Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:40.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
3 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
4 Kevin Hays 1:56.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
5 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.89 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:58.49 China Changsha Autumn 2019
7 Michał Halczuk 2:02.65 Poland Polish Open 2019
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
9 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.21 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
10 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
11 Benjamin Wei 2:06.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
12 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
13 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
14 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
15 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
16 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:09.97 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
17 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
18 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:12.14 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
19 János Bereczki 2:12.48 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
20 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spain 2018
21 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
22 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
23 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
24 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
25 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
26 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
27 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 Taiwan Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
28 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:15.93 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
29 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:16.12 China Nanchang Winter 2019
30 Bill Wang 2:16.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
31 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.61 Mexico La Silla II 2019
32 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
33 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:16.94 China Beijing Winter 2019
34 Richard Delacoste 2:17.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
35 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:18.06 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
36 Brandon Nunez 2:18.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
38 Luke Tycksen 2:18.97 United States Northwest Championship 2019
39 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
40 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
41 Eli Jay 2:19.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
42 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:19.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
43 Zachary White 2:20.14 United States Oklahoma 2020
44 Ryan Driscoll 2:20.31 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
45 Sheldon Rego 2:20.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
46 Sean Hartman 2:20.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
47 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.44 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
48 Antonio López 2:20.59 Spain Spain 2018
49 Matěj Grohmann 2:20.77 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
50 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:21.04 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
51 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
52 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:21.26 China Nanchang Winter 2019
53 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
54 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
55 Sebastian Weyer 2:22.11 Germany London Open 2019
56 Celine Tran 2:22.52 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
57 Stanley Chapel 2:22.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
58 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.12 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
59 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.28 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
60 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
61 Paul Mahvi 2:23.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
63 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:23.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
64 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:23.97 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
65 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:24.07 China China Championship 2018
66 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:24.15 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
67 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
68 Bautista Bonazzola 2:24.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
69 Alvin Yang 2:24.96 China Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
70 Lee Hoween 2:25.34 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
71 Bence Barát 2:25.36 Hungary Etna Open 2019
72 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:25.59 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Livia Kleiner 2:25.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
74 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 Russia MCO 2016
75 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
76 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
77 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
78 Jared Stinson 2:26.54 United States Peach State 2019
79 Paris Dorn 2:26.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
80 Evan Liu 2:27.02 United States Empire State Spring 2019
81 Cameron Soulagnet 2:27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
82 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:27.94 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
83 Marco Vorländer 2:28.18 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
84 James Dean Behrle 2:28.59 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
85 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:28.82 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
85 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:28.82 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
87 Kunal Oak 2:28.84 India Indian Nationals 2019
88 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:29.31 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
89 Sergey Shitov 2:29.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
90 Henri Gerber 2:29.55 Germany Danish Open 2019
91 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:29.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
92 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:30.05 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
93 Malte Ihlefeld 2:30.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
94 Mateusz Szulik 2:30.44 Poland LLS III v2 2020
95 Kevin Gerhardt 2:30.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
96 Max Siauw 2:30.63 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
97 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:30.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
98 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
99 Patrick Ponce 2:31.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019
100 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:31.38 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
101 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 2:31.53 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
102 Walker Welch 2:31.99 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
103 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:32.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
104 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:32.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020
105 Anish Rajesh 2:32.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
106 Jason Lee 2:32.84 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
107 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:32.99 China GDSY Open 2019
108 Tomáš Zatroch 2:33.04 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
109 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:33.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
110 Marek Majerik 2:33.37 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
111 Breandan Vallance 2:33.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
112 Mats Valk 2:33.64 Netherlands London Open 2019
113 Artyom Martirosov 2:33.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
114 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:34.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
115 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:34.34 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
116 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:34.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
117 Pahul Singh 2:34.48 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
118 John Brechon 2:34.68 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
119 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:34.92 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
120 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:34.99 Japan Japan Championship 2019
121 Isaac Vergara Castillo 2:35.12 Mexico La Silla II 2019
122 Alwin Rölz 2:35.41 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
123 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2:35.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
124 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:35.62 China China Championship 2019
125 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:35.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
126 Albert Philip Bulao 2:35.88 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
127 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:35.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
128 Danila Ryabinin 2:36.37 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
129 Wilhelm Kilders 2:36.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
130 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:36.51 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
131 Antonie Paterakis 2:36.65 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
132 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:37.26 China Wuxi Open 2019
133 Vincent Chen 2:37.30 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
134 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:37.37 Japan Saitama 2018
135 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:37.44 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
136 Sam Jacklin 2:37.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
137 Karol Zakrzewski 2:37.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
