Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Kerry Creech 5.37 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.145.505.486.134.99
2 Evan Liu 5.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.776.614.626.094.38
3 Stanley Chapel 5.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4.616.795.525.665.52
4 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.62 Russia Siberia Open 2020 5.576.647.204.454.64
5 Tommy Cherry 5.69 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.734.534.745.59DNF
6 Joshua Feran 5.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.126.55DNF5.196.02
7 Hubert Hanusiak 6.04 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 4.846.51DNF6.625.00
8 Jacob Chambers 6.05 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 6.836.456.025.685.33
9 Carson Claud 6.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.996.166.006.267.77
10 Ryan Pin Harry 6.19 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020 5.376.095.967.976.52
11 Dmitry Gundin 6.21 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.923.967.155.006.72
11 Theo Proferes 6.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.406.304.975.516.82
13 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 5.137.646.494.757.10
14 Lucas Nieuwland 6.26 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 6.276.65DNF5.515.85
15 Darby Lee 6.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5.805.547.006.00DNF
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.31 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.196.68DNF6.065.02
17 Jacob Ambrose 6.34 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.887.784.935.666.49
18 Sam Shaw 6.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.086.327.015.446.74
19 Aedan Bryant 6.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.877.076.514.90DNF
20 Michael (謝富亦) 6.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 8.066.486.795.406.25
21 Niko Ronkainen 6.57 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.566.396.906.026.43
22 Jaime Calzado Gomez 6.61 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 7.025.627.085.737.14
23 Marcus Moberg 6.79 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.906.837.005.986.53
24 Jake Buckley 6.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.436.575.48DNF7.44
25 Daniel Mullen 6.87 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.026.726.266.627.26
26 Daniel Wallin 6.89 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 6.43DNF6.567.136.98
27 Mateusz Kotwica 6.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 6.906.627.218.466.61
28 Walker Welch 6.94 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.838.1710.586.116.54
29 Sam Spendla 6.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 6.956.986.977.646.71
30 Lucas Jacobs 7.06 Saint Kitts and Nevis Leap to Barrie 2020 7.866.826.256.519.81
30 Matthew Prestwich 7.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.876.858.207.107.21
32 Dalton Padgett 7.08 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.377.246.007.156.85
33 Zachary Ochs 7.10 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.557.487.24DNF6.59
34 James Molloy 7.23 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.496.246.677.53
35 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 8.897.435.179.045.61
36 Young He (何嘉炀) 7.32 China SacCubing IX 2020 7.117.597.256.7213.35
37 Livia Kleiner 7.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.075.937.536.40DNF
38 Jan Bentlage 7.35 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.457.846.776.368.07
39 Ben Stokes 7.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.308.106.906.55
39 Fabio Schwandt 7.43 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.979.807.267.047.99
41 Katie Hull 7.44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.478.317.417.067.86
41 Raúl Serrano Martínez 7.44 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.29DNF7.345.486.70
43 Joel Cetra 7.48 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.416.766.607.887.81
43 Michał Mlostek 7.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 7.157.497.537.429.19
45 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020 7.117.977.177.539.82
46 Oliver Castledine 7.61 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.086.72DNF7.368.40
47 Joshua Marriott 7.62 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 8.059.037.357.437.39
47 Sean O'Toole 7.62 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.606.096.897.3611.83
49 Max Siauw 7.63 United States Washington Championship 2020 8.696.626.977.518.41
50 Sean Hartman 7.68 United States Florida 2020 7.138.636.619.597.28
51 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 7.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.196.866.817.279.14
52 Max Walaszek 7.78 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.1212.887.608.037.70
53 Renato Stopic 7.80 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dutch Masters 2020 6.958.048.406.429.63
54 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.84 India SacCubing IX 2020 8.0210.287.227.488.01
55 Silas Starling 7.85 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF7.048.967.566.43
56 Artem Kuminov 7.86 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 7.718.0014.946.567.86
57 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.89 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 7.458.258.257.967.14
58 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.91 Japan Ayase 2020 8.766.96DNF8.026.83
59 Daniel Sheppard 7.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.526.997.928.547.46
59 Vilius Ribinskas 7.97 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.0510.975.697.316.54
61 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.98 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.808.319.257.847.10
62 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 8.796.708.567.557.96
63 Kit Clement 8.03 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 9.488.797.577.747.53
64 Benjamin Grzesiak 8.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.618.157.038.428.45
65 Nishad Khade 8.10 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 6.287.518.7514.588.03
66 Christian Martin 8.13 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 8.318.284.997.8010.38
67 Henry Lichner 8.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.5210.718.666.479.25
68 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.16 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.248.949.817.077.29
69 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.17 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 8.287.768.00DNF8.22
70 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.19 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 10.108.546.727.808.24
71 Krystian Czudej 8.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 7.268.596.058.748.87
71 Simone Ohler 8.20 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.837.627.418.159.48
73 Caleb Kearney 8.21 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 10.028.176.819.626.84
74 Milan van Wanrooij 8.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 7.929.517.658.308.48
75 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 8.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.818.358.559.257.81
75 James Golding 8.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.467.398.948.517.75
77 Harry Savage 8.28 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.068.378.208.28DNF
78 Tobias Peter 8.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 7.949.189.517.857.50
79 Noah Joiner 8.35 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.698.487.877.448.89
80 Marcel Nycz 8.36 Poland LLS III v2 2020 7.888.727.898.798.47
81 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.37 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 8.626.998.767.729.12
82 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.40 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 9.25DNF7.818.157.28
83 Mattheo de Wit 8.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.778.059.456.3713.33
83 Myles Jarman 8.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 8.4310.617.057.839.01
85 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 8.48 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 DNF7.718.078.698.67
86 Keenan Johnson 8.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.088.269.188.257.63
87 David Vujasić 8.55 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 13.698.097.678.539.04
88 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 8.57 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 8.268.788.788.677.76
89 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.59 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 8.348.049.348.09DNF
89 Magdalena Pabisz 8.59 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 9.668.7410.197.207.37
89 Matteo Dummar 8.59 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 9.2010.618.577.977.99
89 Rasmus Händén 8.59 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 8.829.4011.666.107.56
93 Linus Laurén 8.60 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 8.507.727.8812.629.43
94 Michał Krasowski 8.61 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 8.788.757.2010.468.29
95 Clément Cherblanc 8.62 France Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.828.2313.408.827.72
96 Lydwine Beelen 8.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.269.098.607.22DNF
97 Will Belote 8.68 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.1710.547.897.877.99
98 Braden Richards 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 8.908.3811.407.418.91
99 Paul Galioto 8.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.938.4110.527.579.06
99 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 8.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.619.437.759.216.44
101 Piotr Olszewski 8.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020 9.888.368.1811.147.90
102 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 8.82 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 8.4610.139.327.518.67
