Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.67 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 9.285.696.776.107.15
2 Michał Krasowski 6.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 7.636.226.156.368.50
3 Aiden Bartlett 7.10 United States Washington Championship 2020 6.617.609.826.607.08
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.20 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 7.607.278.375.756.74
5 Helmer Ewert 7.21 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 7.535.859.576.637.46
6 Max Siauw 7.37 United States UBC Open 2020 7.227.017.876.488.44
7 Jackey Zheng 7.60 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 11.297.327.887.596.99
8 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.71 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 7.007.0910.638.457.58
9 Samuel Fang 7.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020 7.8811.889.236.676.39
10 Calix Tang 7.95 United States SacCubing IX 2020 8.437.977.467.349.35
11 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 8.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 6.848.458.816.3310.01
12 Christopher Chi 8.16 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 9.446.58DNF8.146.90
13 Tommy Cherry 8.30 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 6.6710.298.196.3210.05
14 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.32 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 9.4311.918.017.536.69
15 David Epstein 8.39 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 10.697.216.6211.237.28
16 Tijmen van der Ree 8.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.388.697.008.1413.08
17 Noah Swor 8.43 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 8.968.069.707.208.28
18 Jakub Hamkało 8.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020 9.308.587.488.018.80
19 Lucas Déglise 8.52 France Savoie Open 2020 8.5511.167.808.928.08
20 Brandon Lin 8.57 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 8.949.938.187.588.59
21 Daniel Karnaukh 8.68 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 5.857.429.159.4611.20
22 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 8.75 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 6.117.509.299.4512.57
23 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 9.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 9.388.958.4511.199.04
24 Nolan Yiu 9.14 United States Mudd Winter 2020 9.077.5214.1210.826.50
25 Wang Ma (马旺) 9.17 China Xi'an New Year 2020 10.188.9219.907.468.40
26 Stepan Makarenko 9.27 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 8.567.479.429.8315.66
27 Tommy Szeliga 9.30 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 9.398.798.8320.009.69
28 Carter Kucala 9.31 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 10.067.749.278.6013.73
29 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 9.33 Japan Ayase 2020 6.739.048.7810.18DNF
30 Tommy Kiprillis 9.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 10.469.0710.826.688.64
31 Sameer Aggarwal 9.41 United States UBC Open 2020 8.807.688.3311.7611.10
32 Naglis Peciulis 9.60 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020 8.9710.449.2212.049.15
33 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 9.63 China Jieyang Winter 2020 9.748.5811.6910.129.04
34 Vincent Chan 9.66 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 8.7610.379.8414.847.55
35 Mateusz Szulik 9.69 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 12.147.537.1713.759.40
36 Cale Schoon 9.70 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 8.398.869.8110.4314.53
37 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 9.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 10.139.218.2710.19DNF
38 Ian Southa 9.87 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 7.5912.6412.258.678.69
39 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 9.88 China Jieyang Winter 2020 10.139.639.4010.519.88
40 Timothy Castle 9.96 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 10.4910.4711.438.927.82
41 Levi Gibson 9.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 10.5310.3212.069.098.71
42 Hector David Martinez Argaez 9.99 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 9.277.3312.359.8310.88
43 Malte Ihlefeld 10.04 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 9.39DNF7.9612.208.53
44 Lorenzo Layug 10.17 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 7.7111.3612.278.4010.75
45 Marcus Siu 10.18 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.3410.559.7111.0510.27
45 Patrick Ponce 10.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 9.7217.0111.449.396.56
47 Alessandro Ricci 10.32 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 9.627.199.8511.8111.49
48 Charlie Stark 10.35 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 10.1211.2511.409.049.67
49 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.43 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 8.8311.0810.559.6512.51
50 Nicolas Harper 10.48 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.938.3410.167.5814.85
51 Christopher Yen 10.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020 11.4110.869.308.6213.46
52 Antonie Paterakis 10.61 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 9.2810.2811.819.7514.03
53 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 10.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 9.0112.1011.4611.009.45
54 Adam Moughnie 10.65 Canada General Santos City Open 2020 9.929.8313.1711.9410.09
55 Clément Cherblanc 10.70 France Savoie Open 2020 9.879.5712.6912.667.49
56 Szabolcs Szántai 10.78 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 9.7911.3311.2313.569.38
57 Kerry Creech 10.82 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 10.9510.3510.6110.9011.92
58 Andy Gong 10.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.3410.119.4515.4011.19
59 Will Gurnett 10.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 11.1610.027.5113.5811.51
