Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrew Huang 0.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Leo Min-Bedford 0.97 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
5 Simon Kellum 1.10 United States Bulldog Winter 2022
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Będzin 2019
7 Riley Norrid 1.11 United States Cubalaya 2019
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
10 Mateusz Szulik 1.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
10 Nicholas Fogo 1.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
10 Urho Kinnunen 1.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2021
13 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
14 Adam Chodyniecki 1.17 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
15 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.20 Spain La Massana 2021
16 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
16 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.22 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
18 Ben Wakelin 1.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
19 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
19 Yee Wen Foo 1.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
21 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
21 Tristan Chua Yong 1.25 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
23 Victor Colin 1.26 France WCA World Championship 2019
24 Andrew Pines 1.28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
24 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1.28 Mexico Izcube 2019
26 Ethan Stevens 1.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
26 Paul Mahvi 1.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
26 Zayn Khanani 1.29 United States Bulldog Winter 2022
29 Matthew Cook 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
29 Patrick Game 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
29 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
29 Tan Kwan Yang 1.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
29 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
34 AJ Kamal 1.31 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
34 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
36 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
36 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
38 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
38 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
40 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
40 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.36 Mexico Izcube 2019
40 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
40 Will Callan 1.36 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
44 Justin He 1.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
44 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.37 China WCA World Championship 2019
44 Michał Krasowski 1.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2021
44 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
48 Maxence Baudry 1.38 France Seraing Open 2019
48 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
48 Walker Welch 1.38 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
51 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.39 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
51 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
51 Marcus Moberg 1.39 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
51 Stefan Nikolovski 1.39 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
55 Joaquin Abarca 1.40 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
55 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
57 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1.41 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
57 Cale Schoon 1.41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
57 Kim Simin 1.41 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
57 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
57 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.41 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
62 Daniël Kassab 1.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
62 Darby Lee 1.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
64 Aamir Saifee 1.43 India WCA World Championship 2019
64 Brian Nguyen 1.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
64 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
64 Linus Laurén 1.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019
64 Sean Lee Olivera 1.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
69 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
69 Tommy Cherry 1.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
71 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
71 Nathaniel Berg 1.45 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
71 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
74 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.46 Russia Chateau Cubing 2021
74 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
74 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
77 Ianis Costin Chele 1.47 Romania Dragon Cubing 2021
77 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1.47 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
79 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
79 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
81 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
81 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1.49 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
83 Lucas O'Connell 1.50 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
84 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.52 Spain La Massana 2021
85 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1.53 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
85 Hassan Khanani 1.53 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2021
87 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
87 Miguel Gonzaga 1.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
89 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
89 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
91 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
91 Vladislav Kozhin 1.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
91 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
94 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
94 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
94 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
97 Amos Nordman 1.59 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
97 Oleksandr Savchyn 1.59 Ukraine Munich Open 2019
99 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
99 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1.60 Poland Happy Cubing Acton 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.