103 Destin Shulfer 8.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 7.4411.128.349.528.68
104 Mikhail Sartakov 8.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.8111.279.538.358.20
104 Szabolcs Szántai 8.90 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 7.94DNF8.889.558.26
106 William Jensen 8.92 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.207.627.638.92DNF
107 Alvar Nylén 8.94 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.388.357.879.10DNF
108 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.96 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 7.508.517.9110.4715.20
109 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 8.97 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 8.2012.316.25DNF6.40
110 Jason White 8.98 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 10.697.598.7810.217.94
111 Luke McRitchie 8.99 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.169.6511.158.157.57
112 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 9.01 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 8.618.3710.048.29DNF
113 Tibor Jerry Praas 9.03 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 9.27DNF8.488.749.09
114 Daniel Tidsey 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.527.8810.159.568.06
115 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 9.10 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.987.639.559.198.55
115 Chad Harris 9.10 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.23DNF8.308.719.37
117 Kristian Gil Caragan 9.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 8.336.5110.088.98DNF
118 Rachel Feran 9.14 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.599.758.458.489.20
119 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 9.15 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 9.1710.2410.358.057.36
120 Ilya Nazarov 9.17 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.769.237.878.5111.21
121 Noah Swor 9.19 United States Florida 2020 13.286.886.4110.3510.33
122 Maddie Clemmons 9.20 United States Babylon Winter 2020 9.948.779.058.309.79
123 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.25 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 9.279.748.648.759.79
124 Ivan Ros Godia 9.27 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 9.109.5923.599.139.04
124 Pablo Serrano Santos 9.27 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.169.379.519.478.96
126 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.29 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 9.4410.558.118.899.55
127 Mark Bennis 9.32 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 9.698.289.1110.269.15
128 Olivier van Luijk 9.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.7911.479.897.159.32
128 Sophia Burian 9.33 Germany Ayase 2020 7.37DNF8.989.539.47
130 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.34 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.599.509.399.128.86
131 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.36 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7.99DNF11.197.758.91
132 Carter Kucala 9.37 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.569.399.488.269.25
133 Matthew Lee 9.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 9.538.628.789.92DNF
134 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 9.42 Ukraine LLS II 2020 DNF7.068.898.8210.56
135 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 9.46 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 10.179.689.598.059.12
136 Anqi Yu 9.51 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020 7.6010.837.09DNF10.10
136 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 9.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 11.568.239.2610.279.00
138 Christopher Chi 9.53 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.738.279.02DNF10.84
139 Fedor Abaev 9.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.028.3810.179.5311.05
140 Jordan Granados 9.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 8.127.7410.0211.0510.63
141 Arghadeep Mukherjee 9.61 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 10.588.809.1912.549.06
142 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 9.63 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 10.269.448.119.18DNF
143 Sukant Koul 9.64 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 10.569.508.7710.319.10
144 David Lim 9.65 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020 9.669.319.7311.239.56
145 Nathanael Morgan 9.66 United States Washington Championship 2020 9.438.8612.7110.119.44
146 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 9.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 9.92DNF8.419.899.25
147 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 9.70 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.199.859.429.838.62
147 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.70 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.389.39DNF9.347.75
149 Charlie Harrison 9.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.1214.789.7410.189.21
149 Paweł Duraj 9.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 10.299.788.879.0510.80
151 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.72 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.368.6110.0710.47DNF
152 Parker Trager 9.74 United States Babylon Winter 2020 10.549.968.219.869.39
153 John Albright 9.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.6110.8511.059.259.31
154 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 9.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 9.249.8010.149.819.83
154 Kirby Jay Caragan 9.81 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 19.139.388.939.0910.97
156 Antonie Paterakis 9.83 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 10.629.559.3211.099.14
157 Brian Johnson 9.85 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 8.859.72DNF9.7010.12
158 Ryan Fong 9.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.4411.388.758.65DNF
158 Stephen Griggs 9.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.0810.948.568.0911.11
160 Eva Kato 9.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.9410.059.6211.019.11
161 Elvin Thorsen 9.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 9.4310.389.828.1514.77
162 Paul Mahvi 9.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.0710.439.3210.2010.15
163 James Quinn 9.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 10.0910.0912.119.529.28
163 Karol Zakrzewski 9.90 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.2710.748.859.399.57
165 Liam Wadek 9.91 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 10.5210.30DNF7.248.92
165 Michael Conard 9.91 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.2011.978.309.3310.19
167 Tommy Kiprillis 9.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.3517.308.309.889.60
168 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.95 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 9.379.338.00DNF11.14
169 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.96 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 9.6710.9310.898.689.32
170 Maxim Ilin 10.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF9.4410.0310.519.46
171 Przemysław Kruczek 10.03 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 10.8410.278.988.6811.48
172 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 10.06 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 9.349.8610.8410.669.66
172 Ryan Wu 10.06 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF7.899.918.7011.58
174 Chris Mills 10.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.867.96DNF12.399.85
175 Liam Baldwin 10.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF9.8810.228.2710.19
176 Helmer Ewert 10.11 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.9810.6811.179.688.60
177 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.12 China Melbourne Summer 2020 10.0112.358.0310.519.83
177 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 7.5712.029.2810.3610.71
179 Lennon Hughes 10.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 9.60DNF13.597.217.02
180 Jinseo Hong 10.15 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020 9.6911.169.968.8010.79
181 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 10.19 Japan Ayase 2020 10.199.3711.029.28DNF
182 Gerson Natanael 10.20 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 9.6311.9411.069.929.28
182 Viktor Zenk 10.20 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 9.1010.1311.629.2611.20
184 Dylan Hua 10.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.47DNF10.319.939.23
184 Nathan Smith 10.24 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 12.6611.359.809.359.58
186 Benjamin Tibbetts 10.26 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 9.189.1910.4511.15DNF
187 Jesús Jorge García López 10.27 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.10DNF10.799.928.83
187 Koen van den Berg 10.27 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 10.299.8410.6810.949.75
189 Alexander Bashutkin 10.28 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.0910.858.279.90DNF
190 Jacob Turrubiartes 10.31 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.3910.488.057.2612.85
190 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 10.31 Japan Ayase 2020 9.5010.659.7514.3110.53
192 Sean Moran 10.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.0114.238.6213.398.99
193 David Suit 10.34 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.119.849.9911.1916.51
194 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 10.38 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 7.639.399.8311.93DNF
195 Katie Davies 10.39 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.3111.4311.097.5310.77
195 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.39 China Ayase 2020 10.0911.0310.069.4511.24
197 Roan Paone 10.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 8.9711.5810.688.87DNF
198 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 10.43 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 DNF9.9911.858.789.46
199 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 10.58 Russia Siberia Open 2020 10.419.5511.778.36DNF