138 Alexander Botz 2:37.55 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
139 Yap Jia Yang 2:37.62 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
140 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:37.80 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
141 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:37.87 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
142 An Hu (胡安) 2:37.89 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
143 Daniel Evans 2:38.10 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
144 Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:38.17 China Beijing Winter 2019
145 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:38.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
145 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.18 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
147 Chris Deng 2:38.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
147 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:38.34 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
149 Axel Brisse 2:38.58 France Elsass Open 2019
150 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:38.73 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
151 Quan Nguyen 2:38.91 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
152 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:39.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
153 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:39.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
154 Danny SungIn Park 2:39.56 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
155 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:39.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
156 Louie Jay Quibote 2:39.68 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
157 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:39.81 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
158 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:39.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
159 Robert Yau 2:40.32 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
160 Jayden McNeill 2:40.50 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
161 Gustav Wälivaara 2:40.65 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
162 Martin Fronescu 2:40.94 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
162 Mitchell Lane 2:40.94 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
164 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:40.97 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
165 Andy Gong 2:40.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
166 Clément Cherblanc 2:41.09 France French Championship 2019
167 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:41.16 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
168 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:41.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
169 Tristan Chua Yong 2:41.68 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
170 Cezary Rokita 2:41.69 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
171 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:41.97 Singapore NTU Open 2019
172 Nathaniel Ortega 2:42.32 Philippines PSC Open 2018
172 Sameer Mahmood 2:42.32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
174 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:42.40 China China Championship 2019
175 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 2:42.80 Mexico La Silla II 2019
176 Kim Min (김민) 2:43.03 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
177 Joshua Feran 2:43.08 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
178 Tommy Cherry 2:43.25 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
179 Arnav Arora 2:43.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
180 Ryan Wu 2:43.40 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
181 Mauro Moises López 2:43.45 Spain Spain 2018
182 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:43.54 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
183 Nathan Soria 2:44.01 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
184 Ben Kirby 2:44.07 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
185 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:44.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
186 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:44.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
187 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:44.24 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
188 Simon Westlund 2:44.39 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
189 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:44.52 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
190 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:45.05 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
191 James Hildreth 2:45.08 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
192 Fabio Schwandt 2:45.12 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
193 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:45.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
194 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:45.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
195 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 2:45.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
196 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:45.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
197 Chris Choi 2:45.57 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
198 Steven Kearns 2:45.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
199 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:45.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
200 Farid Mikhailov 2:45.74 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
201 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
202 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:45.99 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
203 Jeffrey Li 2:46.13 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
204 Adam Łyskawa 2:46.40 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
204 Jong Hun Kim 2:46.40 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
206 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:46.48 United States WCA World Championship 2019
207 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
208 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 2:46.87 China Fujian Championship 2018
209 Kamil Tkacz 2:47.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
210 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:47.46 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
211 Keaton Ellis 2:47.49 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
212 Michel Ye 2:47.50 France French Championship 2019
213 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:47.77 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
214 Amos Nordman 2:47.88 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
215 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:48.11 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
216 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:48.12 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
217 Oliver Fritz 2:48.40 Germany Hessen Open 2019
217 Raphaël Pihet 2:48.40 France Kansai Big Cubes 2019
219 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:48.89 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
220 Sean Belke 2:48.90 United States Northeast Championship 2019
221 Jascha Bakarinow 2:48.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
222 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:49.10 China Shaoxing Open 2019
223 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
224 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:49.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
225 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:49.29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
226 Luboš Bartík 2:49.41 Czech Republic Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
227 Jack Pfeifer 2:49.45 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
228 Joel Cetra 2:49.73 Germany Dutch Nationals 2019
228 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:49.73 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
230 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:49.76 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
231 Carter Kucala 2:49.77 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
232 Lucas Etter 2:49.93 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
233 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:50.02 China Huzhou Open 2019
234 Joe Ewbank 2:50.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
235 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:50.07 China Wuxi Open 2017
236 Fabian Löhle 2:50.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
237 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:50.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
238 Peter Grassard 2:50.36 France Cube An Dro 2019
239 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.39 Finland Finnish Open 2016
240 Ishaan Lal 2:50.43 United States Princeton Winter 2019
241 Nicolas Naing 2:50.51 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
242 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2:50.60 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
243 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:50.66 Mexico La Silla II 2019
243 Katie Hull 2:50.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
245 Kevin Costello III 2:50.74 United States Lexington Fall 2014
246 Daniel Sheppard 2:50.93 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
247 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2:50.94 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
248 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:50.99 Mexico La Silla 2019
249 Jaden Burkhardt 2:51.19 United States West LA Winter 2020
250 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:51.33 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
250 Vinny Vecchio 2:51.33 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
252 Carter Bitz 2:51.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
253 Daniel Wannamaker 2:51.42 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
254 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:51.43 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
255 Dhruv Suresh 2:51.53 India Indian Nationals 2017
255 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:51.53 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
257 Nicholas Pena 2:51.58 United States South Texas Open 2018
258 Felipe Medel 2:51.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
259 Dan Tran 2:51.78 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
260 Drew Brads 2:51.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
