Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Kerry Creech 5.37 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.145.505.486.134.99
2 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.434.794.427.035.10
3 Evan Liu 5.49 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.776.614.626.094.38
4 Evan Liu 5.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 4.689.015.235.865.61
4 Stanley Chapel 5.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4.616.795.525.665.52
6 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.62 Russia Siberia Open 2020 5.576.647.204.454.64
7 Evan Liu 5.69 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 5.635.745.845.695.45
7 Kerry Creech 5.69 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 5.354.934.726.946.78
7 Tommy Cherry 5.69 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.734.534.745.59DNF
10 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.84 Russia Siberia Open 2020 7.005.585.166.525.42
11 Joshua Feran 5.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.126.55DNF5.196.02
12 Kerry Creech 5.94 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.336.167.296.334.74
13 Evan Liu 6.04 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.487.686.105.716.32
13 Hubert Hanusiak 6.04 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 4.846.51DNF6.625.00
15 Jacob Chambers 6.05 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 6.836.456.025.685.33
16 Evan Liu 6.08 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 4.938.526.656.175.43
17 Carson Claud 6.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.996.166.006.267.77
18 Tommy Cherry 6.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF6.926.004.805.55
19 Jacob Chambers 6.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 6.515.706.846.364.41
19 Joshua Feran 6.19 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 5.866.636.096.625.67
19 Ryan Pin Harry 6.19 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020 5.376.095.967.976.52
22 Dmitry Gundin 6.21 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.923.967.155.006.72
22 Theo Proferes 6.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.406.304.975.516.82
24 Jacob Chambers 6.24 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 5.816.076.857.025.02
24 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 5.137.646.494.757.10
26 Lucas Nieuwland 6.26 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 6.276.65DNF5.515.85
27 Darby Lee 6.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 5.805.547.006.00DNF
28 Lucas Nieuwland 6.29 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 4.885.93DNF5.497.44
29 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.31 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.196.68DNF6.065.02
30 Carson Claud 6.32 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.24DNF4.817.375.36
31 Jacob Ambrose 6.34 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.887.784.935.666.49
32 Carson Claud 6.37 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.795.865.436.696.55
33 Sam Shaw 6.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.086.327.015.446.74
34 Przemysław Rogalski 6.40 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 6.536.325.537.326.34
35 Lucas Nieuwland 6.43 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 5.656.846.626.805.86
36 Przemysław Rogalski 6.45 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 7.016.638.355.725.56
37 Jacob Ambrose 6.47 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.906.336.198.695.83
38 Aedan Bryant 6.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 5.877.076.514.90DNF
39 Lucas Nieuwland 6.49 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 DNF6.236.396.844.71
40 Michael (謝富亦) 6.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 8.066.486.795.406.25
41 Carson Claud 6.55 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.165.926.727.106.76
42 Carson Claud 6.57 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.136.609.276.876.23
42 Jacob Ambrose 6.57 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.846.196.366.037.17
42 Niko Ronkainen 6.57 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.566.396.906.026.43
45 Sam Shaw 6.58 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 7.306.885.565.507.85
46 Jaime Calzado Gomez 6.61 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 7.025.627.085.737.14
47 Carson Claud 6.74 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.025.996.186.977.06
47 Jacob Ambrose 6.74 United States Florida 2020 6.466.795.506.977.87
49 Niko Ronkainen 6.75 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 6.036.686.647.886.92
50 Marcus Moberg 6.79 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.906.837.005.986.53
51 Evan Liu 6.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 5.507.196.516.69DNF
51 Sam Shaw 6.80 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.566.755.848.037.09
53 Jake Buckley 6.81 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.436.575.48DNF7.44
54 Niko Ronkainen 6.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 6.639.647.136.146.71
54 Przemysław Rogalski 6.82 Poland LLS II 2020 9.375.888.116.076.28
56 Daniel Mullen 6.87 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.026.726.266.627.26
56 Theo Proferes 6.87 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.518.726.996.956.68
58 Daniel Wallin 6.89 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 6.43DNF6.567.136.98
58 Sam Shaw 6.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.986.977.036.726.21
60 Daniel Mullen 6.90 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.077.775.907.627.01
60 Przemysław Rogalski 6.90 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.836.716.606.597.39
60 Theo Proferes 6.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.416.76DNF6.536.01
63 Mateusz Kotwica 6.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 6.906.627.218.466.61
64 Walker Welch 6.94 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.838.1710.586.116.54
65 Daniel Mullen 6.95 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 7.806.416.905.467.54
66 Sam Spendla 6.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 6.956.986.977.646.71
67 Marcus Moberg 6.98 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 8.006.866.807.296.11
67 Sam Shaw 6.98 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 6.427.885.637.487.04
69 Lucas Jacobs 7.06 Saint Kitts and Nevis Leap to Barrie 2020 7.866.826.256.519.81
69 Matthew Prestwich 7.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.876.858.207.107.21
71 Daniel Mullen 7.07 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 7.796.316.886.867.48
71 Daniel Wallin 7.07 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 5.416.557.926.749.03
73 Dalton Padgett 7.08 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.377.246.007.156.85
74 Zachary Ochs 7.10 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.557.487.24DNF6.59
75 Jacob Chambers 7.13 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF5.756.376.198.83
76 Tommy Cherry 7.15 United States Florida 2020 DNF6.847.766.646.84
77 Jacob Ambrose 7.16 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 7.055.767.05DNF7.39
77 Walker Welch 7.16 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 7.595.648.666.387.51
79 Dmitry Gundin 7.17 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 4.32DNF7.144.689.69
80 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.18 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 8.587.935.456.956.65
80 Michael (謝富亦) 7.18 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 5.62DNF7.677.086.80
82 Matthew Prestwich 7.22 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.556.546.716.968.00
83 James Molloy 7.23 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.496.246.677.53
83 Sam Spendla 7.23 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.158.106.587.677.44
85 Sam Spendla 7.25 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.687.016.677.757.05
86 Ryan Pin Harry 7.26 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020 8.075.687.087.147.56
87 Jaime Calzado Gomez 7.29 Spain Fontwell Open 2020 7.967.007.566.187.32
88 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 8.897.435.179.045.61
89 Young He (何嘉炀) 7.32 China SacCubing IX 2020 7.117.597.256.7213.35
90 Daniel Mullen 7.33 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.699.356.567.717.72
90 Livia Kleiner 7.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.075.937.536.40DNF
92 Jan Bentlage 7.35 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.457.846.776.368.07
93 Walker Welch 7.37 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 7.318.216.697.417.39
94 Marcus Moberg 7.38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 DNF7.297.596.937.27
95 Matthew Prestwich 7.40 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 7.057.687.477.766.84
96 James Molloy 7.41 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.677.397.579.657.28
97 Ben Stokes 7.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.308.106.906.55
97 Fabio Schwandt 7.43 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.979.807.267.047.99
99 Katie Hull 7.44 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.478.317.417.067.86
99 Raúl Serrano Martínez 7.44 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.29DNF7.345.486.70
101 Joel Cetra 7.48 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.416.766.607.887.81
101 Marcus Moberg 7.48 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 6.617.548.648.306.43
101 Michał Mlostek 7.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 7.157.497.537.429.19
104 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020 7.117.977.177.539.82
105 Jan Bentlage 7.57 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 7.567.018.067.367.79
106 Katie Hull 7.61 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.458.377.167.316.61
106 Oliver Castledine 7.61 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.086.72DNF7.368.40
108 Joshua Marriott 7.62 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 8.059.037.357.437.39
108 Sean O'Toole 7.62 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.606.096.897.3611.83
110 Max Siauw 7.63 United States Washington Championship 2020 8.696.626.977.518.41
111 Matthew Prestwich 7.64 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.595.877.706.988.23
112 Joshua Feran 7.65 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.796.749.796.617.42
113 Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) 7.66 Russia Siberia Open 2020 7.229.577.647.198.12
113 Jaime Calzado Gomez 7.66 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 6.287.407.18DNF8.41
115 Sean Hartman 7.68 United States Florida 2020 7.138.636.619.597.28
116 Katie Hull 7.72 United States Florida 2020 7.277.837.108.078.93
117 Max Siauw 7.74 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 DNF7.728.766.736.59
118 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 7.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.196.866.817.279.14
119 Daniel Wallin 7.78 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 6.766.897.34DNF9.12
119 Max Walaszek 7.78 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.1212.887.608.037.70
121 Mateusz Kotwica 7.80 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 8.309.167.707.416.87
121 Renato Stopic 7.80 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dutch Masters 2020 6.958.048.406.429.63
123 Aedan Bryant 7.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 6.396.14DNF7.979.12
124 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.84 India SacCubing IX 2020 8.0210.287.227.488.01
125 Livia Kleiner 7.85 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 6.387.428.5610.237.58
125 Silas Starling 7.85 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF7.048.967.566.43
127 Artem Kuminov 7.86 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 7.718.0014.946.567.86
127 Matthew Prestwich 7.86 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.307.819.558.247.52
129 Jaime Calzado Gomez 7.87 Spain Fontwell Open 2020 7.719.267.147.418.49
129 James Molloy 7.87 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.728.417.476.0015.22
129 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.87 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 8.127.259.567.987.50
132 Jacob Ambrose 7.89 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.377.278.037.02DNF
132 Jacob Chambers 7.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.827.258.61DNF6.29
132 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.89 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 7.458.258.257.967.14
135 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.91 Japan Ayase 2020 8.766.96DNF8.026.83
136 Sam Spendla 7.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.558.237.076.5510.80
137 Daniel Sheppard 7.97 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.526.997.928.547.46