200 Edward Vakula 10.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 7.80DNF13.877.3610.09
201 Brandon Harnish 10.61 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.22DNF10.8610.2610.71
202 Emma Dixon 10.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF11.168.799.8810.81
203 Jasper Lee Marbella 10.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 10.5711.8411.258.5710.24
204 Simon Kelly 10.73 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF10.1911.9910.008.34
205 Tyler Howlett 10.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.31DNF11.199.7010.83
206 Oliver Wheat 10.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.8610.0311.5210.2210.64
206 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 10.79 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.8410.8210.7112.6710.65
208 Eric Zhao 10.81 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1311.0710.2323.4210.12
208 Robert Alden 10.81 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.8512.0712.339.139.52
210 Phoenix Patterson 10.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.9910.8014.859.748.02
210 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 10.84 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 9.6411.2411.64DNF9.15
212 Adam Marcellus Kelly 10.85 United States Danish Championship 2020 10.2511.6620.5210.6410.20
212 Timothy Castle 10.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 9.8111.1319.008.4911.62
214 Dominik Fürer 10.86 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 10.3011.3512.1410.939.35
215 Adrián Martínez Macías 10.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.6910.88DNF7.8410.04
216 Jakub Hamkało 10.91 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 11.2311.589.9315.489.53
216 Maicol Ramos 10.91 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 15.7812.339.6810.3110.08
218 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 11.00 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 11.599.868.96DNF11.56
219 Hannah Minas 11.01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 11.7913.2710.1311.118.94
219 Stephen Waller 11.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.5411.76DNF10.0311.24
221 Robert Yau 11.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.7912.8712.018.7211.35
221 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.05 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 11.2511.4510.2010.4513.66
223 Vishal Mohanraju 11.07 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 DNF9.279.6211.7911.79
224 Lewis Garthwaite 11.09 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 12.368.94DNF11.289.62
225 Nicolas Gertner 11.10 France Savoie Open 2020 10.5210.1811.2611.52DNF
226 Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona 11.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF10.4611.0911.8310.07
226 Timothy Symons 11.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.4610.458.89DNF11.47
228 Raymond Goslow 11.14 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF15.349.048.649.04
229 Charlie Stark 11.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.639.109.2713.5415.56
230 Dennis Rosero 11.18 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 13.1911.6311.0010.909.42
231 Aiden Chan 11.23 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 10.6611.5110.7711.4012.02
232 Bill Hammill 11.25 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.6911.7012.979.2111.36
232 Riley Woo 11.25 United States SacCubing IX 2020 11.8511.9410.2811.2310.67
234 Lucas Déglise 11.26 France Savoie Open 2020 9.16DNF10.5910.9812.21
235 Owen Brooks 11.38 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.2711.3811.498.5615.96
236 Bartłomiej Krokos 11.39 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 13.4313.039.8011.339.26
236 Tim Rinehart 11.39 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.3410.9211.0414.9212.21
238 Cameron Miller 11.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 9.499.5112.1412.6612.83
239 Clancy Caster 11.47 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 11.5910.5914.0112.249.90
240 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 11.48 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 12.8210.1011.1212.1811.15
241 Carter Thomas 11.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.1211.7313.5112.749.47
241 Owen Hjerpe 11.53 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.9112.1612.2710.8911.53
243 Ernur Ersayynov 11.56 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 DNF11.049.8911.3912.25
244 Joey Saia 11.60 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 10.0211.2611.5713.1311.97
245 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.61 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 9.558.7510.78DNF14.49
246 Erwan Kohler 11.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 11.8211.2211.3111.7712.75
246 Thomas Swarbrick 11.63 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 DNF11.9212.3010.6610.40
248 Louis Cormier 11.68 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 9.5411.2111.5412.2812.81
249 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 11.72 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020 11.3312.4315.5811.409.68
250 Rahul Venkatesan 11.73 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.1311.649.6711.4212.96
251 Bradley Sampson 11.74 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 DNF11.3612.2311.0711.62
252 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 11.78 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.5611.6710.3218.8011.11
253 Callum Goodyear 11.79 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020 14.1512.4011.9411.0310.89
254 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.82 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 10.8712.0112.5715.797.95
255 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.87 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.9412.7312.117.8510.76
255 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 11.87 Japan Ayase 2020 10.62DNF11.0911.1513.37
257 Kyle Van Straaten 11.95 Canada Washington Championship 2020 15.288.82DNF11.299.28
258 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 11.21DNF12.1610.8112.64
259 Brandon Nguyen 12.01 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF10.8912.4312.7110.86
260 Luke Heath-Edwards 12.05 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 7.9410.189.10DNF16.87
260 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.0212.8012.5910.8312.72
262 Vladislav Kozhin 12.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.3813.5310.03DNF10.55
263 Fred Lang 12.16 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.8112.4410.6812.1711.86
263 Krystian Załuski 12.16 Poland LLS II 2020 12.3912.6811.1211.7712.31
265 Wouter Komduur 12.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 11.8324.4312.0012.4212.12
266 Zach Amiridis 12.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.1515.2511.6711.8713.13
267 Andy Gong 12.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.5810.1610.09DNF15.98
268 Nikhil Soares 12.25 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 21.7010.8513.6311.6111.51
269 Juho Arjanne 12.28 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 11.7012.4114.3112.7411.06
270 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 12.35 Russia Siberia Open 2020 13.0111.3311.9712.0713.17
271 CJ Sheng 12.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 15.4011.989.6915.509.51
272 Christopher Morris 12.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.10DNF10.4612.1813.85
273 Jess Mitchell 12.41 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 13.9611.1518.5012.119.05
274 David Breno 12.42 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 9.4810.2320.1516.7810.24
275 Angel Torres Perez 12.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.9412.0712.4512.789.63
275 Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez 12.43 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.2315.3511.4110.4713.66
277 Jesús Masanet García 12.44 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF12.3711.4411.6013.36
278 Michael Larsen 12.47 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.5213.5211.6612.5612.32
279 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 12.49 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 13.0411.4714.4812.7811.66
280 Thomas Imada 12.51 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF13.219.5512.1312.19
281 James Gonsalves 12.52 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 25.6611.5712.1213.869.67
282 Matthew Dickman 12.53 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.9312.21DNF12.469.72
283 Lucas O'Connell 12.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.1512.3115.5212.169.54
284 Sebastian Outh-Aut 12.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.3910.3112.15DNF13.12
285 Cedric Meysing 12.58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.9311.9710.4412.0413.72
285 Joe Davis 12.58 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 12.8111.6612.0413.8612.88
287 Darya Belonogova 12.61 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
288 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 12.63 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.2813.1710.44DNF9.37
289 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 12.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.2611.6210.0613.04DNF
290 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 12.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 12.9517.7410.4514.5910.25
291 Lauren Clement 12.67 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.9511.9513.4612.5212.53
291 Santhosh Sabarinathan 12.67 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 13.7410.4010.9213.9313.35
293 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 12.68 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.1313.6110.6614.7212.29
294 Max Murphy 12.76 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 17.6611.4212.6113.6212.05
295 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 12.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF11.6012.7213.2312.38
