:39.843:42.72
263 Nguyễn Đức Tài 3:52.29 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:45.234:02.623:49.01
264 Arif Zafer 3:52.69 Turkey Helsinki Winter Special 2020 3:54.313:54.683:49.08
265 Damián Campos 3:52.94 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 3:47.203:48.534:03.09
266 Luke Garrett 3:52.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:07.863:43.573:47.55
267 Tyler Johnson 3:53.27 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:59.373:44.843:55.59
268 Viktor Kalmar 3:53.52 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:49.144:06.763:44.65
269 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:53.53 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 3:56.993:23.824:19.78
269 Liam Orovec 3:53.53 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 4:07.823:39.993:52.77
271 Manuel Popayán 3:53.66 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:03.153:49.023:48.80
272 Timothy Castle 3:53.73 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:26.424:33.753:41.02
273 Brandon Poulton 3:53.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:42.583:39.214:19.58
274 Tyler Robinson 3:54.06 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:11.833:47.773:42.58
275 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:54.12 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 3:58.753:53.553:50.05
276 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 3:54.17 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:37.904:20.853:43.77
277 Theo Mayer 3:54.27 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 3:48.303:52.514:01.99
278 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:54.35 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 3:49.993:53.693:59.37
279 James Gonsalves 3:54.50 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:46.814:03.693:52.99
280 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:54.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 3:58.614:17.313:28.29
281 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:54.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:54.603:48.234:01.76
282 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3:54.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:47.113:40.804:16.87
283 Oliver Castledine 3:54.95 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:45.834:06.043:52.98
284 Kristopher De Asis 3:55.13 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 3:59.413:43.974:02.01
285 Charlie van Ooran 3:55.36 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 3:54.464:03.093:48.53
286 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:55.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:48.413:44.874:13.79
287 Brendan White 3:55.96 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:00.883:46.264:00.75
288 Joshua Zhang 3:56.24 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 3:54.334:03.203:51.20
289 Christopher Olson 3:56.29 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:52.634:11.253:44.99
290 Garret von Gaffron 3:56.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 3:51.923:40.654:16.66
290 Sebastian Werb 3:56.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:02.633:55.303:51.30
292 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 3:56.55 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:21.233:51.373:37.04
293 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3:56.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:16.293:43.523:51.03
294 Luke Cho 3:57.01 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:03.803:53.863:53.36
294 Vladislav Kozhin 3:57.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 3:54.743:54.644:01.66
296 Maxim Onushkin 3:57.10 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 3:59.003:54.523:57.78
297 Mark Bennis 3:57.30 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:03.623:53.693:54.58
298 Ben Thomas Campbell 3:57.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:51.273:51.714:09.64
299 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 3:58.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:05.584:02.593:45.90
300 Mikhail Ivashechkin 3:58.13 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 3:56.274:03.513:54.61
301 Sébastien Auroux 3:58.27 Germany Hamburg International 2020 3:53.703:59.704:01.41
302 Gábor Slezák 3:58.29 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:10.153:56.893:47.83
303 Finn Ickler 3:58.34 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 3:57.394:08.043:49.60
304 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:58.91 United States Washington Championship 2020 3:57.424:01.103:58.20
305 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3:58.92 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:48.164:14.663:53.94
306 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 3:59.25 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:03.884:05.063:48.80
307 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 3:59.78 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 3:46.913:57.774:14.66
308 Kait Rosenberg 3:59.81 Estonia Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:03.933:54.354:01.15
309 Đỗ Quang Hưng 3:59.87 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 3:56.813:44.744:18.06
310 Ryan Pilat 3:59.92 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 4:00.994:12.753:46.03