60 Ethan Rusnak 10.94 Canada UBC Open 2020 10.1311.8210.8713.509.32
61 Justin Gou 11.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 11.8910.1711.0010.0616.67
62 Benjamin Grzesiak 11.11 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 15.5811.1611.0711.0910.75
63 Evan Kuske 11.14 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 8.5913.119.9410.3819.62
64 Noah Joiner 11.16 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 12.9312.8210.3610.308.98
65 Ishaan Lal 11.18 United States Princeton Winter 2020 12.7314.768.9810.4410.37
66 Elian Beguec 11.20 France Chelles Open 2020 10.2111.4011.0211.1713.53
67 Cory Yurkovic 11.26 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 9.899.0910.8313.0515.92
67 Michael Young 11.26 United States Mudd Winter 2020 13.7610.5811.1510.8011.83
69 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.29 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 15.8010.0810.9910.4412.43
70 Flavio Rimi 11.42 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 11.427.7915.9110.9011.93
71 Paul Luciw 11.43 France Chelles Open 2020 10.7716.498.2110.1113.41
72 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 11.48 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 12.589.4712.9810.2111.66
73 Jacob Grahame 11.49 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 12.4610.8910.7712.2811.29
74 Hassan Khanani 11.50 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 12.1210.7610.0811.6216.14
75 Gabriel Lincon Souza 11.53 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 10.4615.4611.1712.9510.46
76 Ray Bai 11.56 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 11.2910.2911.6411.7511.96
77 Asher Kim-Magierek 11.57 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 11.7311.8017.827.2311.18
77 Linus Laurén 11.57 Finland Estonian Open 2020 8.8713.5810.6210.5114.53
79 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.66 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 10.0610.6013.3713.9911.00
80 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.68 Japan Ayase 2020 11.6610.0726.9812.6510.73
81 Daniel Tidsey 11.74 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.8411.959.6610.4214.58
82 Stanley Chapel 11.87 United States Princeton Winter 2020 9.8314.229.6811.5514.23
83 Krish Shah-Nathwani 11.94 United States Babylon Winter 2020 8.68DNF13.039.9112.88
84 Lucas O'Connell 11.97 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 10.4713.1513.2610.6612.11
85 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.98 United States Princeton Winter 2020 10.7811.7210.9315.4313.28
86 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 12.00 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 11.3913.2414.3211.3711.36
87 Witold Sołtysik 12.01 Poland LLS III v2 2020 12.3613.4713.6810.197.76
88 Simon Kellum 12.08 United States Big Cheese 2020 13.9916.059.7912.479.64
89 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 12.09 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 14.958.5816.279.4211.91
90 Blake Thompson 12.11 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 10.6613.8218.8711.8610.46
91 Ilya Nazarov 12.12 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.7512.3420.729.5512.27
91 Tyler Howlett 12.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.0017.2813.1711.1910.26
93 Harry Savage 12.21 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 18.8612.3910.4311.9012.34
93 Peter Grassard 12.21 France Chelles Open 2020 12.9410.6815.9512.5611.13
95 Alejandro Nicolay 12.24 Spain Iruña Open 2020 12.8410.7811.3413.5512.54
96 Anthony Lafourcade 12.29 France Chelles Open 2020 12.3612.7620.9411.759.73
97 Dwyane Ramos 12.30 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 12.1111.429.8813.3815.37
97 Simone Canova 12.30 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 8.3714.0312.2512.4012.25
99 Jared Stinson 12.31 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 12.0915.2312.7712.0710.53
100 Eli Parker 12.34 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 14.8912.1413.0911.7811.70
101 Javier López Fernández 12.35 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 12.4212.9211.7011.2713.17
102 Jode Brewster 12.36 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 8.9119.1610.7916.809.48
103 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.45 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.1611.9813.6911.6810.33
104 Joel Cetra 12.51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 8.8814.8812.6110.8614.07
105 Matteo Dummar 12.52 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 11.1514.0912.3210.0116.33
106 Burak Erdil Biçer 12.54 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 12.6714.219.1710.7416.58
107 Andrey Che 12.55 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.7811.7112.6911.8113.16
108 Kari Hyttinen 12.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.0311.7816.6611.1212.95
109 Parker Trager 12.60 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 13.7112.1811.5413.7211.91
110 Michael Nielsen 12.62 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 10.5015.2012.4111.1414.30
111 Tristan Jansen 12.64 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 13.1115.3911.6713.148.18
112 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 12.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 11.8912.9115.0813.1911.83
113 Samuel Knoll 12.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1513.2113.5116.1611.28
114 Charles Jerome 12.76 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 11.3814.2912.5711.4316.43
115 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.84 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 11.9513.4413.1217.959.60
116 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 12.86 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 11.8311.6514.4214.2012.54
116 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 12.86 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 10.7411.3014.8916.0312.39
