Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.87 China Jieyang Winter 2020 5.372.573.122.472.91
2 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.17 China Jieyang Winter 2020 3.223.913.462.822.62
3 Livia Kleiner 3.33 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 3.184.233.181.913.64
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.63 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 3.073.183.284.426.61
5 Magdalena Pabisz 3.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 2.203.674.223.433.83
6 Magdalena Pabisz 3.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3.962.875.833.703.88
7 Marianna Bondi 4.02 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 2.623.394.434.255.88
8 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.06 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 4.362.863.584.259.52
9 Annika Stein 4.11 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 3.445.444.894.003.33
10 Clara Lafourcade 4.13 France Chelles Open 2020 4.443.003.417.384.53
10 Livia Kleiner 4.13 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 3.653.484.254.508.23
12 Magdalena Pabisz 4.23 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 4.863.684.942.694.15
13 Livia Kleiner 4.29 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 4.106.654.714.062.89
14 Magdalena Pabisz 4.33 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 3.713.626.895.084.20
15 Magdalena Pabisz 4.34 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 6.022.583.893.945.18
15 Magdalena Pabisz 4.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 6.273.444.424.933.67
15 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.34 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 5.924.404.243.864.37
18 Magdalena Pabisz 4.41 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 2.615.205.364.713.31
19 Clara Lafourcade 4.48 France Chelles Open 2020 5.614.184.334.923.81
20 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 4.184.495.026.043.88
21 Annika Stein 4.63 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 8.503.184.344.095.47
22 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.64 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 4.684.435.164.813.09
23 Annika Stein 4.75 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 5.714.074.224.945.09
24 Annika Stein 4.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5.463.764.115.495.07
25 Clara Lafourcade 4.92 France Chelles Open 2020 5.964.773.244.725.28
26 Darya Belonogova 4.93 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 5.985.433.084.474.88
27 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.95 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 6.764.214.546.054.27
27 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4.95 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 5.764.176.393.954.93
29 Annika Stein 4.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 5.644.614.334.666.25
30 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.98 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 5.914.694.348.053.51
31 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 5.19 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 4.854.974.225.755.81
32 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.21 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 5.827.033.804.705.10
32 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 5.21 China Greve Gymnasium 2020 8.594.724.795.395.44
34 Katie Davies 5.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 4.714.856.756.173.52
35 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 5.27 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 5.204.543.966.086.33
36 Amelie Dieterich 5.30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 4.602.784.496.80DNF
37 Dagne Poveda 5.36 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 4.743.6010.251.727.73
38 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 5.43 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 4.715.886.804.285.71
39 Annika Stein 5.50 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 5.386.054.225.066.53
40 Laura Holzhauer 5.54 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 4.606.087.165.953.55
40 Laura Holzhauer 5.54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5.704.965.964.336.03
42 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.69 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 6.034.983.877.886.05
43 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.71 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 5.106.265.165.716.37
43 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 5.71 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 6.544.066.106.534.49
43 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.71 United States Babylon Winter 2020 4.605.8110.316.723.41
46 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 5.72 China Greve Gymnasium 2020 5.283.665.976.185.92
47 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 5.74 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 5.708.283.816.075.46
48 Katie Davies 5.80 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 7.665.196.155.695.57
49 Katie Davies 5.84 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 6.883.916.335.225.98
50 Maider Arce 5.85 Spain Iruña Open 2020 5.679.944.454.797.09
50 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 4.005.855.825.876.20
52 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 5.86 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 6.07DNF4.736.554.96
53 Maider Arce 5.87 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 5.734.666.496.985.40
54 Katie Hull 5.93 United States Florida 2020 5.267.366.625.485.68
55 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.96 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 4.047.647.964.565.68
56 Laura Holzhauer 5.98 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 10.553.847.584.555.80
56 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.98 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020 8.684.764.494.23DNF
58 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 6.01 China Jieyang Winter 2020 4.275.465.747.166.84
59 Hannah Minas 6.11 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5.029.366.185.386.77
60 Ksenia Antipova 6.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7.565.664.886.636.63
60 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 6.31 China Xi'an New Year 2020 9.467.905.794.435.25
62 Naheon Lee (이나헌) 6.32 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 7.215.715.985.778.86
62 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 6.32 China Xi'an New Year 2020 7.924.896.206.706.07
64 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 6.38 China Lonely Denmark 2020 5.165.777.796.756.61
64 Maider Arce 6.38 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 6.454.206.496.207.40
64 Yuxuan Chen 6.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 4.074.9511.316.837.35
67 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 6.39 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 9.314.264.984.8911.23
67 Sarah Young 6.39 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 6.049.293.897.285.86
69 Francesca Magnarelli 6.50 United States MIT Winter 2020 6.546.024.937.626.94
70 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 6.54 China DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 5.976.305.227.347.37
71 Lacey Dilworth 6.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020 6.285.585.657.8110.47
72 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 6.60 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 6.836.358.446.614.93
73 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 6.61 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 6.305.9311.416.826.71
74 Andrea Thull 6.62 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 5.795.819.385.578.25
74 Francesca Magnarelli 6.62 United States MIT Winter 2020 5.975.556.6610.107.22
76 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 6.66 China Lonely Denmark 2020 5.956.017.026.9411.98
77 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 6.67 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 9.228.995.695.333.69
78 Lauren Phung 6.69 United States MIT Winter 2020 5.307.475.587.117.37
79 Laura Freitas Martín 6.70 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 8.5112.075.186.005.59
80 Lacey Dilworth 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 DNF7.754.166.775.65
80 Lacey Dilworth 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 10.427.715.616.844.08
82 Sarah Young 6.73 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 8.068.826.066.065.75
83 Hannah Minas 6.76 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 6.736.785.676.7810.47
83 Juliette Sébastien 6.76 France Chelles Open 2020 7.094.027.957.086.11
85 Lauren Phung 6.80 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 5.787.426.168.296.81
86 Lauren Phung 6.86 United States Babylon Winter 2020 7.196.776.627.774.10
86 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 6.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 7.037.4613.336.085.61
88 Hannah Minas 6.87 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 7.344.765.168.478.12
89 Andrea Thull 6.88 Luxembourg Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 5.476.645.818.198.63
90 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 6.91 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020 7.027.496.434.747.27
91 Ksenia Antipova 6.93 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 7.175.306.847.286.78
92 Rory Dasher 6.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 7.718.336.476.646.19
93 Sarah Young 7.01 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 8.274.638.067.375.60
94 Lauren Phung 7.02 United States MIT Winter 2020 8.525.096.197.227.66
94 Yinte Dik 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 6.6911.255.056.387.98
96 Katie Hull 7.08 United States Florida 2020 6.777.234.909.407.23
97 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 7.15 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 6.907.646.908.455.35
98 Laura Freitas Martín 7.18 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 4.658.166.317.0612.52
99 Polina Lavrentyeva (Полина Лаврентьева) 7.19 Russia Siberia Open 2020 8.105.60DNF7.865.44
100 Chloé Demuynck 7.20 France Chelles Open 2020 5.513.1910.797.858.24