261 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:51.98 Poland Polish Championship 2018
262 Florian Harrer 2:52.15 Germany German Nationals 2017
263 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:52.21 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
264 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:52.22 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
265 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:52.26 Republic of Korea Lions Cubing 2018
266 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:52.34 China China Championship 2019
267 Sam Schultz 2:52.35 United States SacCubing VI 2019
268 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:52.38 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
268 William Jensen 2:52.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
270 Ty Marshall 2:52.42 United States Boston University Winter 2019
271 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:52.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
272 Chan Ting Yan 2:52.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
273 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:52.61 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
274 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:52.77 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
274 Ryan Yasinko 2:52.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
276 Jeremy Singson 2:53.12 India Indian Nationals 2018
277 Daniel Wallin 2:53.15 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
278 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:53.35 China China Championship 2019
279 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:53.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
280 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:53.63 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
281 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:53.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
282 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:53.78 China Jieyang Open 2019
283 Pavel Yushkevich 2:54.03 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
284 Yuji Yoshida 2:54.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
285 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:54.16 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
286 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:54.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
287 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:54.41 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
288 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:54.56 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
289 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:54.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
290 James Quinn 2:54.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
291 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:54.81 China Shaoxing Open 2019
292 Jaden Lim 2:54.99 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
292 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:54.99 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
294 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:55.06 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
295 Dalton Padgett 2:55.20 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
296 Tobias Peter 2:55.28 Switzerland Constanta Summer Open 2019
297 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:55.33 China China Championship 2017
298 Milán Baticz 2:55.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
299 Jonathan Chng 2:55.62 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
300 Andrey Molchan 2:55.64 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
301 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:55.69 China Kunshan Open 2019
302 Aaron Du 2:55.70 United States Mudd Fall 2019
303 Kari Hyttinen 2:55.79 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
304 Antoine Cantin 2:55.93 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
304 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2:55.93 China China Championship 2019
306 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:56.00 China Shaoxing Open 2019
307 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:56.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
308 Aryan Chhabra 2:56.16 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
309 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:56.22 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
309 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:56.22 China Wuxi Open 2019
311 Mantas Urbanavičius 2:56.26 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
312 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:56.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
313 Ibrahim Khanani 2:56.43 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
314 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:56.45 China Huzhou Open 2019
315 Sukant Koul 2:56.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
316 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:56.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
317 Shivam Bansal 2:56.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
318 Oliver Brookes 2:56.94 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
319 Nguyễn An Phong 2:57.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
320 Ilia Murmulyak 2:57.05 Russia Ural Winter 2019
321 Jonah Crosby 2:57.07 United States New York City Winter 2018
322 Peter Weyers 2:57.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
323 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:57.62 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
324 Louis Cormier 2:57.66 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
325 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:57.72 Thailand Singapore Open 2017
326 Victor Chenu 2:57.76 France Elsass Open 2018
327 Andreas Wagner 2:58.01 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
328 Byron Jin 2:58.11 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
328 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:58.11 China GDSY Open 2019
330 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:58.15 Japan Japan Championship 2018
331 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 2:58.34 China Shaoxing Open 2019
332 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:58.36 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
333 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:58.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
334 Mark Ostrom 2:58.47 United Kingdom London Open 2019
335 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:58.48 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
336 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:58.61 China NEU Open 2019
337 Constantin Lüske 2:58.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
338 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:58.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
339 Kerry Creech 2:58.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
340 Preston Nguyen 2:58.76 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
341 Cristian Nieves 2:58.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
342 Lucas Déglise 2:59.06 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
343 Jan Bentlage 2:59.08 Germany Hessen Open 2019
344 Cory Yurkovic 2:59.25 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
345 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:59.46 Portugal UPM Open 2019
346 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:59.48 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
347 Hunor Mogyorósi 2:59.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
348 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:59.73 Mexico La Silla II 2019
349 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:59.88 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
350 Oscar Nieto 2:59.93 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
351 Alyssa Bell 3:00.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
351 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:00.00 China Wuhan Open 2019
353 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:00.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
354 Arush Singh 3:00.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
355 Jan Staubach 3:00.26 Germany German Open 2019
355 Valentin Hoffmann 3:00.26 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
357 Krystian Załuski 3:00.27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
358 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:00.30 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
359 Michael Röhrer 3:00.41 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
359 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:00.41 Japan Japan Championship 2018
361 Brandon Delacruz 3:00.58 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
362 Łukasz Burliga 3:00.60 Poland Polish Championship 2019
362 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:00.60 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
364 Kamal Kandpal 3:00.76 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
365 Tim Wong 3:00.77 United States Providence Fall 2019
366 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:00.90 China Hefei Open 2017
367 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:00.91 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
368 David Armstrong 3:01.10 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
369 Ismael Lorente 3:01.22 Spain Spain 2018
370 Simone Cilia 3:01.24 Italy Romagna Open 2019
371 Ricardo Lutchman 3:01.30 United States Weston Spring 2017
372 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3:01.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
373 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:01.71 China Changsha Autumn 2019
374 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:01.74 China China Championship 2018
375 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:01.82 Russia Ural Winter 2020
376 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:01.94 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
377 Daniel Karnaukh 3:01.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
378 Róbert Maróti 3:02.01 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
379 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 3:02.09 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
380 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:02.22 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
381 Bryan Eng 3:02.49 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
382 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:02.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
383 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 3:02.56 Mexico La Silla II 2019
383 Michał Mlostek 3:02.56 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
