Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:54.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.00 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:21.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
5 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:21.97 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:23.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
8 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:27.94 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:29.58 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
10 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:33.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
11 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:36.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
12 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:36.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
13 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:39.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
14 Andy Gong 2:40.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
15 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:44.10 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
16 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:45.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
17 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:48.66 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
18 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:52.19 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
19 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:53.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
20 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:54.32 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
21 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:54.63 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
22 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:56.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
23 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:57.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
24 Ben Kirby 3:00.82 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
25 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:02.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
26 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:03.71 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
27 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:07.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
28 Jeann Valdez 3:08.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
29 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:09.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
30 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
31 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:11.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
32 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:12.70 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
33 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:12.85 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
34 Jode Brewster 3:13.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:16.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
36 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:17.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
37 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:17.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
38 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
39 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:26.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
40 Serena Jones 3:26.95 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
41 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:31.17 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
42 Alex Asbery 3:32.49 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
43 Joe Davis 3:39.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
44 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:40.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
45 Joshua Hounslow 3:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
46 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 3:42.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
47 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:43.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
48 Charlie van Ooran 3:45.58 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
49 Will Gurnett 3:46.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
50 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:47.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
51 Mo Zhou (周沫) 3:48.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
52 Dwyane Ramos 3:49.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
53 Aneurin Hunt 3:54.33 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
54 Darcy Way 3:55.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3:58.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
56 Lachlan Stephens 4:02.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
57 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4:02.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
58 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:05.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
59 Daniel Fraser 4:05.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
60 Feng Liang (梁锋) 4:06.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
61 Matthew Sieredzinski 4:12.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
62 Johnathan Starkey 4:13.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
63 Phoenix Patterson 4:13.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
64 Richard Yiheng Tao 4:14.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
65 Christian Foyle 4:16.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
66 Michael Tripodi 4:21.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
67 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4:22.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
68 Leon Tran 4:23.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
69 Patrick Kleverlaan 4:25.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
70 Ethan Pride 4:26.55 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
71 Liam Wadek 4:28.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
72 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4:32.27 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
73 Riley Dexter 4:33.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
74 Michael Alexander 4:39.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
75 Yu Jin (金煜) 4:40.09 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
76 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 4:41.08 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
77 Heng Wu (吴桁) 4:41.67 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
78 Zak Kenny 4:43.55 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
79 Calven Lipec 4:47.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
80 Marquez Phan 4:49.72 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
81 Sebastian Outh-Aut 4:55.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
82 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 4:59.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
83 Myles Jarman 5:08.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
84 Lennon Hughes 5:08.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
85 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 5:14.68 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
86 Run Wang (王润) 5:19.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
87 Hao Wang (王浩) 5:20.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
88 Swami Srinivasan 5:30.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
89 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 5:41.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
90 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 5:52.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
91 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 5:55.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
92 Brodie D. Cheater 5:57.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
93 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 5:57.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
94 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 6:00.15 China Melbourne Summer 2021
95 Edward Hollingdale 6:05.68 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
96 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 6:05.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
97 Xavier Smith 6:07.02 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
98 Elyas Eyou 6:33.46 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
99 Jacob Joshi 6:39.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
100 Jack Maddigan 6:55.46 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021