296 Bence Barát 12.82 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 12.8811.8912.6513.3112.93
297 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.83 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020 18.7912.5712.2813.649.35
298 Jared Balassaitis 12.86 United States Florida 2020 11.3114.59DNF11.5212.48
299 Antto Pitkänen 12.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.3410.8814.9511.40DNF
300 Charlie Haywood 12.95 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.2513.6012.2911.4512.96
301 Jeremy Benik 12.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020 7.697.3314.2416.95DNF
302 Jackey Zheng 12.97 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.7413.2113.97DNF11.19
303 Logan Day-Richter 12.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 10.9910.0812.4415.5219.34
304 Hubert Badocha 13.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020 13.4415.9512.4713.1511.68
305 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 13.07 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 11.9015.7811.5210.0617.19
306 Zachary White 13.08 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 10.0313.0913.1912.9514.18
307 Jack Bellomy 13.10 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 8.16DNF17.6812.449.17
307 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 13.10 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.809.1511.8616.1611.65
309 Iván Guerrero Juárez 13.12 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 11.7217.9113.3514.3011.27
310 Radosław Opoka 13.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 12.8812.8213.729.70DNF
311 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 13.15 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 13.1611.3313.96DNF12.32
312 Ethan Pride 13.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.0913.4014.0311.4915.76
313 Derek Kong 13.18 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF11.2815.5412.7310.75
313 Jeann Valdez 13.18 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 11.3612.1613.7216.0413.65
315 Will Cerne 13.23 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 14.2911.6011.7013.69DNF
316 Alexey Zharikov 13.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.0211.5433.4814.6312.10
317 Aaron Soley 13.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.4014.3812.6912.7315.40
318 Oliver Fisk 13.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.3616.0911.1312.2515.36
319 Anna Buhl Bechmann 13.36 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 14.3311.83DNF11.9713.78
320 Andrew Nguyen 13.37 Canada SacCubing IX 2020 11.0115.1412.2212.76DNF
321 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.38 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 11.3315.9510.03DNF12.86
322 Piotr Tokarski 13.39 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 14.7612.2613.1619.8511.98
323 Franciszek Fidos 13.41 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 12.8613.3015.719.6914.07
324 Jami Viljanen 13.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.3010.9513.7616.8713.27
325 Mary Hennessy 13.45 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF11.4512.6813.4914.18
326 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 13.47 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.8713.4313.9513.6813.30
327 Nicole Wang 13.49 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.7012.4416.9613.3412.11
328 Tyler Johnson 13.50 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 14.1911.4614.5511.7515.02
329 Andy Nicholls 13.55 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 13.5411.7115.2511.87DNF
329 Nolan Yiu 13.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 12.9714.5911.72DNF13.10
331 Eben Quenneville 13.57 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 16.6213.6813.6311.9313.41
332 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 13.58 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 14.50DNF11.2714.0412.21
332 Marcus Siu 13.58 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.8112.0613.8611.5230.86
334 Steven Kearns 13.59 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 10.8014.12DNF11.2915.36
335 Dan Pastushkov 13.69 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.7418.2610.6714.2213.11
336 Lauren Phung 13.70 United States Babylon Winter 2020 13.8513.0413.5413.72DNF
337 Mateusz Szulik 13.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 13.3213.1611.28DNF14.81
338 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 13.79 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 13.9414.7513.6313.8111.29
339 Evan Ha 13.81 United States Mudd Winter 2020 11.9113.0317.5715.4013.01
339 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 13.81 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.1113.8732.5813.4613.43
341 Nicolas Harper 13.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.8111.8313.89DNF13.76
342 Isak Danke 13.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 13.7217.8110.5715.2812.51
342 Marcus Kamen 13.84 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 12.4413.9813.1617.7414.39
344 Jacob Grahame 13.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.1113.5513.7313.7814.60
345 Urho Kinnunen 13.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 9.8011.6912.4533.8017.63
346 Julen Simón Iriarte 14.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.9812.6113.29DNF16.09
347 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.01 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 15.5314.0112.0714.7013.33
347 Sam Adams 14.01 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.2713.0916.5612.39DNF
349 Jaime Botello García 14.03 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.8310.8314.4310.1233.22
349 Yuxuan Chen 14.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.6812.5015.8113.7711.77
351 Peter Preston 14.04 United States Washington Championship 2020 12.9114.9914.6314.5812.83
352 Duncan A. Bannon 14.05 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 12.9714.7515.4013.0714.33
353 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 14.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.6013.6912.2814.9318.38
354 Ivan Krueger 14.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 16.9614.3914.1813.7012.74
354 Leon Marcell Alamanda 14.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 13.3211.2119.6213.3315.62
356 Chris Choi 14.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020 12.9511.8711.9720.7317.41
356 Luke Tycksen 14.11 United States Washington Championship 2020 13.8613.70DNF14.7811.22
358 Ryan Yasinko 14.13 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 15.6211.3112.3119.6014.47
358 Teru Umene 14.13 Japan Dutch Masters 2020 13.9815.0114.3214.0812.08
360 Kacper Dworak 14.18 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.1913.9211.3313.4416.29
361 Kasper Jansson 14.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.3813.6813.6112.2815.30
362 Nickalaus Chaney 14.25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.0512.4415.6014.1116.36
363 Jessica Lohe 14.31 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 13.8213.0416.0815.1114.00
364 Roberts Dreijers 14.32 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020 13.97DNF13.5213.3815.48
364 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.32 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4227.8913.5015.4913.96
366 Konosuke Nishiyama (西山幸之介) 14.34 Japan Ayase 2020 14.8813.4714.7713.5214.72
367 Mai Đức Hòa 14.36 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.9711.9312.7416.7015.38
368 Dylan Chan 14.38 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 11.6720.8611.7815.0416.33
368 Michał Halczuk 14.38 Poland LLS III v2 2020 12.5513.9015.3215.3313.93
370 Ryota Shibuya (渋谷涼太) 14.39 Japan Ayase 2020 9.5211.1311.6820.9120.37
371 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 14.42 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.1613.72DNF15.3910.11
372 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 14.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 DNF14.3813.2915.7712.83
373 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 14.55 Japan Ayase 2020 11.7813.4018.4811.40DNF
374 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14.56 Japan Ayase 2020 12.3711.0418.36DNF12.94
375 Noah Diamond 14.57 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 12.7121.5216.4112.1914.59
376 Alex Walker 14.60 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.5112.8312.4816.4617.07
376 Tin Huang 14.60 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.2510.9814.9814.2514.56
376 Tomi Ronkainen 14.60 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 13.5316.5411.2417.0013.74
379 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 14.66 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 14.4216.24DNF12.7013.31
380 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 14.68 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 16.0314.5415.8513.6510.60
381 Marlon de V. Marques 14.69 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 15.2414.6315.1514.3012.62
382 Dylan Johnston 14.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 13.7215.55DNF12.5814.88
382 Rayhan Yeoh 14.72 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 17.22DNF13.4612.0513.48
384 John Gaynor 14.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 12.9713.9715.18DNF15.10
385 Jan van Dorst 14.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 14.6612.9211.94DNF16.74
386 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 14.79 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.3618.5013.9516.0510.41
387 Tim Lugtigheid 14.81 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 DNF14.7113.8214.1715.56
388 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 14.84 China SacCubing IX 2020 15.9214.0213.92DNF14.58
388 Marcin Stachura 14.84 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 16.8615.6614.6114.0114.25
390 Ryan Jew 14.93 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 16.4513.2315.0520.4813.28
391 Sameer Aggarwal 14.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 22.3510.1211.2411.25DNF