385 Miguel Gonzaga 3:02.60 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
386 Jordan Mosakowski 3:02.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
387 Erik Zimmermann 3:02.65 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
388 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 3:02.69 China Hefei Spring 2019
389 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:02.76 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020
390 Przemysław Kruczek 3:02.77 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
390 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:02.77 China Peking University 2018
392 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:02.93 Taiwan Ayase Autumn 2019
393 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3:02.98 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
394 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 3:03.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
395 Raymond Goslow 3:03.08 United States WCCT LA 2018
396 Tommy Kiprillis 3:03.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
396 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:03.09 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
398 Devin Guerrero 3:03.11 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
399 Owen Chester 3:03.12 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
400 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 3:03.13 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
401 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:03.23 Poland LLS II 2020
402 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 3:03.24 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
403 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:03.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
404 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:03.32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
405 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:03.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
405 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:03.46 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
407 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:03.49 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
408 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:03.62 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
409 Pietro Gasparetto 3:03.83 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
410 Noah Blevins 3:03.99 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
411 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:04.15 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
412 Gabriel LaForte 3:04.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
413 Sameer Aggarwal 3:04.39 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
414 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 3:04.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
415 Robbie Villarica 3:04.49 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
416 Ewsey Obzherin 3:04.50 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
417 Wojciech Knott 3:04.52 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
418 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:04.64 Chile La Serena Open 2018
419 Daniel Guzman 3:04.71 United States SacCubing VI 2019
420 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:04.76 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
421 Ethan Davis 3:04.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
422 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:04.98 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
423 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:05.07 Japan Cubing Operating System 2019
424 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3:05.10 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
424 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:05.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
426 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:05.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
427 Omar Ellabban 3:05.20 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
428 Conlan Trace 3:05.22 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
429 Michael (謝富亦) 3:05.24 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
430 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:05.32 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
431 Lê Đại Vệ 3:05.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
432 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3:05.78 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
433 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:06.02 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
434 Noah Swor 3:06.12 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
435 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:06.20 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
436 Alexander Bashutkin 3:06.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
437 Roan Paone 3:06.39 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
438 Han Dong (董晗) 3:06.41 China Nanjing Spring 2018
439 Alese Devin 3:06.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
439 Luca Brasini 3:06.45 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
441 John Dirks 3:06.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
442 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 3:06.47 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
443 Dylan Hughlett 3:06.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
444 Cai Ying (应才) 3:06.84 China Shaoxing Open 2019
445 Samuel Knoll 3:06.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Robert Alden 3:06.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
447 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:06.95 China Manchester Open 2019
448 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:07.01 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
449 Katie Davies 3:07.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
450 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:07.07 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
451 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:07.20 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
452 Nathan Dwyer 3:07.22 United States Michigan 2019
452 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3:07.22 China Beijing Winter 2019
454 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 3:07.26 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
455 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.29 United States Indiana 2019
456 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:07.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
456 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 3:07.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
458 Sujai Shakthivel 3:07.35 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
459 Nela Sendlerová 3:07.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
460 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 3:07.48 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
461 Eva Kato 3:07.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
462 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:07.87 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
463 Dylan Wang 3:07.89 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
464 Anna Battistini 3:07.90 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
465 Jeann Valdez 3:08.14 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
466 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 3:08.18 China Beijing Winter 2019
467 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:08.21 China Asian Championship 2016
468 Tian Chen (陈天) 3:08.26 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
469 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:08.36 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
470 Waldemar Sundin 3:08.38 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
471 Dingze He (何定泽) 3:08.51 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
472 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 3:08.66 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
473 Blake Thompson 3:08.69 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
474 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:08.76 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
475 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:08.84 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
476 William Tao 3:09.05 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
477 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 3:09.27 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020
477 Magdalena Pabisz 3:09.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
479 Jonathan Esparaz 3:09.35 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
479 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:09.35 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
481 Mark Zimmermann 3:09.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
482 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:09.47 China Shanghai Spring 2017
483 Vilius Ribinskas 3:09.48 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
484 Midas Kiebert 3:09.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
485 Adrien Schumacker 3:09.66 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
485 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:09.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
487 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 3:09.73 China Beijing Open 2018
488 Norbert Héjja 3:09.76 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
489 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:09.88 Spain Spain 2018
490 Sean Moran 3:09.99 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
491 Luigi Soriano 3:10.05 United States Heartland Champs 2018
492 Elian Beguec 3:10.17 France French Championship 2019
493 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 3:10.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
494 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:10.24 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
495 Christopher Olson 3:10.28 United States Wiscube 2018
496 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 3:10.35 Russia MPEI Open 2019
497 Harry Savage 3:10.36 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
498 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
499 Cormac Farrell 3:10.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
499 Smeling Becerra 3:10.52 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
499 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:10.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
502 Aarav Gandhi 3:10.77 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
503 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:10.79 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