118 Jack Stewart 12.88 United States Mudd Winter 2020 12.2012.4812.4520.8413.72
119 Kevin Min 12.89 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 13.6913.2623.0311.719.86
119 Mattheo de Wit 12.89 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 13.9016.5210.4910.3114.27
121 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 12.95 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 12.1914.0514.6312.6112.17
122 Po-Hsien Ou (歐柏賢) 12.96 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 12.6316.3012.978.6713.28
123 Hassen Kallala 12.97 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 15.1515.6312.9810.5410.79
124 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 12.98 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 13.5814.6410.7318.759.40
124 Ainesh Sevellaraja 12.98 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 13.6811.1312.7914.9612.48
126 Tyler Robinson 13.05 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 12.4113.789.5114.8712.97
127 Roy Lee 13.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 11.1112.5015.4914.7811.92
128 Kyeongmin Choi 13.14 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 12.1014.6115.3611.0012.71
129 Owen Brooks 13.15 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.4412.4826.9113.6813.28
130 Hudson Moore 13.16 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 21.2214.2712.429.5612.78
131 Lorenzo Mauro 13.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 12.339.9518.3414.3912.84
132 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 13.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 14.6412.9512.0215.8511.42
133 Adam Kędziorski 13.21 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 12.5317.4913.3313.7612.34
133 Boris Lont 13.21 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 9.7723.3915.3311.7812.51
135 Pietro Mazza 13.26 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 12.3813.8814.0811.8713.52
136 AJ Kamal 13.27 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 13.0510.8930.2913.0913.67
137 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 13.28 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 10.1112.5216.1413.5913.72
137 Kevin Gerhardt 13.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.759.3014.209.8915.76
139 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 12.4213.1419.8714.3112.08
140 Oliver Castledine 13.32 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 11.9413.5914.4310.0721.76
141 Nicholas Daneshvari 13.35 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 18.9813.7912.4310.6413.83
142 Marco Rota 13.40 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 17.5215.3013.3011.599.48
143 Clément Burgevin 13.42 France Chelles Open 2020 12.8512.8011.5719.7214.62
144 Alwin Rölz 13.43 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 15.6210.4316.2312.4012.28
145 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 13.44 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 14.9113.37DNF12.0112.04
146 Łukasz Stępień 13.45 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 17.5314.4113.6612.2911.27
147 Conlan Trace 13.47 United States Princeton Winter 2020 11.3024.6814.5113.4512.45
147 Vitaliy Takanov 13.47 Russia Ural Winter 2020 9.5512.8013.3719.5714.23
149 Darby Lee 13.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.4314.139.3319.6513.92
150 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 13.53 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.4313.9012.6514.059.27
151 Yusuf Ragab 13.54 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 15.2514.8112.1512.8212.98
152 Noah Wilde 13.55 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 11.6513.6614.1612.8318.00
152 Sean Hartman 13.55 United States Florida 2020 10.5213.3712.0615.2116.16
154 Alexander Bashutkin 13.60 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 17.7411.0717.4910.9412.25
154 Rick Hamburger 13.60 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 15.7114.7714.0012.0411.04
156 Phạm Anh Quân 13.62 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 12.4014.3818.3413.7212.77
157 Maxim Ilin 13.64 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 8.8216.848.8915.2021.40
158 Alexey Zharikov 13.66 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 14.6412.1614.1817.3011.61
159 William Jensen 13.67 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 17.8812.3212.8010.2215.89
160 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 13.71 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 17.9412.5313.7811.5514.81
161 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 13.73 China Xi'an New Year 2020 11.6511.1422.3915.4214.13
161 Jason White 13.73 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.0514.5413.4317.6813.21
163 Zeke Mackay 13.75 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 13.6516.0911.5218.0810.64
164 Michał Halczuk 13.76 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 14.9812.3516.4913.5212.78
165 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 13.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 11.8715.3519.9212.1313.87
166 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 13.79 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 19.2012.7412.0711.8716.55
167 Jack Bellomy 13.81 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 14.1913.3515.7913.8812.68
168 Luke Jankowiak 13.82 Canada Washington Championship 2020 18.4011.6613.3513.8714.24
169 Alexander Botz 13.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 13.8715.9414.8111.8012.90
170 Lev Aronov 13.89 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 12.6013.7214.0313.9217.68
170 Virgile Perrot 13.89 France Savoie Open 2020 11.4414.1611.0718.5616.07
172 Dylan Chan 13.90 United States Princeton Winter 2020 11.3910.7917.1514.6115.69
172 Ethan Stevens 13.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.1919.4411.7711.7511.56
174 Lee Stanton-Barnett 13.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 12.3215.2413.9612.5416.40
