Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:54.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.00 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:11.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:20.84 China Guangdong Open 2021
7 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:21.97 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
9 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:26.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
10 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:33.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
11 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:36.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
12 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:36.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
13 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:38.51 China Kunshan Morning 2021
14 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:39.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
15 An Hu (胡安) 2:40.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
16 Andy Gong 2:40.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
17 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:44.10 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:45.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
19 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:48.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
20 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:48.81 China Kunshan Morning 2021
21 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:51.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
22 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:53.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
23 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:54.63 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
24 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:56.26 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
25 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:57.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
26 Ben Kirby 3:00.82 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
27 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:02.67 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
28 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:03.71 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
29 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:04.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:07.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
31 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3:07.70 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
32 Jeann Valdez 3:08.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
33 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:08.59 China Kunshan Morning 2021
34 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 3:08.97 China Kunshan Morning 2021
35 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:09.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
36 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
37 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:10.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
38 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3:11.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
39 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:12.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:12.70 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
41 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:12.85 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
42 Jode Brewster 3:13.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
43 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 3:13.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
44 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:14.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
45 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:15.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
46 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:15.70 China Kunshan Morning 2021
47 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 3:17.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
48 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:17.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3:17.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
50 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:17.95 China Kunshan Morning 2021
51 Oscar Nieto 3:18.88 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
52 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
53 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:20.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:22.37 China Guangdong Open 2021
55 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:23.75 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
56 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:26.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
57 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:26.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
58 Serena Jones 3:26.95 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
59 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:31.17 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
60 Alex Asbery 3:32.49 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
61 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 3:35.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Zhe Wang (王哲) 3:37.23 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 3:37.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:39.25 China Kunshan Morning 2021
65 Joe Davis 3:39.40 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
66 Joshua Hounslow 3:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
67 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3:41.70 China Kunshan Morning 2021
68 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 3:42.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
69 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:43.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
70 Nan Zhang (张楠) 3:45.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
71 Charlie van Ooran 3:45.58 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
72 Will Gurnett 3:46.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
73 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 3:46.69 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
74 Andrea Ara 3:46.72 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
75 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:47.50 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
76 Javier Portillo 3:47.65 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
77 Mo Zhou (周沫) 3:48.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
78 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 3:49.07 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
79 Dwyane Ramos 3:49.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
80 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 3:49.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
81 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 3:53.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
82 Aneurin Hunt 3:54.33 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
83 Darcy Way 3:55.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
84 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:58.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
85 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3:58.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
86 Lachlan Stephens 4:02.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
87 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4:02.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
88 Luke Heath-Edwards 4:05.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
89 Daniel Fraser 4:05.27 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
90 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4:08.60 China Kunshan Morning 2021
91 Matthew Sieredzinski 4:12.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
92 Johnathan Starkey 4:13.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
93 Phoenix Patterson 4:13.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
94 Richard Yiheng Tao 4:14.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
95 Christian Foyle 4:16.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
96 Michael Tripodi 4:21.56 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
97 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4:22.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
98 Leon Tran 4:23.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
99 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 4:24.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
100 Patrick Kleverlaan 4:25.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
101 Ethan Pride 4:26.55 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
102 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 4:27.71 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
103 Liam Wadek 4:28.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
104 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4:32.27 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
105 Riley Dexter 4:33.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
106 Michael Alexander 4:39.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
107 Yu Jin (金煜) 4:40.09 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
108 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 4:41.08 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
109 Heng Wu (吴桁) 4:41.67 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
110 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 4:43.26 China Guangdong Open 2021
111 Zak Kenny 4:43.55 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
112 Calven Lipec 4:47.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
113 Marquez Phan 4:49.72 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
114 Zhekai Deng (邓喆锴) 4:54.91 China Kunshan Morning 2021
115 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 4:54.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
116 Sebastian Outh-Aut 4:55.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
117 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 4:59.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
118 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 5:00.69 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
119 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 5:01.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
120 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 5:02.36 China Kunshan Morning 2021
121 Myles Jarman 5:08.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
122 Lennon Hughes 5:08.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
123 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5:10.20 China Kunshan Morning 2021
124 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 5:10.47 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
125 Huan Yao (姚欢) 5:13.41 China Kunshan Morning 2021
126 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 5:14.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
127 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 5:14.68 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
128 Run Wang (王润) 5:19.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
129 Hao Wang (王浩) 5:20.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
130 Long Zhou (周龙) 5:27.90 China Kunshan Morning 2021
131 Swami Srinivasan 5:30.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
132 Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa 5:31.62 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
133 Edgardo Gálvez 5:31.86 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
134 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 5:41.88 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
135 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 5:42.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
136 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 5:52.56 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
137 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 5:55.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
138 Brodie D. Cheater 5:57.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
139 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 6:00.15 China Melbourne Summer 2021
140 Edward Hollingdale 6:05.68 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
141 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 6:05.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
142 Xavier Smith 6:07.02 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
143 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 6:09.96 China Kunshan Morning 2021
144 David Gálvez 6:24.55 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
145 Elyas Eyou 6:33.46 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
146 Jacob Joshi 6:39.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
147 Jack Maddigan 6:55.46 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
148 Max Bradley-McFawn 7:09.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
149 Zach Amiridis 8:08.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
150 David Edwards 8:26.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
151 Jack Love 8:54.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021