504 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:10.80 China GDSY Open 2019
505 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 3:10.92 China NEU Open 2019
506 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.95 United States River Hill Winter 2015
507 Ung Ren Jun 3:10.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
508 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3:10.98 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
509 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States CSP Spring 2013
510 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3:11.04 France French Championship 2019
511 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:11.05 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
512 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:11.21 China Xiamen Winter 2019
513 Micah Morrison 3:11.25 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
514 Carsten Matheus 3:11.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
515 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:11.27 China Kunshan Open 2019
516 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:11.31 China Shaoxing Open 2019
517 Manuel Gutman 3:11.37 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
518 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan 2013
519 Andrea Natale 3:11.46 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
520 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 3:11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
521 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3:11.58 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
522 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:11.72 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
523 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.77 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
524 Kristopher De Asis 3:11.82 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
525 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:11.89 China GDSY Open 2019
526 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:11.92 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
527 Hunor Bózsing 3:11.94 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
528 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:12.01 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
529 Emanuel Rheinert 3:12.02 Germany German Nationals 2018
530 Jacob Chambers 3:12.08 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
531 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 3:12.11 China Fujian Championship 2018
532 Cedric Meysing 3:12.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
533 Christopher Morris 3:12.30 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
533 Ishmam Mirza 3:12.30 United States Northeast Championship 2019
535 Christian König 3:12.35 Germany ABC 2018
536 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:12.36 Malaysia Romanian Cubing Open 2018
537 Piyush Passi 3:12.56 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
538 Hunter Eric Deardurff 3:12.58 United States Flag City Fall 2019
539 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:12.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
540 David Vujasić 3:12.65 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
541 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:12.66 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
542 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:12.70 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
543 Aedan Bryant 3:12.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
544 Andrey Che 3:12.86 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
545 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:12.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
546 Giovanni Contardi 3:12.88 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
547 Ryan Minjun Cho 3:12.95 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
548 Jode Brewster 3:13.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
549 Kevin Min 3:13.06 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
550 Sooho Lee (이수호) 3:13.10 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
551 Maxim Ilin 3:13.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
552 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 3:13.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
553 Jacob Ambrose 3:13.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
554 Enzo Mattos 3:13.29 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
555 Bogdan Briciu 3:13.45 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
555 Chris Chan 3:13.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
557 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.49 China Wuxi Open 2019
558 James Molloy 3:13.58 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
559 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:13.61 China Nanjing Spring 2018
560 Graham Lively 3:13.75 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
561 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:13.90 China China Championship 2018
562 Daniel Estrada Chávez 3:13.98 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
563 Shane Grogan 3:14.12 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
564 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:14.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
565 Kevin Matthews 3:14.56 Canada CubeChella 2018
566 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 3:14.59 China Fuzhou Open 2018
567 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:14.70 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
568 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:14.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
569 Gerson Natanael 3:14.83 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
570 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3:14.88 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
571 CJ Sheng 3:14.98 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
572 Mattheo de Wit 3:15.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
573 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:15.07 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
574 Leonard Wetzel 3:15.12 Germany Hamburg International 2020
575 Zachary Walden 3:15.14 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
576 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:15.24 China Tangshan Open 2018
577 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:15.30 China Shandong Open 2019
578 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 3:15.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
579 Daniel Greigg 3:15.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
579 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 3:15.53 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
581 Semen Artyukhov 3:15.65 Russia Finnish Championship 2019
582 Darja Makurina 3:15.76 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
583 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:15.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
584 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 3:15.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
585 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 3:15.92 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
586 Hong Xiang Loke 3:15.95 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
587 Tyler Hicks 3:15.97 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
588 Oliver Kugler 3:16.00 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
589 Andrew Karbusicky 3:16.11 United States Wiscube 2019
590 Charles Koebele 3:16.12 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
591 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:16.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
591 Morten Arborg 3:16.16 Norway World Championship 2017
593 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:16.17 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
594 Étienne Aubry 3:16.19 France Seraing Open 2019
595 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:16.21 Russia Narva Winter 2019
596 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:16.22 United States Heartland Championship 2019
597 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 3:16.26 China Hefei Spring 2014
598 Kevin Lee 3:16.33 United States West LA Winter 2020
599 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:16.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
600 Nicolás Sánchez 3:16.35 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
601 Miguel Reyes 3:16.38 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
602 Michael Muething 3:16.41 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
603 Connor Reid 3:16.60 United States Michigan 2017
604 Aman Bhutani 3:16.67 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019
605 Paolo Moriello 3:16.69 Italy Romagna Open 2019
606 Yi Li (李燚) 3:16.78 China China Championship 2019
607 Pavel Galaktionov 3:16.88 Russia MPEI Open 2018
608 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 3:16.89 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
609 Elias Fischer 3:16.93 Germany German Nationals 2018
610 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 3:16.98 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
611 Michał Dębski 3:17.01 Poland Polish Open 2018
612 Aidan McKenzie 3:17.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
613 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:17.05 China China Championship 2019
614 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:17.07 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
615 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:17.13 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
616 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 3:17.20 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
617 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:17.28 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
618 Nathaniel Berg 3:17.32 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
619 Garret von Gaffron 3:17.34 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
620 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:17.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
621 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 3:17.72 China Peking University 2018
622 Ian Southa 3:17.96 United States Sioux Fall 2019
622 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 3:17.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
624 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:17.99 China Beijing Winter 2019
625 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:18.07 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
626 Piotr Olszewski 3:18.08 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
627 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 3:18.20 Mexico La Silla 2019