174 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 13.91 China Jieyang Winter 2020 10.9115.6813.8112.3215.61
176 Kajetan Opach 13.92 Poland LLS III v2 2020 14.2112.0512.7614.7818.48
177 Alexander Helbok 13.94 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 12.4315.9414.8413.0913.90
178 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 13.95 Japan Ayase 2020 11.8614.5415.1612.1416.30
179 Dominic Lumsden 13.98 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 14.8615.0715.4912.0111.20
180 Manuel Prieto de Antón 14.00 Spain Iruña Open 2020 13.3013.8116.5514.8812.93
181 Remo Pihel 14.02 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 12.6725.0911.7911.8317.55
182 Ryan Yasinko 14.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 13.8014.3413.9713.4915.07
183 Rubén López de Juan 14.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020 12.9515.8013.5013.0317.36
184 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 14.12 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 12.6213.6716.0619.5510.47
185 Lucas Dusil 14.20 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 17.3512.959.5412.2918.46
186 Aral Askarov 14.23 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 11.6312.5014.6515.5548.05
187 Luke Galioto 14.25 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 13.4812.9413.6915.5819.46
188 Braden Richards 14.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.2217.2315.3314.2812.02
189 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 14.32 Russia Siberia Open 2020 12.9614.6422.9513.6414.69
190 Bill Hammill 14.36 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 11.4014.7515.6214.9013.44
191 Mitchell Hum 14.39 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.1712.0516.9511.8621.62
191 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 14.39 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 11.0018.9617.8312.6512.70
193 Francisco Hamlin 14.41 Argentina Veenendaal Open 2020 11.5117.7616.2313.7213.27
194 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 14.47 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 18.8514.4814.4414.4912.13
195 Tim Xie 14.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 12.5618.6014.2716.9310.14
196 Leo Min-Bedford 14.61 Canada Ayase 2020 20.5715.5114.3710.0413.96
197 Jared Balassaitis 14.62 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 15.2316.1415.6812.9410.37
198 Daan Kusters 14.70 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 12.1226.1515.1712.8016.12
199 Daniel Wallin 14.71 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 14.6528.289.8915.7513.74
200 Will Callan 14.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 14.8713.6614.8219.3214.50
201 Jinseo Hong 14.76 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020 15.428.8415.6113.2418.98
202 Alejandro Soriano 14.78 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 11.0715.4020.5916.0412.91
203 Luke Tycksen 14.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 15.5014.3420.0614.5614.38
203 Max Walaszek 14.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 11.3917.9514.3016.6013.54
203 Mikhail Ivashechkin 14.81 Russia Siberia Open 2020 10.8615.2814.6914.4619.91
206 Jan Bentlage 14.82 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 13.7115.7514.6214.1016.95
207 Mikołaj Tyra 14.84 Poland LLS III v2 2020 19.3011.0016.2113.5814.72
208 Jan Zych 14.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 18.9314.2513.9616.4113.21
209 Arush Singh 14.90 India BU Cube Open 2020 10.7610.8122.4714.3319.55
210 Fabio Schwandt 14.93 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.9013.8917.3013.1814.00
211 Robert Alden 15.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.7718.6212.6516.1116.15
212 Stephen Bohner 15.09 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 15.5414.7015.0413.8917.41
213 Shaun Mack 15.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 7.3612.9019.7314.3218.11
214 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 15.16 China Jieyang Winter 2020 13.4716.2415.7816.6312.99
215 János Bereczki 15.18 Romania LLS III v2 2020 20.7511.4016.2312.6616.64
215 Logan Day-Richter 15.18 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 15.0414.8315.6618.6114.62
217 Kyle Polage 15.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 18.9514.3813.8511.0217.57
217 Sukant Koul 15.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 15.6615.1918.8714.4014.97
219 Ayaz Minnegaleev 15.29 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 19.8411.3717.7716.7310.93
220 Chris Mills 15.30 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 16.3916.8015.3314.1713.15
221 Moez Boussarsar 15.31 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 19.7215.3412.8114.8915.69
222 Jaime Calzado Gomez 15.33 Spain Fontwell Open 2020 14.0514.6217.3313.8817.40
222 Pessi Ansaranta 15.33 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.0815.3117.2016.4714.21
224 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.3115.0517.0519.9414.01
224 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 15.37 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 16.3517.2715.6714.0911.91
226 Joseph Ong 15.39 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 13.5022.4113.7217.0315.41
227 Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰) 15.40 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 DNF17.4613.5215.0013.73
228 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 15.45 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 12.0415.1819.5918.7312.45
229 Mats Valk 15.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 14.1418.6217.1913.0815.12
230 Luke Garrett 15.50 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.0020.1618.1614.7813.55
231 Sean Moran 15.55 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 17.629.2912.7217.1416.79
232 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 15.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.7615.7213.3221.0116.20