392 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 14.96 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 14.4313.8816.5713.11DNF
392 Levi Gibson 14.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 14.3319.2514.1215.7514.79
394 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 14.97 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 14.2614.5415.5815.1715.21
395 Kajetan Opach 15.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.98DNF14.5314.4913.60
396 Cady Shields 15.02 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.7920.5313.5613.7217.54
396 Yorick Brommer 15.02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 16.7617.9213.6813.6114.61
398 Thor Muto Asmund 15.08 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 DNF14.6213.3616.6014.02
399 Ilya Boyko (Илья Бойко) 15.13 Russia Siberia Open 2020 16.2514.0615.07DNF13.75
400 Flurin König 15.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 14.2435.0617.5013.6713.22
400 Semen Artyukhov 15.14 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 14.9616.6718.3813.799.57
402 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 15.21 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 DNF14.0215.1112.2516.49
403 Patrick Kleverlaan 15.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 15.3113.6716.7113.12DNF
404 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 15.25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 9.87DNF13.4210.2822.05
405 Calvin Balzer 15.26 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 13.1412.6320.02DNF12.42
406 Lev Benusov (Лев Бенусов) 15.32 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 DNF14.7414.9216.3114.47
407 Brandon Poulton 15.35 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.0015.6616.38DNF11.29
407 Samuel Eklund-Hanna 15.35 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 15.8514.5912.33DNF15.61
409 Nicolas Schmied 15.36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.8815.5014.6914.5716.46
410 Daniel Karnaukh 15.38 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 DNF11.7714.4312.0119.71
411 Amar Singh Dhangal 15.39 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.1114.4630.2412.7617.61
412 Brody Schoon 15.41 United States Florida 2020 21.2115.8814.5315.8113.31
413 Dániel Varga 15.42 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 23.0711.8516.5215.7913.95
414 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 15.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.12DNF11.2819.4612.73
415 Jakub Lorens 15.46 Poland LLS II 2020 18.24DNF12.3913.3914.74
416 Joaquin Abarca 15.47 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.2222.6015.6715.0015.73
417 Jason Ostdiek 15.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020 18.54DNF12.7815.2312.29
418 Andrew Nathenson 15.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 15.6514.7416.2716.4812.44
419 Gaurav Bachani 15.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.3714.1015.5714.9018.01
420 Raymond Castillo 15.63 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.4619.1616.3415.4515.09
421 Samuel Weber 15.67 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 15.5514.9515.9915.48DNF
422 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 15.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF10.3924.3912.4610.34
423 James Dean Behrle 15.77 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 13.98DNF13.7918.6614.66
424 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15.80 China Doncaster Open 2020 15.6816.2614.1715.4618.83
425 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 15.81 Japan Ayase 2020 18.6715.3114.9417.1914.46
426 Marco Yang 15.82 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.5217.8715.7413.8619.11
427 Ilona Ansel 15.88 France Savoie Open 2020 16.2316.2515.2316.1915.19
428 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 15.91 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 15.8218.7211.73DNF13.19
429 James Hildreth 15.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.1712.8416.7420.8217.07
429 Kobe Balin 15.99 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.3014.54DNF16.5616.88
431 Olivier Vos 16.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 18.1914.4715.4112.38DNF
432 Somya Srivastava 16.03 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.5016.0615.6018.7516.44
433 Dominik Vidaković 16.04 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 17.8219.8311.7215.3314.96
434 Alaik Bhatia 16.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.5313.0917.7514.87DNF
435 Cary Huang 16.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 17.55DNF15.4912.8815.22
436 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 14.51DNF15.5218.2612.80
437 Frederico Canal Gomes 16.11 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 17.1415.9013.0115.2818.79
438 Daryl Aliben 16.12 Philippines Ayase 2020 DNF15.5614.9017.4615.34
439 Steven Wintringham 16.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 31.4514.5011.9620.5813.38
440 José María Hernández Mendieta 16.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF17.3618.1513.2212.50
441 Luca Stalpers 16.27 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.3014.8316.20DNF17.77
442 Jason Harley 16.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.4316.3016.1416.8014.50
442 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 16.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.1216.2916.1516.4416.57
442 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 16.29 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 16.3817.1815.3019.1412.84
445 Sandeep Rajaram 16.32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.9916.3815.1217.4514.90
445 Timofey Pastrevich 16.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF16.9413.1518.8612.78
447 Han Wu (吳翰) 16.34 Taiwan Ayase 2020 15.1614.06DNF19.5414.31
448 Alex Wheeler 16.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF14.2316.9815.2216.89
449 Daniel Goldstein 16.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020 15.1516.5121.8315.6916.96
450 César Pérez García 16.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.9217.0017.9514.3715.29
451 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 16.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.96DNF25.2813.0610.45
452 Michael Edmonds 16.45 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 15.8515.8114.9618.0017.70
452 Roland Frisch 16.45 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 22.1414.0717.1415.2816.92
454 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 16.46 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 17.0215.2015.24DNF17.11
455 Alejandro Soriano 16.51 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 15.7816.5615.2817.19DNF
456 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 16.52 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.8513.24DNF12.9123.42
457 Riley Dexter 16.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.4914.9716.4518.16DNF
458 Karolina Zatorska 16.54 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.6612.7215.5316.44DNF
459 Sam Jacklin 16.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.9815.7517.5216.40DNF
460 Alexander John Eldred 16.58 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.5412.1414.7917.4021.69
460 Brayden Gilland 16.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.9817.5816.3816.6016.76
462 Mateusz Adamczyk 16.61 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 19.3216.9614.1110.2218.75
463 Taylor Cookmeyer 16.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.9219.0615.5115.3614.26
464 Azizah Nur Hayati 16.65 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 13.3716.4822.8915.9417.54
465 Joel Lundström 16.70 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 13.6217.78DNF15.6216.71
466 Jennifer Castle 16.85 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 17.7917.2816.3716.9013.27
467 Michael Young 16.87 United States Mudd Winter 2020 13.7816.65DNF16.8917.08
468 Zihua Zhao (赵梓桦) 16.90 China Getafe Continúa 2020 19.0020.0114.3016.8014.89
469 Kristóf Veres 16.91 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 16.1413.3416.6718.7917.92
470 Lucas Jarana 16.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 15.7414.4219.4715.6519.77
471 Sukesh Kumar 17.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.3218.6820.4614.3815.00
472 Isaac Latta 17.02 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.5618.6213.0718.87DNF
473 Mihajlo Sremac 17.11 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 DNF13.7517.3717.4616.49
474 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 17.12 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 17.5017.8016.9814.2716.88
475 Justin Barker 17.13 United States Mudd Winter 2020 17.0416.4117.9424.9015.76
476 Tristan Steeves 17.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 17.2015.9916.9921.5417.30
477 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 17.20 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 18.3312.98DNF20.3012.44
478 Sarah Fluck 17.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.9715.7314.0715.92DNF
479 Adam Dums 17.32 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 16.5718.2717.1216.4225.24
480 Joel Potter 17.38 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 16.22DNF15.6820.2514.78
481 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 17.40 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 17.07DNF17.3415.6817.78
482 Pranav Dandgaval 17.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 DNF16.2710.0922.9713.09
483 Mihály Horváth 17.45 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 DNF12.4420.1315.5716.64
484 Maksymilian Majcher 17.46 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 16.4813.9723.4411.5021.94
484 Modest Podzolkin 17.46 Ukraine PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.9617.0415.6418.37DNF
486 Piotr Oleszczuk 17.47 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.29DNF18.2416.5417.62
487 Miquel Sánchez Najarro 17.49 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.5617.6316.5418.2916.38
488 Rossana Graciela Moraes 17.58 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 16.5417.4517.7417.5622.88