628 Abhi Gawande 3:18.23 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
628 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:18.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
630 Wouter Kregting 3:18.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
631 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:18.38 China Suzhou Open 2012
631 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:18.38 China Nanjing Spring 2016
633 Gabriel Marczak 3:18.42 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
634 Alexandre Carlier 3:18.49 France Champagne Open 2018
635 Bhavya Kumar 3:18.53 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
636 Clyde Dencer Tutor 3:18.57 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
637 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:18.66 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
638 Dániel Varga 3:18.82 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
639 James Austin Villar 3:18.91 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
640 Will Newhoff 3:18.94 United States SacCubing IX 2020
641 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 3:19.02 China Big 'n Blind 2016
642 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:19.07 China Shaoxing Open 2019
643 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:19.09 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
644 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:19.12 Ukraine Horse City 2019
645 Aaron Ariff 3:19.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
646 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:19.21 China China Championship 2018
647 Coren Broughton 3:19.28 Canada National Capital Region 2018
648 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:19.32 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
649 Daniel Grabski 3:19.35 Austria Zurich Open 2019
650 Will Russo 3:19.41 United States Boston University Winter 2019
651 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:19.45 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
652 Matthieu Aubert 3:19.51 France L'Open du Berry 2018
653 David Alberto García Moreno 3:19.64 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
654 Toni Beljo 3:19.72 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
655 Kerem Eroğlu 3:19.82 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
655 Theo Mayer 3:19.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
657 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:20.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
658 Glib Vedmid 3:20.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
659 Yee Wei Ji 3:20.05 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
660 Marcel Pfeuti 3:20.21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
661 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:20.29 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
661 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 3:20.29 China Jieyang Open 2019
663 Nathan Peck 3:20.31 United States MIT Fall 2018
664 Vicente Astroza 3:20.43 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
665 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:20.47 China Wuxi Open 2019
666 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:20.51 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
667 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:20.54 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
668 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:20.55 China GDSY Open 2019
668 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:20.55 China Peking University 2018
670 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:20.64 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
671 David Adams 3:20.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
672 Mitchell Hum 3:20.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
673 Lukas Shelley 3:20.80 Denmark Kunshan Open 2019
674 Niko Ronkainen 3:20.88 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
675 Nicolas Harper 3:21.01 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
676 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:21.13 China Huzhou Open 2019
677 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 3:21.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
678 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 3:21.35 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
679 Will Gurnett 3:21.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
680 Henry Lichner 3:21.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
681 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 3:21.67 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
682 Ákos Dél 3:21.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
683 Tyler Halgren 3:21.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
684 Andrew Reich 3:21.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
685 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:21.90 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
686 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 3:21.98 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
687 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
687 Massimiliano Iovane 3:22.06 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
689 Tomoya Firman 3:22.19 Australia London Open 2017
690 Henry Helmuth 3:22.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
690 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3:22.25 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
692 Angel Torres Perez 3:22.26 Mexico La Silla II 2019
692 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:22.26 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
694 Noah Joiner 3:22.31 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
695 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3:22.39 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
696 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:22.53 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
697 Miguel Angel López Nerio 3:22.77 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
698 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3:22.78 China Shandong Open 2019
699 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:22.87 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
700 Luis Angel Soto Castillo 3:23.11 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
700 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 China TUT 2013
702 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 3:23.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
703 Jonathan Mauroy 3:23.18 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
704 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:23.24 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
705 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:23.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
705 Olivier Vos 3:23.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
707 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 3:23.45 China Hefei Summer 2019
708 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 3:23.47 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
709 Alessio Giuliano 3:23.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
710 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:23.60 Japan Japan Championship 2018
711 Phillip Lewicki 3:23.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
712 Maximilian Hartl 3:23.65 Germany Munich Open 2017
713 Monty Wain 3:23.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
714 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:23.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
715 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3:23.95 China Ayase Autumn 2019
716 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:23.98 Taiwan China Championship 2015
717 Alex Asbery 3:24.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
718 Marc Tol 3:24.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
718 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 3:24.14 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
720 Allen Gustrowsky 3:24.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
721 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3:24.37 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
721 Gábor Slezák 3:24.37 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
723 Joel Lundström 3:24.39 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
723 Sumeet Agarwal 3:24.39 United States Southern Championship 2018
725 Smrz Dancel 3:24.41 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
726 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3:24.43 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
727 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:24.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
728 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:24.54 China Wuhan Open 2019
729 Keener Zamudio Jambo 3:24.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
730 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:24.76 Finland Pönde Open 2019
731 Jacob Grahame 3:24.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
731 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 3:24.77 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
733 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 3:24.82 China Shandong Open 2019
734 Liang He (何梁) 3:24.83 China Nanchang Winter 2019
735 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:24.84 Bulgaria Bački Petrovac Open 2019
736 Tyler Robinson 3:25.05 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
737 Adam Gradess 3:25.12 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
738 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:25.16 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
739 Lev Maslov 3:25.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
740 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3:25.30 Ukraine Horse City 2019
741 Timothy Castle 3:25.33 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
742 Ray Bai 3:25.40 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
743 Charlie van Ooran 3:25.52 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
744 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:25.53 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
745 Brendon Hemsley 3:25.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
746 Damián Campos 3:25.62 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
747 Ivan Zabrodin 3:25.72 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
748 Le Chen (陈乐) 3:25.98 China Wuxi Open 2019
749 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:25.99 China Shaoxing Open 2019
750 Dario Roa Sánchez 3:26.02 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
750 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:26.02 Italy Etna Open 2019
750 Myles Casanas 3:26.02 United States MSF Open 2015