233 Chun-He Chen (陳淳和) 15.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.1115.5420.9710.0717.11
234 Charlie Harrison 15.60 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 12.4132.5111.5013.9720.41
235 Mikus Lembergs 15.61 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 18.0115.5613.0413.4217.86
236 Marcus Moberg 15.62 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 17.4414.8514.5611.5525.27
237 Pavel Mesyatsev 15.80 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 17.0218.9211.9614.4715.90
238 Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 15.85 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 18.7014.6714.1713.9219.24
239 Brandon Harris 15.86 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 22.3915.1614.8714.6817.56
240 Sameer Sethuram 15.88 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 16.0312.6917.4414.1820.66
241 Brady Lawrence 15.90 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 14.4915.2129.6017.0815.42
242 Ryan Wang 15.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020 18.1212.4421.7713.7016.08
242 Stephen Waller 15.97 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 9.5416.2813.9017.7325.76
244 Jakub Bojanowski 16.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020 14.2417.7522.1216.0612.94
245 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 16.05 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 15.4420.7315.6917.0212.76
246 Bence Barát 16.08 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.5014.8617.0016.3216.42
247 Tobias Peter 16.11 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 12.2811.9421.6716.1119.94
248 Giovanni Bezzetto 16.14 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 16.6027.3015.5011.7216.33
248 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 16.14 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 13.0818.9015.1116.0217.29
248 Yuji Yoshida 16.14 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 22.7514.4915.8615.2617.31
251 Sebastian Werb 16.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.1920.1116.1511.8813.22
252 Riley Dexter 16.21 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 16.4634.0213.3818.2713.90
253 Andres Roberto Amaya 16.24 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 17.2715.2911.2618.7616.15
253 Piotr Olszewski 16.24 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 19.0015.5216.5716.6214.37
255 Bence Kiácz 16.28 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 15.5315.0118.0417.6115.71
256 Alexei Sinyavin 16.30 United States Princeton Winter 2020 14.6116.2418.2510.6118.05
257 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 16.32 Japan Ayase 2020 16.2313.5817.0715.7217.01
258 Isaac Langer 16.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.5316.2213.3815.2422.81
258 Szymon Brzana 16.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 12.1813.5921.8514.5620.85
260 Daniel Goodman 16.35 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 15.2525.6314.1110.0019.70
261 Henry Lichner 16.37 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 16.7312.1020.4717.6314.74
261 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 16.37 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 15.6839.8717.4515.9915.53
261 Toni Beljo 16.37 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 14.3917.2914.0817.4321.20
264 Adam Dawidziuk 16.38 Poland LLS II 2020 15.4219.2513.9318.1515.58
265 Brad Hoffman 16.40 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 15.6317.7815.5115.7822.27
265 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 16.40 Japan Ayase 2020 15.2621.0018.7615.1715.15
265 Walker Welch 16.40 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 16.3715.5914.4017.2519.31
268 Elvin Thorsen 16.42 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 17.6114.8018.7915.3316.31
269 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 16.43 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 17.5816.8214.9020.7312.11
270 Chia-Jui Lin (林家睿) 16.44 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.5914.1219.0315.7022.14
270 Graham Siggins 16.44 United States Mudd Winter 2020 14.0210.7617.1919.0118.10
272 Cormac Farrell 16.49 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.2715.9415.0817.8115.71
273 Antto Pitkänen 16.50 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.6416.8515.6617.0018.72
274 Jason Ostdiek 16.52 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.2719.1217.6117.6811.65
275 Brayden Wroten 16.53 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 20.4814.3317.5117.7610.55
275 Emil Khalimov 16.53 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 17.6317.8715.3716.5814.88
275 Tripp Peters 16.53 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 12.7512.6518.6218.2319.16
278 Ding Zhang (张鼎) 16.54 China Xi'an New Year 2020 18.8913.7617.8717.9913.11
279 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 16.55 Russia Siberia Open 2020 14.8820.2114.5520.8013.66
280 Tom Wilkinson 16.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 23.3014.8917.3916.3016.26
281 Dániel Székely 16.67 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 15.9615.6121.2417.1616.89
281 Piotr Ochal 16.67 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.4317.9215.3316.7519.90
283 Milo Black 16.68 United States Washington Championship 2020 17.8816.2822.2915.8914.65
284 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 16.70 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 15.6117.8816.9213.8617.56
285 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 16.77 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 14.1919.9318.7117.4113.38
286 Arnav Arora 16.78 India BU Cube Open 2020 22.1815.7317.3213.4217.30
286 Ryan Eckersley 16.78 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 21.4916.8314.9518.5711.79
288 Oliver Sherlock 16.79 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 14.6616.0916.2320.4218.04
