Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:42.12 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
3 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.74 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
4 Benjamin Wei 2:06.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
6 Mattia Furlan 2:10.78 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
7 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:11.12 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.67 China Parity at Charis 2020
9 János Bereczki 2:12.55 Romania Budapest Open 2020
10 Michał Halczuk 2:13.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
11 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
12 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.20 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
13 Celine Tran 2:22.52 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
14 Bautista Bonazzola 2:24.93 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
15 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:25.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
16 Zachary White 2:25.39 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
17 Sheldon Rego 2:25.55 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
18 Livia Kleiner 2:25.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:26.39 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
20 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:27.53 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
21 Ryan Driscoll 2:27.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
22 Cameron Soulagnet 2:27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
23 Paul Mahvi 2:27.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
24 Marco Vorländer 2:28.18 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
25 Tymon Kolasiński 2:28.75 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
26 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:28.82 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
27 Eli Jay 2:30.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
28 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
29 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:31.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
30 Dana Yi 2:31.11 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
31 Max Siauw 2:31.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
32 Evan Liu 2:31.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
33 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:32.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
34 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:32.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
35 Bence Barát 2:32.13 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
36 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:32.51 Russia Ural Winter 2020
37 Anish Rajesh 2:32.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
38 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:33.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
39 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:33.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
40 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:34.06 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
41 Walker Welch 2:34.38 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
42 Antonio López 2:35.93 Spain Iruña Open 2020
43 Danila Ryabinin 2:36.37 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
44 Sean Hartman 2:36.49 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
45 Patrick Ponce 2:37.83 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
46 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:37.87 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
47 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:38.18 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
48 Chris Deng 2:38.34 United States Houston Winter 2020
49 Pahul Singh 2:39.02 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
50 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:39.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
51 Jason Lee 2:40.18 United States Houston Winter 2020
52 Henri Gerber 2:40.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
53 Mats Valk 2:41.53 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
54 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:41.70 Spain Iruña Open 2020
55 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:42.55 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
56 Mitchell Lane 2:43.44 United States Reno Winter 2020
57 Ryan Wu 2:44.76 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
58 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:45.05 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
59 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:45.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
60 Vincent Chen 2:45.38 United States Houston Winter 2020
61 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:45.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
61 Jared Stinson 2:45.70 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
63 Robert Yau 2:46.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
64 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:46.36 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
65 Antonie Paterakis 2:46.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
65 Stanley Chapel 2:46.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
67 Louie Jay Quibote 2:47.19 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
68 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:47.75 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
69 Karol Zakrzewski 2:48.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
70 Mateusz Szulik 2:48.35 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
71 Malte Ihlefeld 2:48.71 Germany Hamburg International 2020
72 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:48.79 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
73 Kevin Gerhardt 2:49.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
74 Amos Nordman 2:49.32 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
75 Wilhelm Kilders 2:49.45 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
76 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:49.76 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
77 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:50.03 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
78 Sean Belke 2:50.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
79 Katie Hull 2:50.66 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
80 Jaden Burkhardt 2:51.19 United States West LA Winter 2020
81 Paris Dorn 2:51.50 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
82 Felipe Medel 2:51.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
83 Alexander Botz 2:52.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
84 Vinny Vecchio 2:52.36 United States Houston Winter 2020
85 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:52.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
86 James Dean Behrle 2:53.48 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
87 William Jensen 2:54.23 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
88 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:54.30 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
89 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:54.58 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
90 Daniel Evans 2:54.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
91 James Quinn 2:54.73 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
92 Fabian Löhle 2:55.06 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
93 Dalton Padgett 2:55.20 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
94 Joshua Feran 2:55.86 United States Big Cheese 2020
95 Ibrahim Khanani 2:56.43 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
96 Sukant Koul 2:56.53 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
97 Nguyễn An Phong 2:57.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
98 Kerry Creech 2:58.70 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
99 Clément Cherblanc 2:58.79 France Savoie Open 2020
100 Mark Ostrom 2:58.85 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020