137 Hubert Hanusiak 7.97 Poland LLS III v2 2020 7.959.116.557.328.63
137 Vilius Ribinskas 7.97 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.0510.975.697.316.54
140 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.98 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.808.319.257.847.10
141 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 8.796.708.567.557.96
141 Przemysław Rogalski 8.02 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 7.758.826.548.927.48
143 Kit Clement 8.03 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 9.488.797.577.747.53
144 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.04 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 9.096.786.51DNF8.25
144 Joshua Feran 8.04 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 5.149.83DNF6.487.81
144 Silas Starling 8.04 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 7.0810.236.498.138.90
147 Katie Hull 8.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.837.198.018.367.79
148 Benjamin Grzesiak 8.06 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.618.157.038.428.45
148 Lucas Jacobs 8.06 Saint Kitts and Nevis Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF7.539.337.047.31
148 Zachary Ochs 8.06 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.197.837.848.16DNF
151 Nishad Khade 8.10 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 6.287.518.7514.588.03
152 Jake Buckley 8.11 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.677.109.647.58DNF
153 Christian Martin 8.13 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 8.318.284.997.8010.38
154 Henry Lichner 8.14 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.5210.718.666.479.25
155 Zachary Ochs 8.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.687.306.82DNF8.48
156 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 8.16 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.248.949.817.077.29
157 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.17 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 8.287.768.00DNF8.22
158 Daniel Sheppard 8.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 7.838.677.178.0312.80
159 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.19 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 10.108.546.727.808.24
159 Walker Welch 8.19 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.919.6610.006.908.01
161 Krystian Czudej 8.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 7.268.596.058.748.87
161 Simone Ohler 8.20 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.837.627.418.159.48
163 Caleb Kearney 8.21 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 10.028.176.819.626.84
163 Sam Spendla 8.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 7.499.796.83DNF7.34
165 Kit Clement 8.22 United States Washington Championship 2020 8.598.377.708.897.56
165 Vilius Ribinskas 8.22 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 8.738.817.126.669.53
167 Milan van Wanrooij 8.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 7.929.517.658.308.48
167 Simone Ohler 8.23 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 7.668.338.527.849.52
169 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 8.24 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.818.358.559.257.81
169 James Golding 8.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.467.398.948.517.75
171 Max Walaszek 8.25 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 8.418.028.327.199.05
172 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 8.26 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7.9810.818.788.027.10
173 Harry Savage 8.28 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.068.378.208.28DNF
173 Renato Stopic 8.28 Bosnia and Herzegovina Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.938.767.939.388.16
175 Joshua Marriott 8.29 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 8.307.879.158.607.97
176 Tobias Peter 8.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 7.949.189.517.857.50
177 James Golding 8.35 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.786.968.298.358.41
177 Noah Joiner 8.35 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.698.487.877.448.89
179 Marcel Nycz 8.36 Poland LLS III v2 2020 7.888.727.898.798.47
180 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.37 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 8.626.998.767.729.12
181 Mateusz Kotwica 8.38 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.277.079.037.748.36
182 Zachary Ochs 8.39 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 6.909.787.707.68DNF
183 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.40 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 9.25DNF7.818.157.28
184 Mattheo de Wit 8.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.778.059.456.3713.33
184 Myles Jarman 8.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 8.4310.617.057.839.01
186 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 8.48 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 DNF7.718.078.698.67
187 James Molloy 8.50 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 6.8312.637.779.608.13
187 Katie Hull 8.50 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 7.65DNF8.609.187.72
189 Harry Savage 8.51 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.908.469.696.397.37
190 Keenan Johnson 8.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.088.269.188.257.63
191 Daniel Wallin 8.55 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 6.09DNF8.419.228.01
191 David Vujasić 8.55 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 13.698.097.678.539.04
193 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 8.57 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 8.268.788.788.677.76
193 Marcel Nycz 8.57 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 9.988.7010.177.026.62
195 Harry Savage 8.58 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.769.498.089.618.17
196 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.59 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 8.348.049.348.09DNF
196 Magdalena Pabisz 8.59 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 8.57DNF6.768.548.66
196 Magdalena Pabisz 8.59 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 9.668.7410.197.207.37
196 Matteo Dummar 8.59 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 9.2010.618.577.977.99
196 Rasmus Händén 8.59 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 8.829.4011.666.107.56
201 Fabio Schwandt 8.60 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 DNF8.608.638.567.28
201 Linus Laurén 8.60 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 8.507.727.8812.629.43
203 Harry Savage 8.61 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 10.758.948.148.747.69
203 Michał Krasowski 8.61 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 8.788.757.2010.468.29
203 Theo Proferes 8.61 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.529.34DNF5.175.97
206 Clément Cherblanc 8.62 France Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.828.2313.408.827.72
207 Walker Welch 8.63 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 7.97DNF7.7110.226.92
208 Artem Kuminov 8.64 Russia Siberia Open 2020 10.989.698.417.477.83
208 Milan van Wanrooij 8.64 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.108.998.82DNF7.72
210 Lydwine Beelen 8.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.269.098.607.22DNF
211 Ben Stokes 8.66 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.17DNF8.239.597.10
212 Keenan Johnson 8.67 United States Babylon Winter 2020 7.939.249.168.298.56
213 Carson Claud 8.68 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 6.618.807.2710.509.97
213 Will Belote 8.68 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.1710.547.897.877.99
215 Braden Richards 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 8.908.3811.407.418.91
216 Dalton Padgett 8.75 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.446.7310.207.62DNF
217 James Molloy 8.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.258.81DNF8.479.00
218 Young He (何嘉炀) 8.78 China Mudd Winter 2020 8.52DNF9.567.348.27
219 Raúl Serrano Martínez 8.79 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 9.4412.318.127.448.82
220 Mattheo de Wit 8.80 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 10.227.276.26DNF8.90
220 Paul Galioto 8.80 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.938.4110.527.579.06
220 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 8.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.619.437.759.216.44
223 Piotr Olszewski 8.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020 9.888.368.1811.147.90
224 Abhimanyu Singhal 8.82 India Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 8.86DNF7.697.959.64
224 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 8.82 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 8.4610.139.327.518.67
224 Walker Welch 8.82 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 DNF7.6810.458.336.64
227 Destin Shulfer 8.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 7.4411.128.349.528.68
228 Christian Martin 8.87 United States Mudd Winter 2020 10.909.198.668.008.75
229 Mikhail Sartakov 8.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.8111.279.538.358.20
229 Szabolcs Szántai 8.90 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 7.94DNF8.889.558.26
231 Ben Stokes 8.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 9.869.398.657.308.69
231 Keenan Johnson 8.91 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 8.848.6710.298.369.22
233 William Jensen 8.92 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.207.627.638.92DNF
234 Alvar Nylén 8.94 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.388.357.879.10DNF
234 Magdalena Pabisz 8.94 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 DNF10.457.388.338.05
236 Theo Proferes 8.95 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 9.897.0711.487.719.25
237 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.96 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 7.508.517.9110.4715.20
238 Dalton Padgett 8.97 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 8.977.519.288.6712.83
238 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 8.97 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 8.2012.316.25DNF6.40
240 Jason White 8.98 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 10.697.598.7810.217.94
241 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.99 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.939.858.5415.428.58
241 Luke McRitchie 8.99 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.169.6511.158.157.57
243 Matteo Dummar 9.00 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 8.665.518.0810.5110.27
243 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 9.00 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.1110.6610.898.227.90
245 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 9.01 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 8.618.3710.048.29DNF
245 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 9.01 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 7.988.1310.1010.018.89
247 Rasmus Händén 9.02 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 7.78DNF9.037.7110.26
248 Tibor Jerry Praas 9.03 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 9.27DNF8.488.749.09
249 Daniel Tidsey 9.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.527.8810.159.568.06
250 Nishad Khade 9.07 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 12.679.729.846.887.65
250 Tobias Peter 9.07 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 9.947.4910.079.657.62
252 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 9.10 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.987.639.559.198.55
252 Chad Harris 9.10 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.23DNF8.308.719.37
252 Luke McRitchie 9.10 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.298.0810.26DNF8.74
255 Christian Martin 9.11 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 10.517.838.987.67DNF
255 Daniel Tidsey 9.11 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.1010.888.259.528.72
257 Callum Hales-Jepp 9.12 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 8.087.2813.918.9410.34
258 Kristian Gil Caragan 9.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 8.336.5110.088.98DNF
259 Rachel Feran 9.14 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.599.758.458.489.20
260 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 9.15 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 9.1710.2410.358.057.36
261 Ilya Nazarov 9.17 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.769.237.878.5111.21
261 Jason White 9.17 United States Washington Championship 2020 10.188.249.169.089.28
263 Caleb Kearney 9.18 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 9.928.899.309.259.00