289 Chris Choi 16.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020 13.5113.7614.7621.9243.88
290 Destin Shulfer 16.84 United States Big Cheese 2020 15.8117.2117.5120.6013.02
291 Vojtěch Kundera 16.85 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020 16.1916.6316.8717.0620.09
292 Michael (謝富亦) 16.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.7221.1916.7915.0712.73
293 Jacob Shum 16.88 Canada Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 23.1317.8520.3712.4312.16
294 Trần Ngọc Sơn 16.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 15.3016.8024.5812.2818.59
295 Santino Maiorino 16.99 United States Princeton Winter 2020 28.0717.8417.0815.2416.06
296 Daniel Porter 17.01 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.8525.3214.0813.2620.11
297 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 17.07 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 20.6914.5616.6118.9515.64
298 Bartosz Miduch 17.09 Poland LLS II 2020 27.3118.4213.3019.0613.80
299 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 17.10 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 15.8418.0817.3819.6513.46
300 Sebastian Outh-Aut 17.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.6715.2022.1316.4716.30
301 Zachary Ridall 17.17 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 16.2516.6017.10DNF17.80
302 Robert Yau 17.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.8422.5915.8015.0320.71
303 Adam Golus 17.21 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 18.5816.9417.1117.5815.59
304 Will Newhoff 17.23 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.0220.0115.3216.3634.89
305 James Ellis Nale V 17.25 United States Washington Championship 2020 21.6911.8520.7217.4113.62
306 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 17.28 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 20.2314.3216.7517.6317.47
307 Daniel Tabares Pavas 17.31 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 17.6414.9418.3126.0415.98
308 Luka Jankovic 17.33 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 20.5015.0116.2016.8318.96
309 Brady Bockelman 17.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.9627.4715.0118.2918.72
309 Elias Malomgré 17.34 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 19.6919.0315.3017.6913.92
311 Andrey Mishin 17.36 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 17.0918.6035.4316.4013.56
312 Przemysław Kruczek 17.37 Poland LLS II 2020 21.0718.9515.6617.5113.11
313 Raymond Goslow 17.39 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 23.7316.8416.0513.5319.29
314 Benjamin Tibbetts 17.43 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 18.2917.5616.2316.45DNF
315 Wilhelm Kilders 17.51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 20.2712.8114.3325.0617.93
316 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 17.57 Russia Ural Winter 2020 16.8011.3018.8019.5317.12
317 Joshua Hounslow 17.66 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.8718.819.6220.3716.31
318 Alvar Nylén 17.69 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 18.9817.7116.3714.1525.27
319 Timur Imanov 17.73 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.8812.6219.4218.8853.63
320 Will Cerne 17.82 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 17.4113.9919.2523.1416.80
321 Christian König 17.84 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 18.8615.0318.6915.9731.19
322 Karol Zakrzewski 17.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.6621.4717.6418.8317.15
323 Jacob Miko Tan 17.91 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 14.9121.1516.1816.3922.99
324 Jules Desjardin 17.92 France Chelles Open 2020 20.2323.9118.9014.6313.80
325 Sam Adams 17.93 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 14.7119.2916.5417.9525.53
326 Keenan Johnson 17.96 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 19.4815.2421.6019.1713.96
327 Jonathan Ayre 17.98 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.3423.3124.2516.3012.79
328 Ben Stokes 18.01 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 16.9517.2516.7721.8619.84
329 Paul Mahvi 18.05 United States Mudd Winter 2020 17.6813.4722.7313.7428.72
330 Kit Clement 18.08 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 20.3215.1325.8615.8418.09
331 Michael Muething 18.16 United States Washington Championship 2020 17.0719.0321.5416.1618.37
332 Elijah Brown 18.18 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.6821.2313.8714.6322.29
332 Justin Choi 18.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 18.1830.7618.9515.3417.40
334 Carson Widjaja 18.20 United States Princeton Winter 2020 22.0216.4416.1116.1422.94
335 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.24 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 19.3714.7113.7123.6820.64
336 Jack Sutton 18.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 49.6115.9419.8118.8416.16
337 Frederick Zheng 18.28 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 19.4014.9020.3015.1521.66
338 Oleg Martynov 18.29 Russia Ural Winter 2020 16.6115.7420.4223.4217.84
339 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 18.37 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 16.1715.3523.1922.8316.11
340 Amos Nordman 18.39 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 21.2817.1818.5013.3719.48
341 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 18.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.9024.5618.4918.8614.70
342 Benjamin Christie 18.43 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 24.2818.5418.1216.8518.64
343 Jasper Murray 18.44 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 25.2319.6114.2415.9819.73
343 Michael Larsen 18.44 United States SacCubing IX 2020 22.2612.8819.8421.0614.43
343 Midas Kiebert 18.44 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 22.1319.4018.1314.4017.80
346 Samuel O'Sullivan 18.47 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.0520.0919.1416.1821.44