753 Ben Baron 3:26.11 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
753 Justin Thomas 3:26.11 United States Antelope Fall 2013
755 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 3:26.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
756 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:26.19 Brazil South American Championship 2018
757 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:26.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
758 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:26.21 China China Championship 2017
759 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 3:26.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
760 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:26.31 China Nanchang Winter 2019
761 Caleb Tay 3:26.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
761 Yi Liu (刘艺) 3:26.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
763 Dominik Vidaković 3:26.40 Croatia Montenegro Nationals 2019
763 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3:26.40 China Shaoxing Open 2019
765 Agustín Bernasconi 3:26.46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
766 Gustavo Carbajal González 3:26.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
767 Brian Johnson 3:26.53 United States Big Cheese 2019
768 Hargun Singh Tikku 3:26.69 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
769 Emanuel Capule 3:26.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
769 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3:26.81 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
771 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:26.84 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
771 Ivo Bakker 3:26.84 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
773 Jareth Soong 3:26.86 Singapore NTU Open 2019
774 Daniel Hicklin 3:26.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
775 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:26.95 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
775 Serena Jones 3:26.95 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
777 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 3:27.08 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
777 Matic Omulec 3:27.08 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
779 Mason Langenderfer 3:27.14 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
780 Jinseo Hong 3:27.16 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
781 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:27.23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
782 Evan Brown 3:27.26 United States Heartland Champs 2017
783 Ian Nanney 3:27.50 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
784 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:27.56 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
785 Trần Đình Anh 3:27.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
786 Dwyane Ramos 3:27.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
787 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 3:27.73 China Hangzhou Open 2019
788 Dávid Balog 3:27.79 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
789 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:27.85 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
790 Amir Husain 3:27.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
791 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:27.90 Spain Parla Open 2018
792 Liam Orovec 3:28.00 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
793 Samuel Lai 3:28.11 Singapore NTU Open 2019
794 Manuel Popayán 3:28.12 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
795 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3:28.31 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
796 Andrew Bae 3:28.40 United States Korean Championship 2019
797 Will Belote 3:28.41 United States Richmond Spring 2019
798 Jadon Castillo 3:28.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
799 Andy Denney 3:28.45 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
800 Carlo Glod 3:28.49 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
800 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:28.49 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019
802 Julián García Sánchez 3:28.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
803 Francisco Hamlin 3:28.55 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
804 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:28.72 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
805 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 3:28.77 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
806 Ilya Nazarov 3:28.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
807 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:28.81 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
808 Eric Limeback 3:28.83 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
809 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 3:29.01 China Asian Championship 2016
810 Ivan Krueger 3:29.02 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
811 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3:29.05 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
812 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:29.11 China Weihai Open 2019
813 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 3:29.42 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
814 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3:29.62 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
815 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 3:29.64 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
816 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3:29.67 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
817 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:29.75 China Hangzhou Open 2018
818 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:29.77 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
819 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3:29.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
820 Pranav Veera 3:29.88 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
821 Corey Sakowski 3:29.93 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
822 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 3:30.00 China Beijing Open 2017
823 Jakob Obleser 3:30.10 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
824 Isaac Langer 3:30.16 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
825 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:30.18 China Hefei Spring 2019
825 Will Callan 3:30.18 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
827 Gem Bryan Sison 3:30.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
828 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:30.24 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
829 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:30.30 China China Championship 2018
830 Kobe Balin 3:30.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
831 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:30.44 Poland Euro 2016
832 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:30.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
833 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3:30.70 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
834 Edoardo Disarò 3:30.71 Italy Euro 2016
835 Brian Acuña 3:30.76 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
836 Zhi Li (李志) 3:30.83 China China Championship 2019
837 Cale Schoon 3:30.85 United States Heartland Championship 2019
838 Madhav Singh 3:30.96 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
839 Shonathon Collins 3:31.04 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
840 Finn Ickler 3:31.05 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
841 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:31.08 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
842 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:31.11 Russia Tula Open 2014
843 Ethan Dennis 3:31.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
844 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 3:31.16 China Beijing Summer 2019
845 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3:31.17 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
845 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:31.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
847 Helmer Ewert 3:31.25 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
848 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:31.32 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
849 Matthew Lee 3:31.38 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
850 Reto Bubendorf 3:31.41 Finland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
851 Lê Trần Đức 3:31.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
852 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 3:31.46 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
853 Jorge Marín Segovia 3:31.57 Spain UPM Open 2019
854 Adrian Walkowiak 3:31.58 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
855 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3:31.63 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
856 Lydia Workman 3:31.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
857 Manuel Bühler 3:31.67 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
858 Mateo Tiul 3:31.69 United States Empire State Fall 2019
859 Matias Rasmussen 3:31.70 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
860 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:31.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
861 Marco Giraud 3:31.80 France Savoie Open 2020
862 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:31.84 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
863 Daniel Mullen 3:31.85 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
864 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:31.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
865 Mateusz Zieliński 3:31.97 Poland Polish Championship 2018
866 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:32.03 China ZHBIT Open 2019
867 Arttu Puttonen 3:32.06 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
868 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 3:32.13 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
869 Alvar Nylén 3:32.23 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
870 An Le 3:32.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
871 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:32.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
872 Jihu Mun 3:32.34 United States New York City Fall 2018
873 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:32.35 China Weihai Open 2019
874 Sébastien Auroux 3:32.38 Germany Hessen Open 2019
875 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:32.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
876 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:32.41 Germany Swiss Open 2017