311 Lucinda Zhou 3:59.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:45.994:02.084:11.79
312 Wouter Komduur 4:00.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:10.453:51.753:58.11
313 Will Callan 4:00.12 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:05.943:46.364:08.05
314 Ben Stokes 4:00.55 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 3:41.174:19.924:00.56
315 Juan David Quiñones 4:00.94 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 3:57.054:01.284:04.48
316 David Lim 4:00.97 New Zealand Manchester Open 2020 3:59.884:12.153:50.87
316 Waden Cho 4:00.97 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:15.284:08.433:39.19
318 Muhamad Barnabas 4:01.47 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 3:34.713:55.974:33.74
319 Carl Joshua Garcia 4:01.60 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 3:57.703:58.354:08.75
320 Diego Barrera 4:01.68 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 3:59.534:00.894:04.62
321 Florian Truckenthanner 4:01.69 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:17.183:49.493:58.40
322 Nevign Angelique Besas 4:02.02 Philippines West LA Winter 2020 3:56.614:07.484:01.96
323 Chu Tiến Phát 4:02.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 4:17.773:57.883:50.90
324 Edric Sachio 4:03.16 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 4:24.853:50.313:54.33
325 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4:03.43 Russia Ural Winter 2020 4:21.444:06.083:42.76
326 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 4:03.50 China Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:02.473:54.964:13.07
327 Michael Larsen 4:03.51 United States Reno Winter 2020 3:52.994:16.374:01.16
328 Oscar Watson 4:03.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:47.974:13.954:09.28
329 Mohammed Aiman Koli 4:03.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 3:58.584:23.633:49.11
330 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 4:04.08 Brazil Savoie Open 2020 4:08.884:08.393:54.97
331 György Pintér 4:04.51 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 3:57.884:03.554:12.10
332 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4:04.68 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 3:50.734:36.563:46.75
333 Will Chaplin 4:04.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:18.894:03.843:51.87
334 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:05.08 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 4:06.394:07.794:01.05
335 Dylan Vaskevicius 4:05.46 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:12.874:16.643:46.87
336 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4:05.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:15.684:00.914:00.91
337 Jacob Caine 4:06.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:14.063:57.994:06.38
338 Jose Nicolas Rojas 4:06.36 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:34.443:47.283:57.37
339 Jan Zych 4:06.52 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:55.484:09.274:14.81
340 Alexander Mutch 4:06.62 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:23.833:57.953:58.08
341 Ryan Pin Harry 4:06.94 Mauritius PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 4:04.314:09.854:06.65
342 Stephen Bohner 4:06.97 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 3:54.184:14.084:12.66
343 Simon Kellum 4:07.20 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 3:58.504:13.594:09.52
344 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 4:07.48 Russia Ural Winter 2020 4:08.424:13.454:00.57
345 Riley Woo 4:07.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020 3:59.194:15.274:08.96
346 James Donahue 4:08.51 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:12.694:05.734:07.10
347 Graham Siggins 4:08.94 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:09.673:54.184:22.97
348 Michał Krasowski 4:09.11 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 4:18.243:51.184:17.92
349 Kristoffer Vasehus 4:09.16 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:35.683:59.553:52.25
350 Om Joshi 4:09.23 United States Houston Winter 2020 3:59.324:17.324:11.05
351 Bhargav Narasimhan 4:09.30 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 4:30.933:53.854:03.13
352 Daniel Quach 4:09.79 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:17.134:22.403:49.83
353 Federico Da Fonseca 4:09.90 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 3:58.054:18.374:13.27
354 Isaac Langer 4:10.21 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:00.154:36.783:53.71
355 Serena Jones 4:10.30 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020 4:34.994:00.223:55.68
356 James Golding 4:10.40 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 3:52.894:12.734:25.58
357 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:10.76 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 4:01.064:14.104:17.12
358 Frank Rhoades 4:11.71 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:40.813:56.593:57.74
359 Gage Coon 4:11.77 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:01.693:56.834:36.79
360 Stephen Griggs 4:11.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:19.073:40.624:35.76
361 Linus Frész 4:12.16 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:09.254:23.004:04.22
362 Amauri Miguel Caballero 4:12.17 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 4:02.434:03.804:30.28
