Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 29.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
2 Alexander Vujcich 30.32 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 30.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
4 Jan Zych 31.82 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
5 Magdalena Pabisz 32.46 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
6 Feliks Zemdegs 35.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
7 James Macdiarmid 35.98 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
8 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 37.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
9 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 37.15 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
10 Patrick Ponce 37.24 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
11 Phillip Lewicki 37.27 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
12 Gergely Novotni 37.34 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
13 Shang Liu (刘尚) 37.44 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
14 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 37.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
15 Brandon Harris 37.67 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
15 Dylan Miller 37.67 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 38.31 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
18 Juliette Sébastien 38.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
19 Rémi Perrin 38.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
20 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 38.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
21 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 39.07 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
22 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.08 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
23 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.20 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
23 Tommy Cherry 39.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
25 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 39.70 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
26 Laura Mellier 39.95 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
27 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 40.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
28 Andrey Che 40.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
29 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 40.39 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
30 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 40.86 Ukraine Horse City 2021
31 Yu Tang (唐语) 40.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
32 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 41.74 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
33 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 41.86 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
34 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 42.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
35 Bartłomiej Owczarek 42.07 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
36 Luke Garrett 42.39 United States Florida Returns 2021
37 Adrien Auvray Matyn 42.53 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
38 Jonathan Charlesworth 42.70 Australia WA State Championship 2021
39 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 43.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
40 Eli Parker 43.39 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
41 Manuel Bühler 43.50 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
42 Łukasz Burliga 43.64 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
43 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 43.76 China Guangdong Open 2021
43 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 43.76 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
45 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 43.84 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
46 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 44.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
47 Kacper Rafalski 44.20 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
48 Jasper Murray 44.21 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
49 James Holdsworth 44.44 Australia WA State Championship 2021
50 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
51 Vishwa Sankar 44.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
52 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 44.60 Ukraine Horse City 2021
53 Brian Johnson 44.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
54 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 44.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
55 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 45.21 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
56 Jacob Chambers 45.30 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
57 Anvar Abdullaev 45.80 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
58 Caleb Hall 45.82 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
59 Jode Brewster 46.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
60 William Jensen 46.11 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
61 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 46.32 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
62 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 46.33 China Wuhan Open 2021
63 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 46.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
64 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 46.46 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
65 Edward Rust 46.67 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
66 Benjamin Bucksmith 47.02 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
67 Jules Desjardin 47.05 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
68 János Bereczki 47.08 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
69 Zeke Mackay 47.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
70 Finn Trass 47.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
71 Helmer Ewert 47.55 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
72 Elian Beguec 47.63 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
73 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 47.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
74 Qi Mi (米琦) 47.68 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
75 Marie Vincent 47.78 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
76 Andy Gong 47.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
77 Pavel Mesyatsev 47.86 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
78 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 47.98 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
79 Alan Ma 48.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
80 Andrey Mishin 48.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
81 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 48.48 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
82 Zac Graham 48.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
83 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 48.75 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
84 Lucas O'Connell 48.92 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
85 Diego Alfonso 49.01 France Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
86 Sean Hartman 49.18 United States Florida Returns 2021
87 Samir Homsi 49.51 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
88 Noah Swor 49.62 United States Florida Returns 2021
89 Joshua Hounslow 49.63 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021
90 Daniel Mullen 49.72 United States Florida Returns 2021
91 Sofiya Bondarenko 49.87 Ukraine Bogoroditsk Open 2021
92 Riley Dexter 49.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
93 Hippolyte Moreau 50.00 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
94 Jakub Grzybowski 50.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
95 Simiao Duan (段斯藐) 50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
96 Martin Fronescu 50.49 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
96 Taine Cassar 50.49 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
98 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 50.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
99 Chris Mills 50.72 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
100 Qiang Ma (马强) 50.76 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.