264 Noah Swor 9.19 United States Florida 2020 13.286.886.4110.3510.33
265 Maddie Clemmons 9.20 United States Babylon Winter 2020 9.948.779.058.309.79
266 Rachel Feran 9.21 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 7.948.869.029.7510.67
267 Ilya Nazarov 9.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.1213.178.578.289.97
268 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.25 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 9.279.748.648.759.79
269 Ivan Ros Godia 9.27 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 9.109.5923.599.139.04
269 Pablo Serrano Santos 9.27 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.169.379.519.478.96
271 Harry Savage 9.29 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF7.899.9510.017.92
271 Noah Joiner 9.29 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.68DNF7.739.468.73
271 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.29 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 9.4410.558.118.899.55
274 Mark Bennis 9.32 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 9.698.289.1110.269.15
275 Olivier van Luijk 9.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.7911.479.897.159.32
275 Sophia Burian 9.33 Germany Ayase 2020 7.37DNF8.989.539.47
277 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.34 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.599.509.399.128.86
278 Daniel Tidsey 9.35 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.458.6011.3310.828.62
278 Rachel Feran 9.35 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 8.469.2710.3313.017.59
280 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.36 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7.99DNF11.197.758.91
281 Carter Kucala 9.37 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.569.399.488.269.25
281 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.37 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 8.909.719.497.4413.24
283 Katie Hull 9.38 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.7710.348.04DNF7.96
284 Olivier van Luijk 9.39 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 8.859.759.56DNF8.42
285 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 9.41 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 9.359.159.998.809.72
285 Matthew Lee 9.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 9.538.628.789.92DNF
287 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 9.42 Ukraine LLS II 2020 DNF7.068.898.8210.56
288 Keenan Johnson 9.44 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 8.9310.618.7913.368.53
288 Paul Galioto 9.44 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 7.698.988.7910.56DNF
290 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 9.46 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 10.179.689.598.059.12
291 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 9.49 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 9.867.188.729.89DNF
292 Anqi Yu 9.51 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020 7.6010.837.09DNF10.10
292 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 9.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 11.568.239.2610.279.00
294 Christian Martin 9.53 United States SacCubing IX 2020 9.389.709.5111.827.67
294 Christopher Chi 9.53 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.738.279.02DNF10.84
296 Tibor Jerry Praas 9.54 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 9.667.849.649.3115.22
297 Max Walaszek 9.55 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.548.8210.187.189.66
297 Michał Mlostek 9.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 DNF10.637.838.999.03
299 Fabio Schwandt 9.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.269.14DNF6.1411.31
299 Fedor Abaev 9.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 9.028.3810.179.5311.05
299 William Jensen 9.57 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 8.759.5710.089.669.49
302 Callum Hales-Jepp 9.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.889.329.4010.047.77
302 Jordan Granados 9.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 8.127.7410.0211.0510.63
304 Arghadeep Mukherjee 9.61 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 10.588.809.1912.549.06
304 Luke McRitchie 9.61 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.789.6410.42DNF7.99
306 Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) 9.63 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 10.269.448.119.18DNF
307 Sukant Koul 9.64 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 10.569.508.7710.319.10
308 David Lim 9.65 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020 9.669.319.7311.239.56
309 Matthew Lee 9.66 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 10.098.969.099.8110.11
309 Nathanael Morgan 9.66 United States Washington Championship 2020 9.438.8612.7110.119.44
311 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 9.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 9.92DNF8.419.899.25
312 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 9.70 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.199.859.429.838.62
312 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 9.70 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.389.39DNF9.347.75
314 Charlie Harrison 9.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.1214.789.7410.189.21
314 Paweł Duraj 9.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 10.299.788.879.0510.80
316 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.72 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.368.6110.0710.47DNF
317 Parker Trager 9.74 United States Babylon Winter 2020 10.549.968.219.869.39
318 Carter Kucala 9.76 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 9.6312.199.039.719.94
318 Mikhail Sartakov 9.76 Russia Siberia Open 2020 9.858.8911.1210.339.10
320 Alvar Nylén 9.78 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 13.059.1810.129.0910.04
321 John Albright 9.80 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 8.6110.8511.059.259.31
321 Paweł Duraj 9.80 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 9.9610.818.9210.468.97
323 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 9.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 9.249.8010.149.819.83
323 Kirby Jay Caragan 9.81 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 19.139.388.939.0910.97
325 Antonie Paterakis 9.83 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 10.629.559.3211.099.14
325 Marcel Nycz 9.83 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 10.358.6310.528.1512.81
327 Brian Johnson 9.85 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 8.859.72DNF9.7010.12
328 Ryan Fong 9.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.4411.388.758.65DNF
328 Stephen Griggs 9.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.0810.948.568.0911.11
330 Carter Kucala 9.87 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 12.6710.429.488.949.72
330 Eva Kato 9.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.9410.059.6211.019.11
330 Piotr Olszewski 9.87 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 8.6610.739.769.11DNF
333 Elvin Thorsen 9.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 9.4310.389.828.1514.77
334 Paul Mahvi 9.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.0710.439.3210.2010.15
335 Elvin Thorsen 9.90 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 12.1210.158.608.7010.86
335 James Quinn 9.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 10.0910.0912.119.529.28
335 Karol Zakrzewski 9.90 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.2710.748.859.399.57
338 Liam Wadek 9.91 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 10.5210.30DNF7.248.92
338 Michael Conard 9.91 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.2011.978.309.3310.19
340 Paul Galioto 9.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.169.489.14DNF7.98
341 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.94 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 8.638.6912.418.7213.33
341 Tommy Kiprillis 9.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.3517.308.309.889.60
343 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.95 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 9.379.338.00DNF11.14
344 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.96 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 9.6710.9310.898.689.32
345 Maxim Ilin 10.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF9.4410.0310.519.46
346 Ben Stokes 10.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.8713.369.629.598.43
346 Przemysław Kruczek 10.03 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 10.8410.278.988.6811.48
348 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 10.06 Russia NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 9.949.149.0211.0912.46
348 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 10.06 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 9.349.8610.8410.669.66
348 Ryan Wu 10.06 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF7.899.918.7011.58
351 Chris Mills 10.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.867.96DNF12.399.85
352 Liam Baldwin 10.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF9.8810.228.2710.19
353 Helmer Ewert 10.11 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.9810.6811.179.688.60
354 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.12 China Melbourne Summer 2020 10.0112.358.0310.519.83
354 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 7.5712.029.2810.3610.71
354 Rasmus Händén 10.12 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.099.7010.568.3413.86
357 Lennon Hughes 10.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 9.60DNF13.597.217.02
358 Clément Cherblanc 10.15 France Savoie Open 2020 10.149.7911.578.9410.53
358 Jinseo Hong 10.15 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020 9.6911.169.968.8010.79
358 Rachel Feran 10.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.029.12DNF11.318.30
361 Kirby Jay Caragan 10.17 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 10.4710.5910.659.449.28
362 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 10.19 Japan Ayase 2020 10.199.3711.029.28DNF
362 Chad Harris 10.19 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 9.8310.617.6010.5610.17
362 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.19 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.739.3210.7210.527.44
365 Elvin Thorsen 10.20 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 DNF10.889.259.4410.28
365 Gerson Natanael 10.20 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 9.6311.9411.069.929.28
365 Ryan Wu 10.20 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 9.7210.3011.0110.589.33
365 Viktor Zenk 10.20 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 9.1010.1311.629.2611.20
369 Dylan Hua 10.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.47DNF10.319.939.23
369 Nathan Smith 10.24 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 12.6611.359.809.359.58
371 Benjamin Tibbetts 10.26 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 9.189.1910.4511.15DNF
372 Jesús Jorge García López 10.27 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.10DNF10.799.928.83
372 Koen van den Berg 10.27 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 10.299.8410.6810.949.75
374 Alexander Bashutkin 10.28 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.0910.858.279.90DNF
375 Jacob Turrubiartes 10.31 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.3910.488.057.2612.85
375 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 10.31 Japan Ayase 2020 9.5010.659.7514.3110.53
377 Sean Moran 10.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 8.0114.238.6213.398.99
378 Artem Kuminov 10.34 Russia Siberia Open 2020 9.5111.6812.308.479.84
378 David Suit 10.34 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.119.849.9911.1916.51
380 Rasmus Händén 10.35 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 10.599.58DNF7.9210.87
381 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 10.38 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.4910.438.489.8010.90
381 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 10.38 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 7.639.399.8311.93DNF
383 Katie Davies 10.39 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.3111.4311.097.5310.77
383 Piotr Olszewski 10.39 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 8.3313.089.638.47DNF
383 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.39 China Ayase 2020 10.0911.0310.069.4511.24
386 Roan Paone 10.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 8.9711.5810.688.87DNF
387 Alexander Bashutkin 10.42 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF10.5610.4710.229.74
387 Ryan Wu 10.42 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 DNF8.4011.688.9910.59