363 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4:12.24 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 3:58.184:19.424:19.12
364 Tyler Howlett 4:12.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 4:06.934:01.744:28.44
365 Nicolas Birkenstock 4:12.63 Germany Hamburg International 2020 4:06.134:24.564:07.20
366 Dominik Fürer 4:12.77 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:10.554:13.264:14.49
367 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 4:12.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:20.403:59.974:18.13
368 Hassan Khanani 4:12.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:21.673:58.844:18.02
369 Daniel Lucas Dailo 4:13.51 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:05.224:23.064:12.24
370 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 4:13.60 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 4:01.304:25.354:14.15
371 Manuel Bühler 4:13.77 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:38.124:14.013:49.19
372 Eric Limeback 4:14.24 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 3:59.853:50.554:52.31
373 Peter Rois 4:15.03 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 3:57.824:22.694:24.58
374 Annika Stein 4:15.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:13.844:29.604:03.15
375 John Gaynor 4:15.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:14.874:30.294:02.02
376 Zachary Ochs 4:15.76 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 4:05.244:16.814:25.22
377 Alex Davani 4:15.79 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:33.744:05.264:08.36
378 Tripp Peters 4:15.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:00.904:27.674:18.98
379 Kevin Mendez 4:16.07 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:22.804:37.123:48.30
380 Kristóf Veres 4:16.22 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:28.313:59.734:20.61
381 José Garrido 4:16.25 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:22.234:01.244:25.27
382 Ahmad Ayman 4:16.54 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020 3:56.974:46.084:06.56
383 Corey Sakowski 4:16.97 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:13.824:02.294:34.79
384 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 4:17.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 4:49.154:01.084:01.39
385 William Harris 4:17.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:29.883:58.814:23.91
386 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:17.60 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:22.104:23.814:06.88
387 Benjamin Ragan 4:17.80 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:11.954:22.364:19.08
388 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:18.15 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:13.324:30.274:10.86
389 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:18.19 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 4:23.494:05.024:26.06
390 Bas Verseveldt 4:18.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:27.664:21.254:05.75
391 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 4:18.46 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 4:35.924:19.164:00.30
392 Linus Kunath 4:19.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:22.194:04.894:30.03
393 Christopher Sun 4:19.17 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 3:54.894:34.544:28.08
394 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4:19.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:13.804:22.774:21.71
395 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 4:19.57 China Melbourne Summer 2020 4:10.244:14.584:33.88
396 Diego Antonio Avila Pino 4:19.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:10.424:24.374:24.50
397 Guido Dipietro 4:20.43 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 4:05.514:13.854:41.94
398 Zachary Friedman 4:20.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:20.724:24.964:16.38
399 Naglis Peciulis 4:20.84 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020 4:36.854:29.403:56.27
400 Boris Monakhov 4:20.94 Russia Hamburg International 2020 4:25.464:23.014:14.35
401 Scott Robinson 4:21.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:18.164:26.474:19.34
402 Brandon Lin 4:21.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:25.054:00.964:38.05
403 Melda Eksi 4:21.62 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:42.404:08.034:14.44
404 George Scholey 4:21.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:14.944:28.964:21.09
405 José David Castiblanco Marin 4:21.70 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:26.004:10.024:29.09
406 Rick Hamburger 4:21.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:23.624:32.694:09.05
407 Rubén López de Juan 4:21.84 Spain Iruña Open 2020 4:26.874:32.854:05.81
408 Joseph Williams 4:22.19 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:03.124:44.614:18.84
409 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 4:22.33 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 4:22.044:04.454:40.49
410 Arthur Wallem 4:22.86 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 3:59.774:57.034:11.77
411 Jaime Aguilera 4:22.99 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:29.904:20.494:18.57
412 Toby Sainthouse 4:23.03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:24.224:30.434:14.44
413 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 4:23.14 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:10.574:27.194:31.67