489 Szymon Juroszek 17.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.97DNF9.519.3326.32
490 Harry Owen 17.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5414.9414.4111.75DNF
491 Graham Siggins 17.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.9115.7918.5516.4817.96
492 Tom Salmon 17.73 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.4524.5618.3719.9214.90
493 Jan Krzanowski 17.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:16.6216.7719.8214.3116.62
494 Kristopher De Asis 17.77 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.7214.2919.2216.3724.78
495 Kari Hyttinen 17.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 19.1519.1014.6915.20DNF
496 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 17.85 Russia Siberia Open 2020 DNF19.7615.1418.6414.56
497 Daniel Ortega Pastor 17.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF17.4419.5011.5316.67
497 Timothy Townley 17.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.3416.6920.5018.5713.94
499 Ashley Foster 17.88 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 21.0013.8316.89DNF15.75
500 Mike Ditton 17.93 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.51DNF16.5120.2317.04
501 Harrison Lee 17.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 22.2316.7018.4818.1617.20
502 Diego Serrano Martínez 18.09 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.5621.22DNF16.4913.80
503 Said Zafer 18.10 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020 18.08DNF15.5919.5716.65
504 Naren Ramesh 18.11 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.5011.1422.8614.9843.47
505 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 18.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.1416.83DNF17.2419.99
506 Denis Reimer 18.16 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 16.3220.01DNF16.2818.16
507 William Grooms 18.20 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 17.25DNF16.7117.5619.78
508 Dwyane Ramos 18.22 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.3717.46DNF13.6223.59
509 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 18.24 Japan Ayase 2020 17.15DNF17.0919.9117.65
510 Zongchen Liu (刘宗宸) 18.28 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 26.7219.4817.7415.5717.62
511 Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов) 18.30 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 18.0722.0913.6921.0915.74
512 Nick Anderson 18.31 United States SacCubing IX 2020 19.1718.5717.1816.0820.34
513 Sam Koch 18.33 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 13.4012.91DNF19.1122.49
514 Arnau Tous Mateu 18.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.3114.2726.0315.9921.90
515 Luke Galioto 18.41 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.6721.1215.6829.2418.42
516 Jack Kutcher 18.42 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.8718.1418.65DNF18.47
516 Sheen Oishi 18.42 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 19.8816.5019.8018.0717.39
518 Sergi Sabat 18.43 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 17.7619.9517.57DNF15.03
519 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 18.47 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 DNF15.4615.5016.7523.15
520 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.50 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.0718.7718.2018.2118.53
521 Brady Bockelman 18.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.6915.4218.2419.0018.59
522 Andres Arias Medina 18.55 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.5627.1615.5817.5519.53
523 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.58 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 DNF23.2817.2414.2015.22
524 Pei-Yu Chiu (邱培祐) 18.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.8518.3621.2619.1918.40
525 Aiden Dajun Kim 18.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF18.8117.1316.7020.10
525 August Lancaster 18.68 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 18.4719.7015.2217.87DNF
525 Gregory Lopez 18.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020 16.55DNF24.0112.9515.49
525 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 18.68 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.15DNF17.5321.9616.55
529 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 18.72 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 15.6611.9037.2824.3416.15
530 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 18.74 Japan Ayase 2020 22.0516.7520.0618.7617.41
531 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 18.95 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 21.4618.7917.6619.3018.77
531 Ethan Cowlbeck 18.95 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.2517.2025.4714.7316.41
533 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 19.02 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 DNF19.0412.3018.5319.50
534 Jose Ernesto Osorno Huerta 19.11 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF21.3019.8614.6816.17
535 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 19.13 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 17.4519.5720.3616.73DNF
536 Sandro Mattenberger 19.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 16.2920.43DNF20.6117.23
537 Daniël Kassab 19.51 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 19.0818.2819.7119.7522.80
537 Zayd Chaudhry 19.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.9720.1318.5350.5819.86
539 Zayn Khanani 19.52 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 17.47DNF20.7418.6119.22
540 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 19.55 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 DNF17.9515.9219.1421.57
541 Cameron Glover 19.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 22.9521.6719.8115.6917.20
542 Akshaansh Chilakapati 19.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.9520.6617.4819.1127.16
542 Alex Davani 19.57 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.7620.5119.4416.3925.13
544 Héctor Haro Guerrero 19.58 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 25.4718.2435.3714.9915.04
545 Conor Sheridan 19.59 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 21.0117.57DNF20.1815.20
546 Jakub Hibszer 19.61 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 27.8915.50DNF12.6815.45
547 Maksymilian Misiak 19.67 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.7118.7918.1522.07DNF
548 Edward Hollingdale 19.70 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 20.6018.6820.5217.0619.91
549 Iván Brigidano Pérez 19.73 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 43.4616.8019.7419.1720.29
550 Brandon Harris 19.75 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.8522.6116.9019.7548.42
551 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 19.77 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 19.7318.1118.2721.3023.14
552 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 19.80 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.7521.10DNF14.5319.54
552 Kyeongmin Choi 19.80 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 22.6516.8119.2318.6721.49
554 Wes Palmer 19.85 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 18.4121.6620.2320.0619.25
555 Javier López Fernández 19.88 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.19DNF19.6417.4318.80
556 Jakub Chwaściak 19.93 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.5717.0619.9121.3022.55
557 Hassan Khanani 19.97 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF13.4614.5416.6928.69
557 Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов) 19.97 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 24.9817.5617.1822.4519.89
559 Matthew Wilcox 19.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020 23.4822.5416.0218.8818.56
560 Justin Erkkila 20.02 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 19.3020.9119.8618.4822.09
561 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 20.15 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 20.4618.9719.1322.1120.86
561 Sofia Chehab 20.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 21.3915.9039.1819.6919.37
563 Yannic Waser 20.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 19.7821.16DNF19.6519.04
564 Joe Greenland 20.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.3933.9819.1019.4922.40
565 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 20.48 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.3023.0117.8218.1428.68
566 Zachary Miller 20.52 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 DNF17.5316.3722.0921.93
567 Mark Ostrom 20.62 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 28.6815.0018.17DNF14.82
568 Pradhyun Naresh 20.63 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.6015.8226.1217.17DNF
569 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 20.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 22.3523.1125.4916.7816.58
570 Roxana Johnson 20.76 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF24.6718.4419.1617.80
571 Anders Berggren 20.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 50.3016.9027.1013.9218.37
572 Zeke Miller 20.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020 DNF19.3618.1922.0221.06
573 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 20.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 20.2317.8419.6625.0822.67
573 Kacper Kuźniak 20.85 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.7624.5021.1919.8021.57
575 Yuri de Oliveira 20.95 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 15.7615.0819.30DNF27.79
576 Gábor Slezák 21.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 21.6818.7016.0532.5922.62
577 Kevin Sulser 21.03 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 21.3620.6820.1321.06DNF
578 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 21.04 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF25.8519.2218.0513.68
579 Pauline Clémenceau 21.22 France Savoie Open 2020 19.4122.2220.2721.1725.40
580 Axel Hernández Flores 21.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 20.5822.79DNF18.7220.35