877 Finn Trass 3:32.47 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
878 Riley Woo 3:32.57 United States Rocky Top 2019
879 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:32.60 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
880 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3:32.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
881 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:32.73 Taiwan Maru X 2018
882 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 3:32.85 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
883 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:32.86 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
883 Quinten Andelhofs 3:32.86 Belgium Breda Open 2018
885 Phillip Hoff 3:32.98 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
886 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:33.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
887 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:33.32 China Wuhan Open 2019
887 Jacob Oliver Bruun 3:33.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
887 John Eppley 3:33.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
890 Jon Meilstrup 3:33.38 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
891 Robin Tschümperlin 3:33.40 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
892 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:33.51 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
893 Chang Hong Liang 3:33.53 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
894 Jason Harley 3:33.56 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
895 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3:33.67 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
896 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3:33.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
897 Jay Benedict Alfaras 3:33.78 Philippines PSC Open 2018
898 Darby Lee 3:33.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
899 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:33.92 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
900 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 3:33.93 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
901 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:34.11 Taiwan Maru X 2018
902 Tyler Johnson 3:34.15 United States Heartland Championship 2019
903 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:34.16 Germany Munich Open 2018
904 Luke Van Laningham 3:34.17 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
905 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:34.26 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
906 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 3:34.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
907 Nikhil Soares 3:34.31 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
908 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:34.36 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
909 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 3:34.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019
910 Agustín Diano 3:34.52 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
910 Jonathan Pugsley 3:34.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
910 Max Granlund 3:34.52 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
913 Justin Mallari 3:34.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
914 Muhamad Barnabas 3:34.71 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
915 Jeremy Benik 3:34.78 United States Reno Winter 2020
916 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:34.79 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
917 Sam Myung 3:34.84 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
918 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:34.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
919 Xi Zhang (张希) 3:34.89 China Cross-strait 2016
920 Chris Wall 3:34.96 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
921 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 3:34.98 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
922 Benjamin Agnew 3:34.99 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
923 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 3:35.01 China Nanchang Winter 2019
924 Michał Śliwiński 3:35.03 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
925 Philippe Virouleau 3:35.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
926 Deniz Atak 3:35.29 United States Northeast Championship 2019
927 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:35.32 China China Championship 2019
927 Maxime Josse 3:35.32 France France 2018
929 Dawid Wójcik 3:35.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
930 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:35.37 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
931 Christopher G. Argueta 3:35.42 United States Houston Winter 2020
932 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:35.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
933 Gen Li (李根) 3:35.54 China China Championship 2018
933 Travis Burkett 3:35.54 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
935 Jan Zych 3:35.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
936 Caitlin Hutnyk 3:35.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
937 Lucas O'Connell 3:35.77 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
938 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 3:35.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
939 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:35.92 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
940 Joaquín Infante Medrano 3:35.96 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
941 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:36.14 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
942 Erwan Kohler 3:36.15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
943 Daniel Escobar 3:36.29 Guatemala BBO 2018
944 Logan McGraw 3:36.36 United States Cubetcha 2019
945 Hendry Cahyadi 3:36.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
945 Lorenzo Mauro 3:36.37 Italy Etna Open 2018
947 Mo Ji (季默) 3:36.41 China ZHBIT Open 2019
948 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 3:36.47 China Wuhan Open 2019
949 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 3:36.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
950 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:36.67 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
951 Dhruv Arora 3:36.71 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
952 Matías Ponte 3:36.79 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
953 Bo Chou (周勃) 3:36.85 China NEU Open 2019
954 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:36.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
955 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3:37.01 China Weihai Open 2019
956 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:37.03 Canada Vancouver Summer 2012
957 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 3:37.04 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
958 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:37.05 Latvia Riga Special 2018
959 Arif Zafer 3:37.09 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020
960 Alan Zhao 3:37.16 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
961 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 3:37.17 China Shandong Open 2019
962 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:37.28 China Wuxi Open 2019
963 Guido Dipietro 3:37.32 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
964 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:37.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
965 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:37.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
965 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 3:37.36 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
967 Jak Fernando Essau Morales Garcia 3:37.39 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
968 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.41 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
968 Sui Gao (高随) 3:37.41 China Beijing Open 2015
970 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:37.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
971 Timur Mavlyanov 3:37.44 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
972 Diego Brizuela Crespo 3:37.47 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
973 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:37.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
974 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:37.58 China Wuhan Open 2019
975 Vladimir Vetkin 3:37.61 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
976 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 3:37.83 China China Championship 2019
977 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:37.86 France Big CubingItaly 2018
978 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 3:37.90 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
979 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 3:37.93 China Jieyang Open 2018
979 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3:37.93 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
981 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:38.03 China Wuxi Open 2019
982 Daniel Jamrużka 3:38.09 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
983 Léo Francoeur 3:38.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
984 Timur Kakhanovich 3:38.21 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
985 Niclas Mach 3:38.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
986 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3:38.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
986 Mattias Uvesten 3:38.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
988 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 3:38.27 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
988 Sameer Chawla 3:38.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
990 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:38.42 China Huzhou Open 2019
991 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 3:38.51 China Peking University 2018
992 Will Chaplin 3:38.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
993 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 3:38.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
994 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 3:38.56 China Hefei Open 2017
995 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:38.60 China Beijing Summer 2019
996 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 3:38.63 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
997 Xiangyi Zheng (郑祥熠) 3:38.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
998 Jacob Keener 3:38.72 United States Rocky Top 2019
999 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
1000 Reuben San Luis 3:38.78 United States Reno Fall 2018