414 Paweł Duraj 4:23.62 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 3:52.665:07.634:10.56
415 Sören Jaan Handschuch 4:23.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020 4:34.874:17.774:18.46
416 Adam Tran 4:24.57 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:40.804:11.734:21.18
416 Fred Lang 4:24.57 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:16.894:25.164:31.65
418 David Mortenson 4:24.79 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 4:22.934:18.384:33.06
419 Linus Laurén 4:24.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 3:53.354:52.814:28.81
420 Kasper Jansson 4:25.14 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:32.564:16.814:26.06
421 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:25.19 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:46.434:18.564:10.57
422 Matthew Bidwell 4:25.25 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:31.084:14.244:30.42
423 Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) 4:25.52 Russia Ural Winter 2020 3:54.964:29.404:52.19
424 Alaik Bhatia 4:25.81 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 4:56.324:15.714:05.40
425 Amelie Dieterich 4:25.91 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:31.624:20.364:25.74
426 Zayn Khanani 4:25.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4:20.014:33.464:24.44
427 Stanley Ou 4:26.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:28.184:18.324:31.72
428 Zak Kenny 4:26.11 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:18.034:12.284:48.01
429 Thaddeus Ciras 4:26.29 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 4:28.164:23.194:27.51
430 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4:26.36 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 4:28.714:42.934:07.43
431 Nicholas McKee 4:26.38 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020 4:11.384:21.214:46.56
432 Ben Zwicky 4:26.39 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:11.144:40.044:28.00
433 Ottfried Kejs 4:26.56 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:48.994:31.633:59.06
434 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 4:26.58 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:32.634:10.324:36.79
435 Jules Desjardin 4:26.89 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:36.644:27.914:16.11
436 Phạm Đức Phước 4:26.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 4:22.244:28.214:30.43
437 Andrea Thull 4:27.22 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 4:35.274:31.774:14.61
438 Ethan Jan 4:27.30 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:37.744:19.654:24.50
439 Seth Rowell 4:27.56 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:14.074:42.944:25.66
440 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4:27.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:09.724:35.874:37.92
441 Milo Black 4:27.96 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:11.014:47.044:25.83
442 Serafim Weiß 4:28.03 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 4:25.954:41.954:16.20
443 Adam Chodyniecki 4:28.47 Poland LLS II 2020 4:05.355:05.024:15.05
444 Diego Alfonso 4:28.52 France Savoie Open 2020 4:54.884:19.364:11.32
445 Myles Jarman 4:28.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:29.894:13.914:42.34
446 Carter Audet Marrero 4:28.98 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:48.794:22.314:15.85
447 Jakub Hamkało 4:29.13 Poland LLS II 2020 4:14.985:04.304:08.11
448 Luca Böhme 4:29.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:27.164:27.584:32.80
449 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 4:29.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:44.914:26.194:18.57
450 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4:29.94 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 4:32.324:21.104:36.41
451 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4:30.17 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:28.284:24.714:37.52
452 Matthew Prestwich 4:30.41 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:36.424:33.494:21.31
453 Linus Buck 4:30.59 Germany Basel Open 2020 4:53.714:22.244:15.83
454 Phoenix Patterson 4:30.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:29.474:49.424:12.90
455 Tim Consemulder 4:30.66 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:11.074:40.874:40.05
456 Kyle Van Straaten 4:30.72 Canada Washington Championship 2020 4:41.974:04.864:45.34
457 Philipp Danileiko 4:31.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:24.904:30.994:37.20
458 Jonathan Truchot 4:31.29 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:25.064:26.764:42.04
459 Lennon Hughes 4:31.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:40.724:32.694:20.88
460 Alasdair Paton 4:31.90 United Kingdom Basel Open 2020 4:22.744:17.544:55.41
461 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 4:32.44 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:25.184:24.644:47.50
462 Nicholas Daneshvari 4:34.45 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:19.244:27.644:56.47
463 Carter Thomas 4:34.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:58.264:50.423:54.90
464 Maxen Morrison 4:34.70 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 4:46.534:33.644:23.93
465 Pavel Mesyatsev 4:34.80 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4:13.064:50.974:40.37