581 Andrew Tyberg 21.28 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 17.0021.2923.5320.9721.58
582 Alex Maass 21.35 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.9918.2347.8929.6816.14
582 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 21.35 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 18.7720.9822.3524.7220.73
582 Mikołaj Tyra 21.35 Poland LLS II 2020 16.0839.2725.5819.9818.49
585 Stanley Tran 21.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 22.6721.5419.85DNF20.05
586 Edoardo Brown 21.56 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 19.6019.0025.06DNF20.02
587 Nancy Hartman 21.66 United States Florida 2020 1:03.1923.5221.7818.4019.67
587 Sujai Shakthivel 21.66 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 19.1518.6628.6124.8920.94
589 Ilya Sokolov 21.71 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 34.15DNF14.9512.0716.02
590 Rodrigo de Castro Godoy 21.73 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 20.6346.2423.7120.8419.86
591 Alexander Raynard Alyono 21.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 15.0721.5030.0718.1525.63
592 Arkadiusz Abramowski 21.78 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 17.54DNF16.0821.5026.29
593 Dominic Lumsden 21.80 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5113.1923.1418.7430.94
594 Erick Sebastian Capador Diaz 21.81 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 26.5920.2821.5623.5918.47
595 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 21.86 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 20.3521.6622.3221.6022.61
596 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 21.88 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 16.0831.41DNF16.8317.41
597 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21.91 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 19.4513.4420.06DNF26.23
598 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 21.92 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 25.4720.1521.0824.5319.13
598 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 21.92 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 26.3419.71DNF19.7218.34
600 Santino Maiorino 21.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020 16.7222.2028.8017.2826.32
601 Joon Song 22.02 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 26.5218.48DNF18.7920.74
602 Kareem Abdelqader 22.16 Jordan Slow Down Perth 2020 21.7220.8818.3123.88DNF
603 Purab Shah 22.19 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 25.1721.8719.5334.2617.17
604 Jenna Gain 22.28 United States Mudd Winter 2020 26.49DNF16.9622.1818.17
605 Hector David Martinez Argaez 22.30 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 17.68DNS26.5020.0820.31
605 Milo Black 22.30 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.2619.30DNF21.6125.98
605 Paweł Klamut 22.30 Poland LLS II 2020 22.9819.3119.0325.6824.61
605 Vyacheslav Sizov 22.30 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 32.4224.6024.2318.0617.88
609 David Serban Enescu 22.32 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 23.96DNF17.8520.2522.76
609 Elyas Eyou 22.32 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 18.4024.2120.8326.9321.93
611 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 22.37 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.9717.1722.82DNF25.31
612 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 22.55 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 26.6121.5023.5322.6119.25
613 Joseph Ong 22.56 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 25.8522.9915.1821.5823.12
614 Lev Maslov 22.71 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 15.9325.6816.7325.73DNF
615 Gianluca Rodriguez Cuatecontzi 22.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 25.4121.3021.5318.58DNF
616 Griffin Clem 22.88 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 25.2316.3833.9421.3222.10
617 Liam Savarino 22.90 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 30.4227.3020.9920.4120.24
618 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 23.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 25.6920.4239.1721.1322.23
619 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 23.18 United Kingdom CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.3225.1118.99DNF24.10
620 Soham Adarkar 23.22 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.9021.1121.81DNF22.94
621 Ksenia Antipova 23.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.57DNF34.0619.3616.27
622 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 23.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 32.0724.4221.0419.5224.26
623 Rasmus Guldager 23.46 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 24.0022.2924.0921.05DNF
624 Ethan Potinsky 23.47 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 31.9024.4521.3723.2622.69
625 Manuel Bühler 23.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 24.7322.3838.5318.9223.44
626 Carter Audet Marrero 23.53 United States Mudd Winter 2020 24.7022.5320.7924.1223.94
627 Evan Kuske 23.68 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 21.0425.73DNF24.2521.05
628 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 23.69 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 16.02DNF13.2022.3232.73
629 Prosper Huang 23.71 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF20.3125.1023.6922.34
630 Mathew Niznansky 23.76 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 25.9716.4324.0421.28DNF
631 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 23.88 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 21.3522.9925.0923.56DNF
632 Braden Dillenberg 23.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 17.6028.3418.96DNF24.60
633 Lucas Kuczaj 24.08 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF16.5830.3320.3821.53
634 Dimitri Wyss 24.37 France Savoie Open 2020 16.0015.7630.1126.9934.64
634 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 24.37 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 24.2525.0916.81DNF23.77
636 Ben Wakelin 24.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 19.64DNF33.6418.6119.89
636 Parth Chhugani 24.39 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.0428.4120.7230.9517.34
638 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 24.45 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 28.8225.7523.4421.7224.15
639 Pessi Ansaranta 24.68 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 24.7720.1729.1125.7323.55
640 Patryk Grosiak 24.72 Poland LLS II 2020 19.8426.2019.55DNF28.12
641 Andres Felipe Montoya 24.84 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 27.1524.0823.28DNF22.68
642 Dartagnan Mullins 24.86 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 27.1921.0524.1924.2126.17
643 Al Grogan 24.91 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 31.3319.2717.21DNF24.12
644 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 24.92 Japan Ayase 2020 DNF20.0812.9531.0223.65
645 Nicolas Køster Christensen 24.96 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 28.3823.8123.2427.1723.90
646 Ethan Basanov 25.07 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 44.9623.4418.2016.7733.58
647 Matvei Zakataev (Матвей Закатаев) 25.15 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 41.6433.2321.4119.7020.80
648 Jayden Jiang 25.18 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 31.80DNF20.9422.8017.19
649 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 25.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 26.1542.2224.4025.3023.44
650 Jacob DeWeerd 25.39 United States Mudd Winter 2020 DNF20.7016.7729.9525.52
651 Docité Oren Schandry 25.43 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 26.2625.7135.3424.0024.32
652 Toni Beljo 25.49 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 23.9825.4222.2528.0827.06
653 Andrey Robota 25.53 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 29.7523.6922.21DNF23.16
654 Ryan Kindt 25.63 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 41.7728.2624.0524.5820.53
655 Brady Whitehead 25.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 21.9820.13DNF25.1829.88
655 Noah Wilde 25.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 21.5530.0620.2425.4435.19
657 Charley Boor 25.69 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 20.8227.7744.4618.9028.49
658 Cole Breuer 25.84 United States Florida 2020 25.8232.5224.9426.7622.42
658 Pranav Prabhu 25.84 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 30.1421.7624.1024.1629.25
660 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 25.91 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 24.3521.6531.7320.99DNF
661 Jules Andrei A. Solamo 26.07 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 28.1723.2018.0626.84DNF
662 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 26.21 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 38.6829.5121.9227.2117.47
663 Xavier Smith 26.30 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 25.4231.5718.8124.4729.01
664 Dương Bá Xuân Anh 26.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 23.2733.1922.47DNF19.61
665 César Mora Escobar 26.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 30.5418.6529.2919.2631.85
666 William Greninger 26.40 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 23.6727.8318.4539.0527.69
667 Nima Bolourchian 26.57 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 24.3844.9413.3317.0838.26
668 Caiti Howe 26.72 United States Florida 2020 24.7630.9927.3021.3928.11
669 Caden Lee 26.75 United States Mudd Winter 2020 24.54DNF21.8327.5928.13
670 Lisa Kucala 26.80 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 24.8026.4026.5427.4527.97
671 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 26.81 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 23.1320.4231.9625.34DNF
672 Earl Joven Suyo 26.89 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 33.7527.2339.0119.6914.54
673 Grigoriy Barashkin 26.90 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 24.6926.8629.14DNF15.99
674 Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) 27.10 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 32.3823.9722.6225.8131.53