347 Lim Hung (林弘) 18.48 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 21.8013.9919.9519.5615.93
347 Louis-Marie Ratto 18.48 France Chelles Open 2020 27.2819.1014.6219.8016.54
349 Ethan Bockenhauer 18.50 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 15.8424.0520.1116.0019.38
349 Mauro Moises López 18.50 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 21.3813.0918.3515.7722.30
351 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 18.52 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.2318.8221.2515.6518.50
352 Luca Stalpers 18.55 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 21.2315.6213.7123.4418.80
353 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 18.57 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 22.4415.9618.4520.8816.39
354 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 18.66 China Xi'an New Year 2020 16.3415.2421.6517.9822.53
354 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 18.66 Japan Ayase 2020 20.3517.8017.8425.6912.16
356 Feliks Zemdegs 18.67 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 21.3421.2217.0213.6117.77
357 Fryderyk Janiak 18.68 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.9323.4442.8716.6812.22
357 Timo Norrkniivilä 18.68 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 18.4919.7117.8322.1315.49
359 Rodrigo Farfan Choquimaqui 18.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 22.4625.7714.9417.4116.34
360 Samir Homsi 18.80 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 17.3117.6018.0920.7030.08
361 Zixiang Zhang (张子翔) 18.81 China Xi'an New Year 2020 21.6717.7517.0215.8527.21
362 Robert G. Pearce IV 18.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.3423.6917.8215.6823.02
363 Dennis Rosero 18.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 18.3118.2719.4918.7826.84
364 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 18.91 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 15.7414.9219.3525.5821.64
365 Sumanth Chandrupatla 18.92 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 17.2223.7115.8415.2125.86
366 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.93 Japan Mudd Winter 2020 15.1222.1019.3715.3235.68
367 Ethan Basanov 18.96 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 20.3116.0930.8120.4616.11
368 Carl Joshua Garcia 19.02 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 16.0319.9115.9121.5021.11
369 Ciarán Beahan 19.03 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 17.2720.3419.4923.7013.48
370 Anqi Yu 19.04 Bulgaria Fontwell Open 2020 20.5812.5815.8420.7120.92
371 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 19.10 China Xi'an New Year 2020 13.4019.3920.8219.9917.93
372 Jacob Ambrose 19.18 United States Florida 2020 19.9923.4519.6417.9216.73
373 Marlon de V. Marques 19.19 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 21.0620.2115.1417.9219.43
374 Aneurin Hunt 19.23 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 16.7223.9021.2619.7016.28
375 Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 19.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 17.2621.6118.4517.6721.91
376 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 19.25 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 20.3317.0025.2920.4216.40
377 Hong-An Lai (賴泓安) 19.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 21.9415.5317.7818.1423.71
377 Łukasz Burliga 19.29 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 16.8518.8517.5121.5221.74
379 Joe Yang 19.31 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 24.5121.7415.7713.7820.43
380 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 19.32 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.2524.2418.0715.6217.65
381 Bertie Longden 19.34 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 15.1020.0120.9117.10DNF
381 Joe Greenland 19.34 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 14.7119.6720.7023.5117.65
383 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.5521.8917.1020.9320.05
384 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 19.37 China Xi'an New Year 2020 19.8914.6918.9022.4619.33
385 Olivier Vos 19.38 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 19.5020.5818.9516.2019.70
386 Brandon Harnish 19.39 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.5325.5120.8613.4515.78
387 Gregory Lopez 19.44 United States SacCubing IX 2020 16.3238.3820.5716.1121.43
388 Jacob Chambers 19.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 17.4917.6828.0015.6923.23
389 Jolo Endona 19.53 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 18.4117.8922.2917.5029.42
390 Yunzhou Zhu (朱云舟) 19.54 China Xi'an New Year 2020 16.8018.5223.6618.9421.16
391 Julen Simón Iriarte 19.64 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.6418.9514.8221.3221.73
392 Peter Weyers 19.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 14.7318.7620.9326.2819.28
393 Corey Sakowski 19.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020 20.6223.4517.8420.4317.97
394 Roberts Dreijers 19.68 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 23.0118.3815.4717.6531.26
395 David Vujasić 19.72 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 19.6117.11DNF22.4516.14
396 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 19.75 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 26.8916.1119.4622.0517.75
397 Weston Nemitz 19.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020 20.7621.7018.4118.3220.29
398 Pablo Contreras 19.83 France Chelles Open 2020 19.1620.5917.0519.7330.65
399 Callum O'Riley 19.84 Canada UBC Open 2020 19.3318.5624.9811.8621.63
399 Sebastian Chu 19.84 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 18.9318.7121.8822.1911.85
401 Jason Zheng 19.90 United States Princeton Winter 2020 18.3019.8819.9420.0519.87
402 Daniel Lucas Dailo 19.93 United States Mudd Winter 2020 24.2720.9019.8116.3019.07
402 Vyacheslav Sizov 19.93 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 23.7918.4221.6316.8019.73