466 Benjamin Riske 4:34.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:18.805:03.094:22.88
467 Tim Reynolds 4:35.14 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:35.494:54.354:15.58
468 Luis Kleinheinz 4:35.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:33.714:43.534:28.37
468 Marco Manno 4:35.20 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 5:03.414:06.874:35.32
470 Elijah Brown 4:35.22 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:48.144:37.574:19.96
471 Daniël Kassab 4:35.80 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 4:39.154:27.574:40.68
472 Lucca Emmanuel Pineli Simões 4:35.92 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 4:31.104:43.554:33.10
473 Nicolas Harper 4:36.76 United States SacCubing IX 2020 4:53.194:35.054:22.04
474 Callum Goodyear 4:36.88 United Kingdom Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:44.894:21.934:43.81
475 Dániel Székely 4:37.17 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 4:29.225:00.404:21.88
476 Amogh Adluri 4:37.28 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:37.924:12.885:01.03
477 Wilfrid Py 4:37.30 France Savoie Open 2020 5:08.164:10.694:33.05
478 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 4:37.65 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 4:56.034:47.624:09.31
479 Anup Adhikari 4:38.04 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 5:04.624:44.254:05.24
479 José Miguel Beguiristain 4:38.04 Spain Iruña Open 2020 4:57.274:30.864:26.00
481 Kit Clement 4:38.36 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:31.004:15.915:08.17
482 Ryan Jew 4:38.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:35.905:03.954:15.92
483 Noah Kraft 4:38.85 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:44.474:25.064:47.03
484 Andrea Pappalardo 4:39.33 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 4:26.525:01.934:29.55
485 Reinier Schippers 4:40.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 5:20.814:26.214:13.07
486 Lucas Sanchez 4:40.54 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:42.304:35.004:44.32
487 Pablo Grasböck 4:40.78 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:34.274:36.734:51.34
488 Christopher Chi 4:41.28 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 4:19.844:50.264:53.73
489 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4:41.33 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:41.454:50.934:31.61
490 Jeann Valdez 4:41.35 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 4:33.704:50.944:39.40
491 Ethan Pride 4:42.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:36.524:50.894:38.82
492 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4:42.79 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 4:25.335:03.074:39.97
493 Christian Gingrich 4:42.87 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:51.014:52.344:25.26
494 Scott Jacobus 4:43.63 United States SacCubing IX 2020 5:13.634:24.744:32.53
495 Dmitry Dergunov 4:44.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4:22.504:43.645:06.08
496 Patrick Hetco 4:44.08 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 5:04.714:35.604:31.94
497 Simone Cantarelli 4:44.63 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 5:02.234:38.204:33.47
498 Tom Dooley 4:45.81 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:59.364:29.224:48.84
499 Christian Harris 4:46.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4:41.545:04.784:31.73
500 Tiana Diachenko 4:46.38 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 4:57.174:22.444:59.52
501 Maja von Borstel 4:46.94 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4:23.925:18.994:37.90
502 Ant Irizarry 4:47.02 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:44.594:59.004:37.46
503 Fabian Staber 4:47.38 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 4:38.875:00.554:42.72
504 George Pelham 4:47.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 4:42.925:16.944:23.46
505 Marco Aurélio Barbosa Braga Dantas 4:47.82 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 4:47.674:52.824:42.97
506 Trần Ngọc Sơn 4:47.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 5:15.374:23.354:45.16
507 Michael Nielsen 4:48.03 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:46.584:54.284:43.24
508 Page Tan 4:48.06 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:51.684:49.844:42.67
509 Anne Huber 4:48.12 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:57.924:45.614:40.84
510 Marquez Phan 4:48.19 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:45.374:23.255:15.95
511 Anderson Rojas 4:48.27 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 4:55.464:27.075:02.28
512 Simone Ohler 4:48.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 4:49.344:47.194:48.31
513 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:48.38 China Greve Gymnasium 2020 4:56.164:48.984:39.99
514 Dartagnan Mullins 4:49.12 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5:04.624:09.355:13.39
515 Austin Jensen 4:49.40 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:56.194:54.924:37.08
516 Tom Smith 4:50.18 United States Houston Winter 2020 4:38.675:34.364:17.50
517 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4:50.35 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 4:38.184:54.784:58.10
518 Nikolaos Karampelas 4:51.86 Greece Helsinki Winter Special 2020 5:04.474:44.224:46.89