389 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 10.43 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 DNF9.9911.858.789.46
390 Jesús Jorge García López 10.47 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 9.4411.0910.87DNF8.99
391 Will Belote 10.54 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.1310.08DNF9.1211.40
392 David Lim 10.58 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020 9.9612.379.42DNF8.60
392 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 10.58 Russia Siberia Open 2020 10.419.5511.778.36DNF
394 Edward Vakula 10.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 7.80DNF13.877.3610.09
395 Brandon Harnish 10.61 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.22DNF10.8610.2610.71
396 Emma Dixon 10.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF11.168.799.8810.81
397 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 10.8010.7311.1310.369.35
398 Linus Laurén 10.64 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 6.1212.64DNF11.018.26
399 James Quinn 10.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 10.4610.35DNF9.9911.15
399 Przemysław Kruczek 10.65 Poland LLS II 2020 DNF11.109.729.9410.92
401 Jasper Lee Marbella 10.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 10.5711.8411.258.5710.24
402 Timo Norrkniivilä 10.72 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 7.588.8810.9812.30DNF
403 Henry Lichner 10.73 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF10.8310.2411.138.97
403 John Albright 10.73 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 11.2713.218.0712.068.86
403 Simon Kelly 10.73 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF10.1911.9910.008.34
406 Chris Mills 10.78 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.6410.4611.23DNF9.51
406 Tyler Howlett 10.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020 10.31DNF11.199.7010.83
408 David Lim 10.79 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020 11.0310.8910.7410.739.72
408 Liam Baldwin 10.79 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 9.5013.589.3112.4510.43
408 Oliver Wheat 10.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.8610.0311.5210.2210.64
408 Paweł Duraj 10.79 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 DNF9.9810.5511.849.74
408 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 10.79 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.8410.8210.7112.6710.65
413 Eric Zhao 10.81 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1311.0710.2323.4210.12
413 Karol Zakrzewski 10.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020 8.8710.03DNF9.5012.90
413 Robert Alden 10.81 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.8512.0712.339.139.52
416 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.82 United States Washington Championship 2020 11.4110.9411.289.7310.25
417 Phoenix Patterson 10.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.9910.8014.859.748.02
417 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 10.84 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 9.6411.2411.64DNF9.15
419 Adam Marcellus Kelly 10.85 United States Danish Championship 2020 10.2511.6620.5210.6410.20
419 Timothy Castle 10.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 9.8111.1319.008.4911.62
421 Brandon Harnish 10.86 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 11.2511.2610.079.0817.29
421 Dominik Fürer 10.86 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 10.3011.3512.1410.939.35
421 Helmer Ewert 10.86 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 11.9810.8112.589.799.70
424 Adrián Martínez Macías 10.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.6910.88DNF7.8410.04
425 Anqi Yu 10.90 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020 9.2610.01DNF8.1213.43
425 Tibor Jerry Praas 10.90 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.2011.2611.258.9712.73
427 Jakub Hamkało 10.91 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 11.2311.589.9315.489.53
427 Maicol Ramos 10.91 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 15.7812.339.6810.3110.08
429 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 10.97 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 9.92DNF11.3610.7810.78
429 Timothy Castle 10.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 8.7011.16DNF10.4611.30
431 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 11.00 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 11.599.868.96DNF11.56
432 Hannah Minas 11.01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 11.7913.2710.1311.118.94
432 Stephen Waller 11.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.5411.76DNF10.0311.24
434 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 11.02 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 11.518.6310.9610.58DNF
435 Koen van den Berg 11.04 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 11.3711.6810.069.09DNF
436 Robert Yau 11.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.7912.8712.018.7211.35
436 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.05 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 11.2511.4510.2010.4513.66
438 Vishal Mohanraju 11.07 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 DNF9.279.6211.7911.79
439 Lewis Garthwaite 11.09 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 12.368.94DNF11.289.62
440 Nicolas Gertner 11.10 France Savoie Open 2020 10.5210.1811.2611.52DNF
441 David Lim 11.13 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020 11.4112.5710.8611.139.57
441 Helmer Ewert 11.13 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 11.2510.5017.2511.3110.84
441 Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona 11.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF10.4611.0911.8310.07
441 Timothy Symons 11.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.4610.458.89DNF11.47
445 Raymond Goslow 11.14 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF15.349.048.649.04
446 Charlie Stark 11.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.639.109.2713.5415.56
447 Dennis Rosero 11.18 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 13.1911.6311.0010.909.42
448 Carter Kucala 11.19 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.0914.8814.658.548.84
448 Przemysław Kruczek 11.19 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 DNF11.919.1610.2511.41
450 Aiden Chan 11.23 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 10.6611.5110.7711.4012.02
450 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.1411.058.64DNF9.49
452 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.24 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 DNF10.1411.1511.3811.18
453 Bill Hammill 11.25 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.6911.7012.979.2111.36
453 Riley Woo 11.25 United States SacCubing IX 2020 11.8511.9410.2811.2310.67
455 David Suit 11.26 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 11.829.0111.7010.27DNF
455 Lucas Déglise 11.26 France Savoie Open 2020 9.16DNF10.5910.9812.21
457 Chris Mills 11.27 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF11.7810.999.3411.05
458 Roan Paone 11.29 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 12.538.83DNF10.9210.42
459 Adrián Martínez Macías 11.31 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 10.468.9710.37DNF13.09
460 Dennis Rosero 11.32 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 11.3312.0610.2710.5815.33
461 Mark Bennis 11.33 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 11.899.70DNF10.4011.70
462 Destin Shulfer 11.37 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 DNF9.9111.798.1812.42
462 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.37 Malaysia Don't DNF Dublin 2020 11.6017.7410.6011.919.38
464 Owen Brooks 11.38 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.2711.3811.498.5615.96
465 Bartłomiej Krokos 11.39 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 13.4313.039.8011.339.26
465 Tim Rinehart 11.39 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 10.3410.9211.0414.9212.21
467 Arghadeep Mukherjee 11.43 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 9.3912.8711.7911.8310.66
467 David Lim 11.43 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020 DNF8.4811.4511.3611.47
469 Cameron Miller 11.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 9.499.5112.1412.6612.83
470 Manuel Prieto de Antón 11.45 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 8.8511.3312.3810.6518.77
471 Benjamin Grzesiak 11.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.8312.259.329.2713.39
471 Clancy Caster 11.47 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 11.5910.5914.0112.249.90
473 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 11.48 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 12.8210.1011.1212.1811.15
474 Chris Mills 11.52 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.819.7310.5411.20DNF
475 Carter Thomas 11.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.1211.7313.5112.749.47
475 Owen Hjerpe 11.53 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.9112.1612.2710.8911.53
477 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 11.56 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 11.47DNF8.9913.679.55
477 Ernur Ersayynov 11.56 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 DNF11.049.8911.3912.25
477 Michael Conard 11.56 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 10.85DNF9.1114.489.34
480 Dennis Rosero 11.58 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 10.8611.9010.38DNF11.98
480 Edward Vakula 11.58 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 13.0712.1910.3511.8610.70
482 Joey Saia 11.60 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 10.0211.2611.5713.1311.97
482 Ryan Wu 11.60 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 12.228.6612.21DNF10.37
484 Dominik Fürer 11.61 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 14.229.4711.2713.1010.47
484 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.61 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 9.558.7510.78DNF14.49
486 Erwan Kohler 11.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 11.8211.2211.3111.7712.75
486 Pablo Serrano Santos 11.63 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF12.6311.769.9810.49
486 Thomas Swarbrick 11.63 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 DNF11.9212.3010.6610.40
489 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 11.65 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 8.4110.21DNF13.8310.91
490 Louis Cormier 11.68 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 9.5411.2111.5412.2812.81
491 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 11.72 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020 11.3312.4315.5811.409.68
492 Rahul Venkatesan 11.73 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.1311.649.6711.4212.96
493 Bradley Sampson 11.74 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 DNF11.3612.2311.0711.62
494 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 11.78 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.5611.6710.3218.8011.11
495 Callum Goodyear 11.79 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020 14.1512.4011.9411.0310.89
496 Michał Krasowski 11.80 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 12.5010.9313.6511.9710.81
497 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.82 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 10.8712.0112.5715.797.95
498 Louis Cormier 11.83 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.4012.209.889.7913.71
499 Lewis Garthwaite 11.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 13.479.639.0812.43DNF
500 Brian Johnson 11.85 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF9.6613.3512.309.91
501 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.87 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.9412.7312.117.8510.76
501 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 11.87 Japan Ayase 2020 10.62DNF11.0911.1513.37
503 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 11.88 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 7.6311.80DNF9.4614.37
504 Kyle Van Straaten 11.95 Canada Washington Championship 2020 15.288.82DNF11.299.28
505 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 11.99 Russia Siberia Open 2020 12.3511.118.7312.5113.35
506 Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona 12.00 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 14.0410.09DNF11.869.84
506 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 11.21DNF12.1610.8112.64
508 Brandon Nguyen 12.01 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF10.8912.4312.7110.86
508 Sean Moran 12.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 DNF10.0810.609.7715.36
510 Luke Heath-Edwards 12.05 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 7.9410.189.10DNF16.87
510 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.0212.8012.5910.8312.72