675 Danila Ryabinin 27.39 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 25.7130.3422.1026.13DNF
676 Patrick Walsh 27.63 United States Florida 2020 25.5125.5736.5925.5031.82
677 Kamil Przybylski 27.67 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 27.2435.0926.4129.0526.71
678 Wilfrid Py 27.93 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 24.6933.2829.7529.3622.88
679 Hugo de Miguel Monge 28.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 29.4624.3630.2124.5130.92
680 David Santiago Mendoza 28.08 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 23.9530.0426.70DNF27.50
681 Lauri Korhonen 28.21 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 17.70DNF27.4939.4413.93
682 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 28.23 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.8316.8019.27DNF47.58
683 Alan Fife 28.32 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF27.7330.3923.5926.83
684 Misael Gómez Soria 28.38 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 22.0042.7521.5727.7635.37
685 Jacob Bettinger 28.39 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 28.4111.36DNF25.6531.10
686 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 28.47 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 36.0525.54DNF23.3723.83
687 Viacheslav Osminin 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 32.6822.1627.0326.7031.94
688 Caden Scott 28.58 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 30.2828.0628.1729.5127.35
689 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 28.94 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 DNF19.8435.1126.2225.49
690 Shubham Maharana 28.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 27.9122.7425.56DNF33.43
690 Stone Amsbaugh 28.97 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 22.0039.81DNF21.9925.10
692 Brooke Persoon 29.36 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 27.9542.8328.1425.5132.00
693 Chinmay Prabhu 29.42 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.2047.9821.6428.9135.16
694 Rostislav Votinsev 29.60 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 26.3419.6138.8423.62DNF
695 Noam Raich 29.65 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 28.2830.0443.5030.6223.44
696 Alfred Lyngby Bach 29.85 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 29.8930.8924.1531.0428.77
697 Oliver Thompson 29.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 33.3234.00DNF20.8522.44
698 Charlie Molerio 30.09 United States Mudd Winter 2020 27.00DNF30.8332.4519.64
699 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.18 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 30.7525.8742.4230.0029.78
700 Thomas Csaszar 30.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 28.1727.2835.5532.0731.40
701 Oleg Gritsenko 30.73 Russia Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 21.0942.3252.4320.9928.78
702 Pol Juny Sánchez 30.87 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 26.2118.1843.0623.33DNF
703 Nicholas Moreno 30.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020 48.0727.1326.5339.1824.19
704 Prerak Gada 31.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 DNF32.1926.8829.0932.45
705 Soham Sameer Sonurlekar 31.54 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 27.5231.5235.5725.9737.72
706 Oleg Solomein (Олег Соломеин) 31.74 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 29.7831.7833.0430.3944.70
707 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 32.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 31.3630.6831.8932.8941.68
708 Zach Simmons 32.15 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 30.4138.9227.1224.77DNF
709 Yug Hiren Shah 32.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 30.2835.3530.5332.8834.76
710 Dixon Short 32.88 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 38.8732.4327.34DNF23.15
711 Jaylen Zhang 33.05 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF25.8931.9237.4729.75
712 Chris Hardwick 33.10 United States Florida 2020 30.3928.4725.7340.4548.84
713 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 33.41 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 DNF22.4850.1119.6527.63
714 Dana Paola Flores Galicia 33.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 38.0130.85DNF31.4731.76
715 Everett Gorman 33.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 26.1233.76DNF38.9128.68
715 Joe Yang 33.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 20.23DNF17.2319.041:02.06
717 Blaise Davis 33.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 29.6832.5833.6641.9735.70
718 Giovanni Noriega Sánchez 34.05 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 33.7735.03DNF31.9733.34
719 Matheus Casassa Viana 34.26 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 35.9631.9031.9839.5934.84
720 Matthew Garcia 34.47 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 37.1430.6229.5738.2235.66
721 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 34.80 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.5529.07DNF24.7922.96
722 Nathan Kiser 34.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 41.5042.0031.1631.3031.95
723 William Carey 35.18 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF34.6236.7633.9934.16
724 Richard Martin 35.30 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 40.7235.1139.5629.1331.22
725 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 35.32 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 39.3530.6336.7326.8838.59
726 Jack Costa 35.60 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 32.43DNF35.4132.8938.50
727 Aayush Shah 36.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 31.5137.2836.3134.42DNF
728 Timo Günthardt 36.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 45.9528.2529.8134.29DNF
729 Davi Nogueira Massariol 36.72 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 30.1734.11DNF33.9442.10
730 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 36.97 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 40.0532.5638.311:05.4730.94
731 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 38.38 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 30.3426.51DNF52.0332.77
732 Leo Higgins 39.00 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 43.3736.5237.1230.8444.92
733 Emily Marchek 39.01 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 DNF37.1841.5133.6538.33
734 Orion Donovan 39.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 48.8941.6335.2536.9439.07
735 Ant Irizarry 39.38 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 53.4440.7839.6837.6830.89
736 Peyton Marcotte 39.40 United States Florida 2020 30.9149.4131.6342.6543.91
737 Panav H. Shah 39.48 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 47.0838.5632.79DNF30.28
738 Michael Bradley 39.51 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:28.8823.2357.9531.6528.93
739 Lucas Hansen 39.56 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 DNF19.8039.6347.9131.15
740 Ethan Cho 39.66 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF48.6531.7127.3738.63
741 Carlos Rill Garcia 41.50 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 33.05DNF29.8639.2352.22
742 Annalise Soley 42.40 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 36.77DNF51.5638.8736.64
743 Lukas Beltz 42.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 44.7846.2744.3239.3235.79
744 Jennifer Gonsalves 43.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 39.4247.5046.9642.9736.15
745 Dennis Candella 44.17 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 40.7243.95DNF47.8531.24
746 Pedro Miranda Moreira 45.06 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 47.7350.1045.0227.4642.44
747 Andrea Mitchell 45.51 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 DNF42.6538.9852.5141.38
748 Juliet Soley 46.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 52.201:52.0346.2140.8642.35
749 Callum Smith 47.62 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 52.5244.8047.7646.2948.81
750 Dean Bateman 47.87 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 53.3731.6349.9340.30DNF
751 Elijah Essig 50.50 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 41.151:06.4843.86DNF36.83
752 Renn Gilbert 50.76 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 33.21DNF1:14.6336.8340.82
753 Dhwani Hada 50.85 India Charlotte Winter 2020 54.7446.23DNF51.5746.01
754 Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo 51.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 57.6735.38DNF46.0249.70
755 Khavin Janarthana 53.98 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 34.03DNF1:19.8044.3337.80
756 Charlie King 54.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 53.5524.34DNF1:05.0043.93
757 Azael Toysehua 55.22 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 51.611:00.4848.0153.57DNF
758 Luana Amorim Lima 55.71 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 38.101:10.5850.46DNF46.08
759 Jeevan Pritham 59.41 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 59.6042.5257.141:01.48DNF
760 Joshua Fife 1:00.35 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 1:00.651:00.281:00.1359.181:36.90
761 Bernabe Kondrak 1:01.83 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:36.5929.2459.6622.18DNF
762 Ilya Parchuck 1:03.02 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:03.5850.461:00.08DNF1:05.40
763 John Benwell 1:03.75 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 2:02.561:21.161:05.3841.8244.70
764 Benjamin Joseph Baker 1:06.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 29.841:02.611:18.85DNF59.49
765 Marlom Messias dos Santos 1:11.47 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 1:02.361:40.2851.5651.78DNF
766 Ibrahim Khanani 1:18.40 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:58.111:06.0639.25DNF51.04
767 Ethan Jewett 1:20.82 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 2:00.591:04.9756.9156.002:01.40
768 Titus Henry 1:20.91 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 1:00.401:58.171:04.1638.70DNF
769 Quinn Sadlier 1:34.00 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 2:01.66DNF1:25.281:15.061:01.40