519 Fabrizio Rocco 4:52.04 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 4:11.884:47.475:36.76
520 Theo Proferes 4:52.66 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 4:29.154:53.775:15.07
521 Ethan Bockenhauer 4:52.67 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:57.404:51.884:48.74
522 Jason White 4:53.42 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:58.954:59.024:42.28
523 Joe Davis 4:53.68 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 4:37.655:08.854:54.53
524 William M. Lam 4:53.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 5:18.834:59.044:23.78
525 Timothy Townley 4:54.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:09.384:57.634:36.42
526 Charlie Stark 4:54.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 5:10.744:34.534:58.26
527 Yannic Waser 4:54.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 4:34.575:17.204:51.90
528 Michael Vass 4:55.01 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 5:03.215:12.994:28.82
529 Sanzhar Beisembayev 4:55.23 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 5:05.494:55.104:45.10
530 Tommy Szeliga 4:55.43 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 4:52.844:41.755:11.70
531 Christian Foyle 4:56.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:54.544:37.114:16.90
532 Nicos Ahlgrimm 4:56.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:13.574:56.024:39.61
533 Isaac Wells 4:56.45 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 4:55.625:04.084:49.66
534 Andrew Shattuck 4:56.49 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4:55.325:05.574:48.57
535 Michael Young 4:56.80 United States West LA Winter 2020 4:50.145:22.324:37.95
536 Carson Claud 4:57.78 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 4:32.455:07.345:13.56
537 Pranav Prabhu 4:58.22 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 5:04.424:38.175:12.08
538 Vincent Chan 4:59.49 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 5:18.844:53.224:46.41
539 Michael Edmonds 5:00.37 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 5:00.695:08.654:51.76
540 Sarah Strong 5:00.57 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:16.074:44.235:01.41
541 Li Xiaotian 5:00.93 China Flatåsen Open 2020 5:09.795:04.374:48.62
542 Liam Wadek 5:01.44 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:54.715:16.104:53.51
543 Danilo Toro Nieto 5:02.00 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 4:51.075:08.415:06.51
544 Peter Preston 5:02.03 United States Washington Championship 2020 5:13.355:08.004:44.75
545 Benson Lau 5:03.17 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:13.124:41.095:15.30
546 Lauri Korhonen 5:04.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 4:51.795:12.045:08.36
547 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 5:04.94 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 5:20.904:46.915:07.02
548 Eddy Deturche 5:05.69 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 5:29.795:10.434:36.84
549 Shantanu Awale 5:05.71 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 5:18.894:44.995:13.25
550 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 5:06.44 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 5:04.444:40.295:34.60
551 Isaiah Camacho 5:06.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020 5:20.494:42.165:17.10
552 Abdullah Gulab 5:07.47 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:22.754:59.994:59.67
553 Will Cerne 5:08.35 United States Big Cheese 2020 4:34.285:05.415:45.37
554 David Pearce 5:08.73 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 5:26.465:00.434:59.31
555 Bill Hammill 5:10.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 5:12.485:10.245:08.13
556 Clary Thompson 5:10.50 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:27.424:49.405:14.68
557 Leon Tran 5:10.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:01.514:48.265:43.07
558 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 5:11.08 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:16.094:51.685:25.46
559 Urho Kinnunen 5:11.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 5:35.574:48.715:09.73
560 Ben Fabio Holland 5:11.73 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4:56.815:14.245:24.13
561 Vasily Stasyev 5:12.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020 5:05.735:07.205:24.61
562 Joon Song 5:13.47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020 5:07.785:06.015:26.63
563 Siddharth Chhatbar 5:13.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 5:26.724:56.055:18.54
564 Jan van Dorst 5:14.20 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 5:22.064:53.275:27.28
565 Hugo Kinichi Briner 5:14.23 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 5:41.494:51.425:09.79
566 Nils Thorben Lang 5:16.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:27.664:58.595:21.87
567 Zachary Trudell 5:16.34 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:27.815:08.415:12.81
568 Pauline Clémenceau 5:16.93 France Savoie Open 2020 5:15.585:34.575:00.64
569 Conor Sullivan 5:17.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:38.434:35.985:36.79
570 Antto Pitkänen 5:17.39 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 5:11.805:16.395:23.98
571 Caleb Hall 5:17.42 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 4:48.604:52.216:11.46
572 Darcy Way 5:18.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:03.235:35.595:17.33