512 Maicol Ramos 12.14 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 9.5812.02DNF11.1813.22
513 Michał Krasowski 12.15 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.0812.4811.7012.2612.10
513 Vladislav Kozhin 12.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.3813.5310.03DNF10.55
515 Fred Lang 12.16 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.8112.4410.6812.1711.86
515 Krystian Załuski 12.16 Poland LLS II 2020 12.3912.6811.1211.7712.31
515 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 12.16 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 13.7812.2312.079.6912.18
518 Dennis Rosero 12.17 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.6111.9413.8811.9611.63
519 Wouter Komduur 12.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 11.8324.4312.0012.4212.12
520 Owen Hjerpe 12.21 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 13.5811.709.4811.9912.94
521 Zach Amiridis 12.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.1515.2511.6711.8713.13
522 Andy Gong 12.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.5810.1610.09DNF15.98
523 Nikhil Soares 12.25 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 21.7010.8513.6311.6111.51
524 Juho Arjanne 12.28 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 11.7012.4114.3112.7411.06
525 Joonas Silvennoinen 12.29 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 10.0610.77DNF14.0612.03
526 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 12.35 Russia Siberia Open 2020 13.0111.3311.9712.0713.17
527 CJ Sheng 12.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 15.4011.989.6915.509.51
528 Christopher Morris 12.38 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.10DNF10.4612.1813.85
529 Erwan Kohler 12.39 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 10.7814.1413.2812.4711.42
530 Jess Mitchell 12.41 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 13.9611.1518.5012.119.05
531 David Breno 12.42 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 9.4810.2320.1516.7810.24
532 Angel Torres Perez 12.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.9412.0712.4512.789.63
532 Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez 12.43 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.2315.3511.4110.4713.66
532 Keenan Johnson 12.43 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 DNF10.1110.0412.2714.90
535 Jesús Masanet García 12.44 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF12.3711.4411.6013.36
536 Michael Larsen 12.47 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.5213.5211.6612.5612.32
537 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 12.49 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 13.0411.4714.4812.7811.66
538 Thomas Imada 12.51 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF13.219.5512.1312.19
539 James Gonsalves 12.52 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 25.6611.5712.1213.869.67
540 Matthew Dickman 12.53 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.9312.21DNF12.469.72
541 Jacob Turrubiartes 12.54 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 6.9610.8612.3414.42DNF
541 Lucas O'Connell 12.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.1512.3115.5212.169.54
543 Sebastian Outh-Aut 12.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.3910.3112.15DNF13.12
544 Bartłomiej Krokos 12.58 Poland LLS II 2020 11.6812.81DNF12.3012.63
544 Cedric Meysing 12.58 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.9311.9710.4412.0413.72
544 Joe Davis 12.58 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 12.8111.6612.0413.8612.88
547 Katie Davies 12.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.4911.3214.4614.8211.82
548 Brandon Nguyen 12.61 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 11.3613.5410.77DNF12.94
548 Darya Belonogova 12.61 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
550 Christopher Chi 12.63 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 DNF10.8712.999.1714.02
550 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 12.63 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.2813.1710.44DNF9.37
552 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 12.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.2611.6210.0613.04DNF
553 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 12.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 12.9517.7410.4514.5910.25
554 Lauren Clement 12.67 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.9511.9513.4612.5212.53
554 Santhosh Sabarinathan 12.67 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 13.7410.4010.9213.9313.35
556 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 12.68 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 12.1313.6110.6614.7212.29
557 Jakub Hamkało 12.72 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 12.65DNF12.1513.3512.01
558 Joey Saia 12.73 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 12.0112.5016.6513.6710.91
559 Max Murphy 12.76 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 17.6611.4212.6113.6212.05
559 Robert Alden 12.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 13.4211.7213.1310.6613.84
561 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 12.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 DNF11.6012.7213.2312.38
562 Bence Barát 12.82 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 12.8811.8912.6513.3112.93
563 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.83 Japan Vladivostok Spring 2020 18.7912.5712.2813.649.35
564 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 12.85 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 14.9010.29DNF13.3510.00
565 Jared Balassaitis 12.86 United States Florida 2020 11.3114.59DNF11.5212.48
566 Antto Pitkänen 12.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.3410.8814.9511.40DNF
566 Vladislav Kozhin 12.90 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 10.21DNF12.4014.1612.13
568 Charlie Haywood 12.95 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.2513.6012.2911.4512.96
569 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.96 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 7.799.639.46DNF19.80
569 Jeremy Benik 12.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020 7.697.3314.2416.95DNF
571 Jackey Zheng 12.97 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.7413.2113.97DNF11.19
572 Logan Day-Richter 12.98 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 10.9910.0812.4415.5219.34
573 Maddie Clemmons 13.00 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1713.44DNF14.1611.39
574 Paul Mahvi 13.01 United States SacCubing IX 2020 11.309.9111.28DNF16.44
575 Hubert Badocha 13.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020 13.4415.9512.4713.1511.68
576 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 13.07 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 11.9015.7811.5210.0617.19
577 Callum Hales-Jepp 13.08 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.307.9120.62DNF9.33
577 Zachary White 13.08 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 10.0313.0913.1912.9514.18
579 Jack Bellomy 13.10 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 8.16DNF17.6812.449.17
579 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 13.10 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.809.1511.8616.1611.65
581 Iván Guerrero Juárez 13.12 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 11.7217.9113.3514.3011.27
582 Bill Hammill 13.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.9612.6614.8910.5313.77
582 Robert Yau 13.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 DNF11.6910.0316.7210.97
584 Radosław Opoka 13.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 12.8812.8213.729.70DNF
585 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 13.15 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 13.1611.3313.96DNF12.32
586 Ethan Pride 13.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.0913.4014.0311.4915.76
587 Derek Kong 13.18 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF11.2815.5412.7310.75
587 Jeann Valdez 13.18 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 11.3612.1613.7216.0413.65
589 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.21 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 10.7514.697.91DNF14.18
590 Will Cerne 13.23 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 14.2911.6011.7013.69DNF
591 Alexey Zharikov 13.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.0211.5433.4814.6312.10
592 Aaron Soley 13.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.4014.3812.6912.7315.40
593 Oliver Fisk 13.32 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.3616.0911.1312.2515.36
594 Krystian Załuski 13.33 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.6212.9814.8213.6313.37
595 Anna Buhl Bechmann 13.36 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 14.3311.83DNF11.9713.78
596 Andrew Nguyen 13.37 Canada SacCubing IX 2020 11.0115.1412.2212.76DNF
596 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 13.37 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 12.9913.1713.9615.2812.61
598 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.38 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 11.3315.9510.03DNF12.86
599 Piotr Tokarski 13.39 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 14.7612.2613.1619.8511.98
600 Franciszek Fidos 13.41 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 12.8613.3015.719.6914.07
601 Fred Lang 13.44 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 13.5814.0812.65DNF11.67
601 Jami Viljanen 13.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.3010.9513.7616.8713.27
603 Mary Hennessy 13.45 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF11.4512.6813.4914.18
603 Zachary White 13.45 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 15.4212.1912.73DNF11.43
605 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 13.47 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 12.8713.4313.9513.6813.30
606 Hannah Minas 13.48 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 18.97DNF9.499.0211.99
607 Nicole Wang 13.49 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.7012.4416.9613.3412.11
608 Tyler Johnson 13.50 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 14.1911.4614.5511.7515.02
609 Maddie Clemmons 13.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1214.6514.3714.2011.97
610 Max Murphy 13.52 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.6612.93DNF12.7112.97
611 Aiden Chan 13.54 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 12.5911.0015.78DNF12.25
612 Andy Nicholls 13.55 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 13.5411.7115.2511.87DNF
612 Nolan Yiu 13.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 12.9714.5911.72DNF13.10
614 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 13.56 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 13.2112.7910.96DNF14.68
615 Eben Quenneville 13.57 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 16.6213.6813.6311.9313.41
616 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 13.58 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 14.50DNF11.2714.0412.21
616 Marcus Siu 13.58 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.8112.0613.8611.5230.86
616 Zachary White 13.58 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.9814.5114.2412.00DNF
619 Alexey Zharikov 13.59 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.1815.5314.3813.229.90
619 Steven Kearns 13.59 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 10.8014.12DNF11.2915.36
621 Krystian Załuski 13.65 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 14.3412.3914.0312.5714.42
622 Dan Pastushkov 13.69 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.7418.2610.6714.2213.11
623 Lauren Phung 13.70 United States Babylon Winter 2020 13.8513.0413.5413.72DNF
623 Stephen Waller 13.70 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 13.4618.1014.5213.1311.46
625 Eben Quenneville 13.72 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 12.76DNF14.1312.5114.26
626 Mateusz Szulik 13.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 13.3213.1611.28DNF14.81
627 Marcus Siu 13.78 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.5319.9312.7415.0613.53
628 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 13.79 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 13.9414.7513.6313.8111.29
628 Nicole Wang 13.79 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.0717.1514.2713.029.22
630 Evan Ha 13.81 United States Mudd Winter 2020 11.9113.0317.5715.4013.01
630 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 13.81 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.1113.8732.5813.4613.43
632 Antto Pitkänen 13.82 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 14.9813.0210.2315.7613.46
632 Nicolas Harper 13.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.8111.8313.89DNF13.76
634 Isak Danke 13.84 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 13.7217.8110.5715.2812.51
634 Marcus Kamen 13.84 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 12.4413.9813.1617.7414.39
636 Jacob Grahame 13.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.1113.5513.7313.7814.60
636 Lauren Phung 13.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 13.9213.8713.8113.5615.06
638 Urho Kinnunen 13.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 9.8011.6912.4533.8017.63
639 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 13.94 Russia Siberia Open 2020 13.7411.1711.65DNF16.44
640 Julen Simón Iriarte 14.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.9812.6113.29DNF16.09
641 Eric Zhao 14.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 DNF12.5010.2216.5013.03
641 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.01 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 15.5314.0112.0714.7013.33
641 Maxim Ilin 14.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 14.0110.1216.48DNF11.55
641 Sam Adams 14.01 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.2713.0916.5612.39DNF
645 Jaime Botello García 14.03 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.8310.8314.4310.1233.22
645 Yuxuan Chen 14.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.6812.5015.8113.7711.77
647 Peter Preston 14.04 United States Washington Championship 2020 12.9114.9914.6314.5812.83
648 Duncan A. Bannon 14.05 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 12.9714.7515.4013.0714.33
649 Jess Mitchell 14.07 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 8.4514.78DNF10.7616.68
649 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 14.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.6013.6912.2814.9318.38
651 Ivan Krueger 14.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 16.9614.3914.1813.7012.74
651 Leon Marcell Alamanda 14.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 13.3211.2119.6213.3315.62
653 Chris Choi 14.11 United States Babylon Winter 2020 12.9511.8711.9720.7317.41
653 Luke Tycksen 14.11 United States Washington Championship 2020 13.8613.70DNF14.7811.22
655 Ryan Yasinko 14.13 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 15.6211.3112.3119.6014.47
655 Teru Umene 14.13 Japan Dutch Masters 2020 13.9815.0114.3214.0812.08
657 Michał Krasowski 14.14 Poland LLS II 2020 15.0412.9113.4415.4413.94
658 Jakub Hamkało 14.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020 10.1510.8916.42DNF15.23
658 Kacper Dworak 14.18 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.1913.9211.3313.4416.29
660 Radosław Opoka 14.19 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 14.2714.5513.7714.5312.86
661 Kasper Jansson 14.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.3813.6813.6112.2815.30
662 Michael Conard 14.25 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 DNF14.1712.7412.1515.84
662 Nickalaus Chaney 14.25 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.0512.4415.6014.1116.36
662 Zachary White 14.25 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.9716.05DNF12.2414.46
665 Charlie Stark 14.26 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.999.1613.63DNF20.00
666 Jessica Lohe 14.31 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 13.8213.0416.0815.1114.00
667 Roberts Dreijers 14.32 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020 13.97DNF13.5213.3815.48
667 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.32 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4227.8913.5015.4913.96
669 Konosuke Nishiyama (西山幸之介) 14.34 Japan Ayase 2020 14.8813.4714.7713.5214.72
669 Nathan Smith 14.34 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 15.4413.1811.5815.1814.66
671 Mai Đức Hòa 14.36 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.9711.9312.7416.7015.38
672 Dylan Chan 14.38 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 11.6720.8611.7815.0416.33
672 Michał Halczuk 14.38 Poland LLS III v2 2020 12.5513.9015.3215.3313.93
674 Ryota Shibuya (渋谷涼太) 14.39 Japan Ayase 2020 9.5211.1311.6820.9120.37
675 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 14.42 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.1613.72DNF15.3910.11
676 Antto Pitkänen 14.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 DNF13.9916.9612.2912.36
677 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 14.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 DNF14.3813.2915.7712.83
678 Jakub Hamkało 14.50 Poland LLS II 2020 10.8112.0720.62DNF10.22
679 Nickalaus Chaney 14.52 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.5817.2013.6315.0214.91
680 Tyler Johnson 14.54 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 16.2311.7111.4417.5115.68
681 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 14.55 Japan Ayase 2020 11.7813.4018.4811.40DNF
682 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14.56 Japan Ayase 2020 12.3711.0418.36DNF12.94
683 Noah Diamond 14.57 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 12.7121.5216.4112.1914.59
684 Alex Walker 14.60 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.5112.8312.4816.4617.07
684 Tin Huang 14.60 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.2510.9814.9814.2514.56
684 Tomi Ronkainen 14.60 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 13.5316.5411.2417.0013.74
687 Dan Pastushkov 14.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 13.3415.7414.8011.70DNF
687 Thomas Imada 14.63 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF14.2013.3213.3016.37
689 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 14.66 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 14.4216.24DNF12.7013.31
690 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 14.68 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 16.0314.5415.8513.6510.60
691 Jaime Botello García 14.69 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 14.1214.2040.8415.7512.45
691 Marlon de V. Marques 14.69 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 15.2414.6315.1514.3012.62
693 James Gonsalves 14.71 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 12.897.7210.9220.3229.82
694 Christopher Morris 14.72 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.75DNF9.3413.8415.58
694 Dylan Johnston 14.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 13.7215.55DNF12.5814.88
694 Rayhan Yeoh 14.72 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 17.22DNF13.4612.0513.48
697 John Gaynor 14.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 12.9713.9715.18DNF15.10
698 Jan van Dorst 14.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 14.6612.9211.94DNF16.74
699 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 14.79 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.3618.5013.9516.0510.41
700 Tim Lugtigheid 14.81 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 DNF14.7113.8214.1715.56
701 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 14.84 China SacCubing IX 2020 15.9214.0213.92DNF14.58
701 Marcin Stachura 14.84 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 16.8615.6614.6114.0114.25
703 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 14.91 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4815.27DNF13.7015.75
704 Ryan Jew 14.93 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 16.4513.2315.0520.4813.28
705 Sameer Aggarwal 14.95 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 22.3510.1211.2411.25DNF
706 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 14.96 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 14.4313.8816.5713.11DNF
706 Levi Gibson 14.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 14.3319.2514.1215.7514.79
708 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 14.97 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 14.2614.5415.5815.1715.21
709 Kajetan Opach 15.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.98DNF14.5314.4913.60
710 Cady Shields 15.02 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 13.7920.5313.5613.7217.54
710 Ryan Yasinko 15.02 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF11.4513.1115.1916.77
710 Yorick Brommer 15.02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 16.7617.9213.6813.6114.61
713 Thor Muto Asmund 15.08 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 DNF14.6213.3616.6014.02
714 Ilya Boyko (Илья Бойко) 15.13 Russia Siberia Open 2020 16.2514.0615.07DNF13.75
715 Flurin König 15.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 14.2435.0617.5013.6713.22
715 Semen Artyukhov 15.14 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 14.9616.6718.3813.799.57
717 Urho Kinnunen 15.18 Finland Helsinki Winter Special 2020 11.22DNF16.8811.7216.93
718 Lydwine Beelen 15.20 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.2315.9715.4019.4413.41
719 Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez 15.21 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 DNF14.0215.1112.2516.49
719 Tin Huang 15.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.20DNF14.9116.5311.90
721 David Suit 15.22 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 9.9110.58DNF23.8211.26
722 Levi Gibson 15.23 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 16.8813.5313.3416.9615.28
722 Oliver Wheat 15.23 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.6818.2715.4313.5912.81
722 Patrick Kleverlaan 15.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 15.3113.6716.7113.12DNF
725 Bill Hammill 15.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 15.63DNF13.3514.0616.03
726 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 15.25 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 9.87DNF13.4210.2822.05
727 Calvin Balzer 15.26 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 13.1412.6320.02DNF12.42
727 Nikhil Soares 15.26 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 DNF17.3015.9212.3312.55
727 Rachel Feran 15.26 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 10.3112.0918.9714.73DNF
727 Thor Muto Asmund 15.26 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 12.5814.0614.7416.98DNF
731 Lev Benusov (Лев Бенусов) 15.32 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 DNF14.7414.9216.3114.47
732 Brandon Poulton 15.35 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.0015.6616.38DNF11.29
732 Samuel Eklund-Hanna 15.35 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 15.8514.5912.33DNF15.61
734 Nicolas Schmied 15.36 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.8815.5014.6914.5716.46
735 Daniel Karnaukh 15.38 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 DNF11.7714.4312.0119.71
736 Amar Singh Dhangal 15.39 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.1114.4630.2412.7617.61
736 Urho Kinnunen 15.39 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 15.4813.8412.3619.5816.84
738 Brody Schoon 15.41 United States Florida 2020 21.2115.8814.5315.8113.31
738 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.41 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 13.6022.5115.9716.6713.54
740 Dániel Varga 15.42 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 23.0711.8516.5215.7913.95
741 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 15.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.12DNF11.2819.4612.73
742 Jakub Lorens 15.46 Poland LLS II 2020 18.24DNF12.3913.3914.74
743 Anna Buhl Bechmann 15.47 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 15.2716.8214.3316.9413.02
743 Joaquin Abarca 15.47 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.2222.6015.6715.0015.73
743 Samuel Eklund-Hanna 15.47 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 14.49DNF10.8621.0710.51
746 Jason Ostdiek 15.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020 18.54DNF12.7815.2312.29
746 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15.52 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 13.1112.22DNF12.6520.80
748 Andrew Nathenson 15.55 United States Mudd Winter 2020 15.6514.7416.2716.4812.44
748 Andy Nicholls 15.55 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 13.4719.12DNF14.0713.02
750 Gaurav Bachani 15.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.3714.1015.5714.9018.01
751 Raymond Castillo 15.63 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.4619.1616.3415.4515.09
752 Samuel Weber 15.67 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 15.5514.9515.9915.48DNF
753 Isak Danke 15.68 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 18.2114.2514.5812.27DNF
754 Amar Singh Dhangal 15.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.0711.8920.5819.5213.57
755 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 15.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF10.3924.3912.4610.34
756 James Dean Behrle 15.77 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 13.98DNF13.7918.6614.66
757 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15.80 China Doncaster Open 2020 15.6816.2614.1715.4618.83
758 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 15.81 Japan Ayase 2020 18.6715.3114.9417.1914.46