573 Beau Ramsey 5:18.78 United States Annuntia Open 2020 5:11.955:40.965:03.42
574 Alexander Ben Ludewig 5:19.00 Germany Salzburg Open 2020 5:23.195:09.295:24.51
575 Theodor Nordstrand 5:19.50 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 5:16.445:44.644:57.42
576 Junjie Shi 5:19.52 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:32.754:44.535:41.28
577 Christopher Connolly 5:19.75 Canada Houston Winter 2020 4:53.095:28.615:37.54
578 Sukesh Kumar 5:19.98 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 5:44.805:17.834:57.30
579 Nora Christ 5:20.14 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 4:58.815:28.285:33.34
580 Fabian Common 5:20.70 Germany Hamburg International 2020 5:18.685:31.015:12.41
581 Nathanael Morgan 5:21.64 United States Washington Championship 2020 5:11.665:54.264:59.01
582 Daniel Tidsey 5:21.69 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 5:10.735:29.545:24.81
583 Spencer Andersen 5:22.37 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:21.855:28.705:16.57
584 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 5:22.48 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:32.675:32.895:01.88
585 Hannes Müller 5:22.65 Germany Hamburg International 2020 5:20.915:50.074:56.96
586 Lucas Kuczaj 5:22.93 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 4:53.646:13.565:01.59
587 Owen Hjerpe 5:24.27 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 5:34.314:49.945:48.56
588 Ivar Strangstadstuen 5:24.68 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 5:20.035:15.425:38.59
589 Martin Brath 5:26.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:03.415:55.685:19.07
590 Ivan Polukarov 5:26.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 5:07.655:57.425:15.12
591 Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett 5:27.21 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 5:33.155:23.195:25.29
592 Graeme Watt 5:27.22 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 4:22.667:39.174:19.84
593 Eben Quenneville 5:27.27 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:24.755:28.205:28.87
594 Long Hoang Tran 5:27.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:22.385:17.305:44.24
595 Janek Gehrlein 5:28.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:24.445:29.085:32.51
596 Dmitry Sidorenko 5:28.81 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 4:45.276:56.564:44.59
597 Laura Ohrndorf 5:29.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:20.735:50.365:17.31
598 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:29.52 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5:46.895:06.105:35.58
599 Ashley Gray 5:29.94 United States Big Cheese 2020 5:41.375:19.655:28.81
600 Bryan Kroesbeek 5:29.95 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 5:42.725:21.995:25.13
601 Đỗ Văn Bằng 5:30.85 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 5:40.554:53.385:58.61
602 Sebastian Outh-Aut 5:31.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:30.685:37.135:25.46
603 Matteo Dummar 5:31.20 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 5:57.364:56.465:39.79
604 Jonas Rongé 5:31.64 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 5:33.585:18.505:42.84
605 Stone Simpson 5:32.39 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 5:34.945:57.075:05.17
606 Viljami Mettovaara 5:32.79 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 5:27.985:24.995:45.41
607 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5:33.42 China Melbourne Summer 2020 5:29.245:20.655:50.38
608 Guillaume David 5:34.34 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 5:42.085:02.765:58.18
609 Mia Sponseller 5:34.83 United States Washington Championship 2020 4:48.475:43.836:12.20
610 Ryan Waite 5:35.86 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 5:29.765:40.025:37.81
611 Birk Bredland 5:36.55 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 6:00.845:22.345:26.48
612 Gregory Lopez 5:36.67 United States SacCubing IX 2020 5:25.985:57.795:26.25
613 Rey David Ibarra Parragil 5:36.86 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:10.866:08.335:31.40
614 Benjamin Gendre 5:37.35 France Savoie Open 2020 5:42.675:44.425:24.97
615 Noah Charles Cryns 5:39.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:14.035:28.556:14.82
616 Veronika Becková 5:41.19 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 5:44.415:32.905:46.25
617 Angelo Cruz 5:41.77 United States SacCubing IX 2020 5:27.155:44.265:53.91
618 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:43.29 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 5:45.865:59.625:24.38
619 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 5:43.39 Russia Ural Winter 2020 5:59.885:24.005:46.29
620 Philip Cuthbertson 5:46.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:54.015:34.175:51.80
621 Timur Imanov 5:47.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6:07.755:47.495:26.02
622 Isak Danke 5:47.76 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 5:54.025:23.846:05.41
623 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 5:47.97 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:53.065:48.325:42.54
624 Russell Johnson 5:49.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 5:14.746:13.695:59.01
625 Rachel Feran 5:49.25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6:27.655:41.165:18.95
626 Michael Conard 5:49.43 United States Big Cheese 2020 5:50.955:30.916:06.44