759 Marco Yang 15.82 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.5217.8715.7413.8619.11
760 Marcin Stachura 15.83 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 14.8613.2417.2916.3816.25
761 Ilona Ansel 15.88 France Savoie Open 2020 16.2316.2515.2316.1915.19
762 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 15.91 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 15.8218.7211.73DNF13.19
763 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 15.92 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.6616.59DNF15.2115.52
764 Joaquin Abarca 15.93 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 15.5016.0217.5916.2715.07
765 James Hildreth 15.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.1712.8416.7420.8217.07
765 Kobe Balin 15.99 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.3014.54DNF16.5616.88
767 Lewis Garthwaite 16.02 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 12.7916.6616.2015.21DNF
767 Olivier Vos 16.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 18.1914.4715.4112.38DNF
769 Somya Srivastava 16.03 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.5016.0615.6018.7516.44
770 Dominik Vidaković 16.04 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 17.8219.8311.7215.3314.96
771 Alaik Bhatia 16.05 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.5313.0917.7514.87DNF
772 Cary Huang 16.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 17.55DNF15.4912.8815.22
773 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 14.51DNF15.5218.2612.80
774 Frederico Canal Gomes 16.11 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 17.1415.9013.0115.2818.79
775 Daryl Aliben 16.12 Philippines Ayase 2020 DNF15.5614.9017.4615.34
776 Steven Wintringham 16.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 31.4514.5011.9620.5813.38
777 Somya Srivastava 16.17 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 17.6317.5414.7316.2514.29
778 Lauren Phung 16.20 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 14.1514.79DNF19.6512.77
779 Joaquin Abarca 16.23 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 19.7217.0914.9816.1015.49
780 José María Hernández Mendieta 16.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF17.3618.1513.2212.50
781 Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez 16.26 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 15.4615.3820.6312.7717.94
782 Luca Stalpers 16.27 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 14.3014.8316.20DNF17.77
783 Jason Harley 16.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.4316.3016.1416.8014.50
783 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 16.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.1216.2916.1516.4416.57
783 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 16.29 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 16.3817.1815.3019.1412.84
786 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16.31 China Doncaster Open 2020 14.5518.1815.5315.2218.95
787 Sandeep Rajaram 16.32 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.9916.3815.1217.4514.90
787 Timofey Pastrevich 16.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 DNF16.9413.1518.8612.78
789 Charlie Harrison 16.34 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.3620.4612.2216.21DNF
789 Han Wu (吳翰) 16.34 Taiwan Ayase 2020 15.1614.06DNF19.5414.31
791 Alex Wheeler 16.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF14.2316.9815.2216.89
792 Daniel Goldstein 16.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020 15.1516.5121.8315.6916.96
793 César Pérez García 16.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.9217.0017.9514.3715.29
794 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 16.43 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 10.96DNF25.2813.0610.45
795 Michael Edmonds 16.45 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 15.8515.8114.9618.0017.70
795 Roland Frisch 16.45 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 22.1414.0717.1415.2816.92
797 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 16.46 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 17.0215.2015.24DNF17.11
798 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.49 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 17.5414.3813.95DNF17.55
799 Alejandro Soriano 16.51 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 15.7816.5615.2817.19DNF
800 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 16.52 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.8513.24DNF12.9123.42
801 Riley Dexter 16.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.4914.9716.4518.16DNF
802 Karolina Zatorska 16.54 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.6612.7215.5316.44DNF
803 Jesús Masanet García 16.55 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 12.04DNF12.8822.8913.88
804 Sam Jacklin 16.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.9815.7517.5216.40DNF
805 Alexander John Eldred 16.58 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.5412.1414.7917.4021.69
805 Brayden Gilland 16.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.9817.5816.3816.6016.76
807 Sameer Aggarwal 16.60 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.94DNF14.7515.1212.53
808 Mateusz Adamczyk 16.61 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 19.3216.9614.1110.2218.75
809 Taylor Cookmeyer 16.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.9219.0615.5115.3614.26
809 Teru Umene 16.64 Japan Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 18.7113.4814.6316.5818.91
811 Azizah Nur Hayati 16.65 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 13.3716.4822.8915.9417.54
812 Joel Lundström 16.70 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 13.6217.78DNF15.6216.71
813 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 16.82 Russia Siberia Open 2020 18.17DNF15.6316.6514.13
814 Jennifer Castle 16.85 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 17.7917.2816.3716.9013.27
815 Michael Young 16.87 United States Mudd Winter 2020 13.7816.65DNF16.8917.08
816 Kacper Dworak 16.89 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.3313.71DNF18.6418.33
817 Zihua Zhao (赵梓桦) 16.90 China Getafe Continúa 2020 19.0020.0114.3016.8014.89
818 Kristóf Veres 16.91 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 16.1413.3416.6718.7917.92
819 Lucas Jarana 16.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 15.7414.4219.4715.6519.77
820 Marco Yang 17.00 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 DNF16.7715.9814.1418.24
820 Sukesh Kumar 17.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.3218.6820.4614.3815.00
822 Isaac Latta 17.02 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.5618.6213.0718.87DNF
823 Mateusz Adamczyk 17.06 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.3318.1716.1719.3616.67
824 Nicolas Schmied 17.07 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 16.1418.0214.4217.0519.01
825 Mihajlo Sremac 17.11 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 DNF13.7517.3717.4616.49
826 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 17.12 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 17.5017.8016.9814.2716.88
827 Justin Barker 17.13 United States Mudd Winter 2020 17.0416.4117.9424.9015.76
828 Tristan Steeves 17.16 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 17.2015.9916.9921.5417.30
829 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 17.20 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 18.3312.98DNF20.3012.44
830 Sarah Fluck 17.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.9715.7314.0715.92DNF
831 Bradley Sampson 17.23 United States Washington Championship 2020 13.5123.6317.2218.1116.35
832 Adam Dums 17.32 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 16.5718.2717.1216.4225.24
833 Olivier Vos 17.33 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 19.33DNF17.3714.2715.28
834 Joel Potter 17.38 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 16.22DNF15.6820.2514.78
835 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 17.40 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 17.07DNF17.3415.6817.78
836 Andy Nicholls 17.44 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.8418.5916.9014.73DNF
836 Pranav Dandgaval 17.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 DNF16.2710.0922.9713.09
838 Mihály Horváth 17.45 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 DNF12.4420.1315.5716.64
839 Maksymilian Majcher 17.46 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 16.4813.9723.4411.5021.94
839 Modest Podzolkin 17.46 Ukraine PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.9617.0415.6418.37DNF
841 Piotr Oleszczuk 17.47 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.29DNF18.2416.5417.62
842 Miquel Sánchez Najarro 17.49 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.5617.6316.5418.2916.38
843 Maksymilian Majcher 17.51 Poland LLS II 2020 29.6417.7718.9015.8715.69
844 Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) 17.56 Russia Siberia Open 2020 15.9115.29DNF19.4417.34
845 Rossana Graciela Moraes 17.58 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 16.5417.4517.7417.5622.88
846 James Dean Behrle 17.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 19.5514.09DNF15.4417.78
847 Szymon Juroszek 17.60 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.97DNF9.519.3326.32
848 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 17.62 Japan Ayase 2020 DNF21.0318.7713.0711.98
849 Harry Owen 17.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5414.9414.4111.75DNF
850 Graham Siggins 17.66 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.9115.7918.5516.4817.96
851 Tom Salmon 17.73 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.4524.5618.3719.9214.90
852 Jan Krzanowski 17.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:16.6216.7719.8214.3116.62
853 Kristopher De Asis 17.77 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.7214.2919.2216.3724.78
854 Kristopher De Asis 17.78 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF16.8318.9817.5316.66
855 Kari Hyttinen 17.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 19.1519.1014.6915.20DNF
856 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 17.85 Russia Siberia Open 2020 DNF19.7615.1418.6414.56
857 Daniel Ortega Pastor 17.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF17.4419.5011.5316.67
857 Timothy Townley 17.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.3416.6920.5018.5713.94
859 Ashley Foster 17.88 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 21.0013.8316.89DNF15.75
860 Daniel Karnaukh 17.90 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 19.2919.9216.6517.7614.01
861 Mike Ditton 17.93 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.51DNF16.5120.2317.04
862 Harrison Lee 17.95 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 22.2316.7018.4818.1617.20
863 Joaquin Abarca 18.03 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020 20.5717.0215.3118.3518.72
864 Diego Serrano Martínez 18.09 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.5621.22DNF16.4913.80
865 Said Zafer 18.10 Turkey Helsinki Open 2020 18.08DNF15.5919.5716.65
866 Naren Ramesh 18.11 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 16.5011.1422.8614.9843.47
867 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 18.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.1416.83DNF17.2419.99
868 Denis Reimer 18.16 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 16.3220.01DNF16.2818.16
869 William Grooms 18.20 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 17.25DNF16.7117.5619.78
870 Dwyane Ramos 18.22 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.3717.46DNF13.6223.59
871 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 18.24 Japan Ayase 2020 17.15DNF17.0919.9117.65
872 Zongchen Liu (刘宗宸) 18.28 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 26.7219.4817.7415.5717.62
873 Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов) 18.30 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 18.0722.0913.6921.0915.74
874 Nick Anderson 18.31 United States SacCubing IX 2020 19.1718.5717.1816.0820.34
875 Sam Koch 18.33 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 13.4012.91DNF19.1122.49
876 Arnau Tous Mateu 18.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.3114.2726.0315.9921.90
877 Luke Galioto 18.41 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.6721.1215.6829.2418.42
878 Jack Kutcher 18.42 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 17.8718.1418.65DNF18.47
878 Sheen Oishi 18.42 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 19.8816.5019.8018.0717.39
880 Sergi Sabat 18.43 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 17.7619.9517.57DNF15.03
881 Sam Jacklin 18.44 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 23.3715.26DNF16.6811.72