627 Gijs Peletier 5:49.63 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 5:35.145:36.706:17.05
628 Jacob Peng 5:50.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:57.455:56.845:36.08
629 Nathaniel Weglarz 5:51.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:44.795:35.806:13.68
630 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 5:52.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6:26.765:15.625:56.30
631 Samuel Janssen 5:53.78 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 5:45.675:45.596:10.09
632 Misael Gómez Soria 5:54.00 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 5:33.686:12.015:56.31
633 Matej Marković 5:54.94 Croatia Annuntia Open 2020 5:55.626:01.305:47.90
634 Frederico Canal Gomes 5:55.08 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 6:27.975:36.845:40.43
635 Nathan Kearney 5:55.23 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 5:59.496:04.255:41.94
636 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:56.53 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 5:38.016:00.236:11.34
637 Phạm Văn Lâm 5:56.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 6:27.035:46.965:36.05
638 Emil Ott 5:57.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5:29.866:48.945:33.86
639 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 5:58.61 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 5:42.595:54.426:18.81
640 Simon Pfahler 5:59.41 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 5:42.825:24.516:50.89
641 Gaurav Bachani 6:01.08 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 6:14.895:41.256:07.10
642 Luan Gomes de Almeira Araújo 6:01.58 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 5:57.066:19.685:48.01
643 Christopher Baird 6:01.83 United States Big Cheese 2020 6:09.125:49.916:06.45
644 Raphael Riener 6:02.01 Austria Franconia Winter 2020 6:15.945:21.906:28.19
645 Viljo Elo 6:02.91 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 5:52.116:05.816:10.81
646 Paolo Resta 6:03.52 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 5:41.015:42.336:47.23
647 Evie Klein 6:03.57 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 6:45.225:37.485:48.02
648 Eoin Dowling 6:03.79 Ireland Franconia Winter 2020 5:50.065:32.276:49.05
649 Patrick Kern 6:04.80 Germany Hamburg International 2020 5:07.395:26.657:40.37
650 Bùi Hải Long 6:05.35 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 6:23.536:17.265:35.27
651 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 6:06.37 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 5:28.167:14.635:36.31
652 Gabriele Cappelletti 6:07.09 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 6:35.895:45.805:59.59
652 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 6:07.09 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 5:48.926:07.526:24.83
654 Matthias Schegers 6:09.58 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 5:58.396:21.506:08.84
655 Juho Arjanne 6:10.06 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 6:29.045:18.556:42.59
656 Marcus Moberg 6:12.94 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 6:19.215:58.386:21.24
657 Claudio Ramón Castillo Salazar 6:13.22 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 6:22.806:00.506:16.37
658 Attilio Buttiglione 6:15.36 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 6:48.395:52.506:05.19
659 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 6:15.73 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 6:38.886:10.675:57.63
660 Aaron Spiller 6:18.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5:28.565:50.247:36.08
661 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:19.47 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 6:37.436:13.446:07.54
662 Finn X. Gotcher 6:19.72 United States Big Cheese 2020 6:06.616:32.516:20.05
663 Wojciech Rogoziński 6:20.44 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 6:27.675:49.126:44.52
664 Lars Knittler 6:21.27 Germany Helsinki Winter Special 2020 6:19.926:18.626:25.26
665 Samuel Weber 6:25.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:49.857:21.706:03.80
666 Robert G. Pearce IV 6:26.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5:57.046:19.587:01.48
667 David Prütting 6:29.35 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 6:23.346:09.056:55.66
668 Brody Meschke 6:39.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 6:45.406:46.536:27.60
669 Avishek Prajapati 6:40.22 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 6:50.717:20.255:49.71
670 Rasmus Händén 6:43.29 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 6:21.256:45.117:03.51
671 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 7:03.17 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7:17.367:05.966:46.18
672 Akula Pavan Kumar 7:05.98 India BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 7:21.306:48.057:08.59
673 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:12.91 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 6:55.057:19.397:24.29
674 Destin Shulfer 7:15.64 United States Big Cheese 2020 7:33.806:32.897:40.22
675 William Grooms 7:44.17 United States Big Cheese 2020 7:40.058:00.147:32.31
676 Davide Arnesano 7:57.66 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 6:56.648:39.608:16.75
677 Cady Shields 9:25.44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 9:57.859:48.888:29.60