882 Lauren Clement 18.46 United States Washington Championship 2020 20.0416.8318.43DNF16.90
883 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 18.47 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 DNF15.4615.5016.7523.15
884 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 18.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 22.7318.22DNF11.0214.50
885 Justin Barker 18.49 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 18.5120.4214.1519.1817.77
886 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.50 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.0718.7718.2018.2118.53
887 Brady Bockelman 18.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.6915.4218.2419.0018.59
888 Andres Arias Medina 18.55 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.5627.1615.5817.5519.53
889 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.58 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 DNF23.2817.2414.2015.22
890 Alexander John Eldred 18.59 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 16.8619.2819.6321.4012.81
891 Pei-Yu Chiu (邱培祐) 18.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.8518.3621.2619.1918.40
892 Aiden Dajun Kim 18.68 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 DNF18.8117.1316.7020.10
892 August Lancaster 18.68 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 18.4719.7015.2217.87DNF
892 Gregory Lopez 18.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020 16.55DNF24.0112.9515.49
892 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 18.68 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.15DNF17.5321.9616.55
896 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 18.72 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 15.6611.9037.2824.3416.15
897 Flurin König 18.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 15.5014.0527.2323.9516.78
897 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 18.74 Japan Ayase 2020 22.0516.7520.0618.7617.41
899 Adam Dums 18.78 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 23.2017.7420.9216.8917.68
900 Said Zafer 18.83 Turkey Helsinki Winter Special 2020 17.7618.3316.00DNF20.41
901 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 18.95 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 21.4618.7917.6619.3018.77
901 Ethan Cowlbeck 18.95 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.2517.2025.4714.7316.41
903 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 19.02 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 DNF19.0412.3018.5319.50
904 Angel Torres Perez 19.04 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 19.0320.00DNF17.2218.08
905 Jose Ernesto Osorno Huerta 19.11 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF21.3019.8614.6816.17
906 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 19.13 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 17.4519.5720.3616.73DNF
907 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.30 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 28.3816.0013.5112.94DNF
908 Maksymilian Majcher 19.37 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 19.8519.1132.7116.0419.16
909 Sandro Mattenberger 19.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 16.2920.43DNF20.6117.23
910 Pranav Dandgaval 19.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 14.69DNF18.1225.6013.80
911 Daniël Kassab 19.51 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 19.0818.2819.7119.7522.80
911 Zayd Chaudhry 19.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.9720.1318.5350.5819.86
913 Zayn Khanani 19.52 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 17.47DNF20.7418.6119.22
914 Denis Reimer 19.54 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 20.83DNF14.4522.5015.30
915 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 19.55 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 DNF17.9515.9219.1421.57
916 Cameron Glover 19.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 22.9521.6719.8115.6917.20
916 Mike Ditton 19.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 DNF17.4823.0318.1815.62
918 Akshaansh Chilakapati 19.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.9520.6617.4819.1127.16
918 Alex Davani 19.57 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.7620.5119.4416.3925.13
920 Héctor Haro Guerrero 19.58 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 25.4718.2435.3714.9915.04
921 Conor Sheridan 19.59 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 21.0117.57DNF20.1815.20
922 Jakub Hibszer 19.61 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 27.8915.50DNF12.6815.45
923 Maksymilian Misiak 19.67 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.7118.7918.1522.07DNF
924 Edward Hollingdale 19.70 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 20.6018.6820.5217.0619.91
925 Iván Brigidano Pérez 19.73 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 43.4616.8019.7419.1720.29
926 Brandon Harris 19.75 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 13.8522.6116.9019.7548.42
927 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 19.77 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 19.7318.1118.2721.3023.14
928 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 19.80 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.7521.10DNF14.5319.54
928 Kyeongmin Choi 19.80 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 22.6516.8119.2318.6721.49
930 Tomi Ronkainen 19.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 12.51DNF27.5613.6318.28
931 Wes Palmer 19.85 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 18.4121.6620.2320.0619.25
932 Javier López Fernández 19.88 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.19DNF19.6417.4318.80
933 Jakub Chwaściak 19.93 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.5717.0619.9121.3022.55
934 Hassan Khanani 19.97 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 DNF13.4614.5416.6928.69
934 Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов) 19.97 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 24.9817.5617.1822.4519.89
936 Matthew Wilcox 19.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020 23.4822.5416.0218.8818.56
937 Justin Erkkila 20.02 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 19.3020.9119.8618.4822.09
937 Piotr Oleszczuk 20.02 Poland LLS II 2020 19.29DNF23.0517.7216.67
939 Jakub Lorens 20.08 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.3524.25DNF16.9119.08
940 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 20.15 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 20.4618.9719.1322.1120.86
940 Sofia Chehab 20.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 21.3915.9039.1819.6919.37
942 Yannic Waser 20.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 19.7821.16DNF19.6519.04
943 Joe Greenland 20.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.3933.9819.1019.4922.40
944 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 20.48 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.3023.0117.8218.1428.68
945 Zachary Miller 20.52 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 DNF17.5316.3722.0921.93
946 Jack Kutcher 20.59 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 23.8819.5216.2620.2721.99
947 Jakub Chwaściak 20.61 Poland LLS II 2020 14.8819.0920.72DNF22.03
948 Mark Ostrom 20.62 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 28.6815.0018.17DNF14.82
949 Cady Shields 20.63 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 18.21DNF19.1624.5213.32
949 Pradhyun Naresh 20.63 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.6015.8226.1217.17DNF
951 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 20.75 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 22.3523.1125.4916.7816.58
952 Roxana Johnson 20.76 United States Charlotte Winter 2020 DNF24.6718.4419.1617.80
953 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 20.78 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 DNF21.2118.8622.0919.03
954 Anders Berggren 20.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 50.3016.9027.1013.9218.37
955 Zeke Miller 20.81 United States SacCubing IX 2020 DNF19.3618.1922.0221.06
956 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 20.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 20.2317.8419.6625.0822.67
956 Justin Erkkila 20.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 19.7123.3030.6717.7919.54
956 Kacper Kuźniak 20.85 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.7624.5021.1919.8021.57
959 Yuri de Oliveira 20.95 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 15.7615.0819.30DNF27.79
960 Gábor Slezák 21.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 21.6818.7016.0532.5922.62
961 Kevin Sulser 21.03 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 21.3620.6820.1321.06DNF
962 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 21.04 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 DNF25.8519.2218.0513.68
963 Pauline Clémenceau 21.22 France Savoie Open 2020 19.4122.2220.2721.1725.40
964 Axel Hernández Flores 21.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 20.5822.79DNF18.7220.35
965 Andrew Tyberg 21.28 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 17.0021.2923.5320.9721.58
966 Alex Maass 21.35 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.9918.2347.8929.6816.14
966 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 21.35 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 18.7720.9822.3524.7220.73
966 Mikołaj Tyra 21.35 Poland LLS II 2020 16.0839.2725.5819.9818.49
969 Stanley Tran 21.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 22.6721.5419.85DNF20.05
970 Adam Dums 21.43 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 19.8024.4020.0122.5621.73
971 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 21.48 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 DNF23.3023.9717.1715.59
972 Edoardo Brown 21.56 Italy Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 19.6019.0025.06DNF20.02
973 Andres Arias Medina 21.57 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 15.9323.8221.80DNF19.08
974 Nancy Hartman 21.66 United States Florida 2020 1:03.1923.5221.7818.4019.67
974 Sujai Shakthivel 21.66 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 19.1518.6628.6124.8920.94
976 Rayhan Yeoh 21.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 20.6822.7517.3321.6227.67
977 Ilya Sokolov 21.71 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 34.15DNF14.9512.0716.02
978 Rodrigo de Castro Godoy 21.73 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 20.6346.2423.7120.8419.86
979 Alexander Raynard Alyono 21.76 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 15.0721.5030.0718.1525.63
980 Arkadiusz Abramowski 21.78 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 17.54DNF16.0821.5026.29
981 Dominic Lumsden 21.80 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5113.1923.1418.7430.94
982 Erick Sebastian Capador Diaz 21.81 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 26.5920.2821.5623.5918.47
983 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 21.86 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 20.3521.6622.3221.6022.61
984 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 21.88 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 16.0831.41DNF16.8317.41
985 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21.91 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 19.4513.4420.06DNF26.23
986 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 21.92 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 25.4720.1521.0824.5319.13
986 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 21.92 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 26.3419.71DNF19.7218.34
988 Santino Maiorino 21.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020 16.7222.2028.8017.2826.32
989 Yannic Waser 21.94 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 23.5826.2617.2721.2420.99
990 Joon Song 22.02 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 26.5218.48DNF18.7920.74
991 Kareem Abdelqader 22.16 Jordan Slow Down Perth 2020 21.7220.8818.3123.88DNF
992 Edward Hollingdale 22.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 DNF19.7718.8327.2019.53
993 Purab Shah 22.19 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 25.1721.8719.5334.2617.17
994 Jenna Gain 22.28 United States Mudd Winter 2020 26.49DNF16.9622.1818.17
995 Hector David Martinez Argaez 22.30 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 17.68DNS26.5020.0820.31
995 Milo Black 22.30 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.2619.30DNF21.6125.98
995 Paweł Klamut 22.30 Poland LLS II 2020 22.9819.3119.0325.6824.61
995 Vyacheslav Sizov 22.30 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 32.4224.6024.2318.0617.88
999 David Serban Enescu 22.32 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 23.96DNF17.8520.2522.76
999 Elyas Eyou 22.32 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 18.4024.2120.8326.9321.93