404 Dmitriy Kukuev 19.95 Russia Siberia Open 2020 18.3020.3818.2421.1621.76
405 Callum Hales-Jepp 20.01 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 27.7915.8914.8423.8320.30
406 Elyas Eyou 20.03 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 23.7321.9918.7315.4719.36
406 Jose Miguel Rillera 20.03 Canada UBC Open 2020 18.1344.6316.0422.7919.17
408 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 20.06 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020 25.7713.6122.5621.9115.72
409 Ilya Sokolov 20.10 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 20.8823.9515.9620.8618.56
410 Finn van der Maas 20.13 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 12.4722.0121.3331.1217.04
411 Tom Stanton-Barnett 20.16 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 20.5921.4723.2017.7818.43
412 Iñigo Mallo Lizaso 20.21 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.8617.9315.5224.4023.84
413 Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) 20.30 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 26.0222.8717.0119.2618.78
413 Shivam Bansal 20.30 India BU Cube Open 2020 19.0522.3721.8615.2019.98
415 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 20.35 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 19.3016.3620.0021.7535.05
416 Robert Antal 20.38 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 18.9720.7728.3015.2021.41
417 Nikolas Haramis 20.39 United States Mudd Winter 2020 20.1115.9922.7024.2418.36
418 Nicolas Gertner 20.42 France Chelles Open 2020 19.2720.5921.4121.4015.49
418 Victor Wijsman 20.42 France Chelles Open 2020 26.3015.2119.7613.1628.96
420 Samuel Du 20.43 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 18.4818.9620.2822.4022.05
421 Alex Niedland 20.51 United States Princeton Winter 2020 18.9527.0824.2818.2910.86
422 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 20.52 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 16.9623.4921.1114.6937.59
423 Oliver Fisk 20.53 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 20.6421.6519.2924.5717.09
424 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 20.54 Malaysia UBC Open 2020 22.5218.6018.6021.6621.37
424 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 20.54 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 19.3618.8431.5222.4719.80
426 William Klauer 20.56 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 19.9119.9815.5421.8023.59
427 Aleksa Radovanović 20.60 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 25.7718.0820.7522.3218.72
428 Maxime Madrzyk 20.64 France Chelles Open 2020 19.8217.3520.6121.7521.50
428 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 20.64 China Xi'an New Year 2020 18.4318.6320.561:04.4322.74
430 Lucas Kuczaj 20.66 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 18.6521.2116.4224.9422.11
431 Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) 20.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 23.2118.4420.3724.1814.89
432 Kristiāns Pietkuns 20.68 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 19.1522.1820.7215.9437.83
433 Konosuke Nishiyama (西山幸之介) 20.70 Japan Ayase 2020 20.7421.0820.2925.1114.94
434 Giovanni Centili 20.72 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 24.6226.3117.1716.5320.36
435 Mitchell Lane 20.73 United States SacCubing IX 2020 26.4823.1316.7521.7017.35
436 Leonard Wetzel 20.75 Germany Getafe Continúa 2020 19.5120.4222.3119.3023.68
437 Diego Alfonso 20.82 France Savoie Open 2020 18.5715.0422.1421.7423.31
438 Paul Galioto 20.83 United States Babylon Winter 2020 18.2420.5026.8421.2120.78
439 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 20.87 China Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 21.2121.8420.5420.8516.64
440 Ivan Kulikov (Иван Куликов) 20.93 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 11.9124.1823.0623.3116.42
441 Matthew Prestwich 20.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 24.0118.7216.9020.0926.58
442 Frederico Canal Gomes 20.95 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 21.5322.99DNF15.7018.33
443 Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu 20.96 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 17.4021.5523.9413.3126.18
444 Thomás Lima Braga 21.06 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 18.2329.2515.7823.4621.49
445 Pol Juny Sánchez 21.15 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 21.2723.8321.8820.3019.88
446 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 21.19 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 21.0918.2123.0819.4126.71
447 Vilius Ribinskas 21.20 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 23.6022.5121.0319.3820.07
448 Timofey Dementev 21.26 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 17.5922.7818.4622.5326.58
449 Machiel van Loon 21.27 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 19.3815.5628.8126.2118.21
450 Sanjay Jacob 21.28 India Fontwell Open 2020 25.3720.1117.5518.3729.74
451 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 21.30 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 23.5423.1018.2622.5416.97
452 Marco Giraud 21.34 France Savoie Open 2020 29.6622.3022.1919.5318.30
453 Berk Rende 21.41 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 15.9221.2117.9331.1025.09
454 Adel Mosallami 21.44 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 23.5432.1317.7319.0521.72
454 Marquez Phan 21.44 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 19.2924.3620.6740.6018.85
456 Hari Anirudh 21.45 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 18.0230.4716.8928.2418.10
457 Evan Liu 21.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 25.1125.6516.4618.3220.99
458 Aiden Chan 21.50 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 22.6718.5422.5526.4419.28
458 Alex Davani 21.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020 24.1119.5320.8627.1716.41
458 Vishwa Sankar 21.50 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 19.1120.7215.3727.4224.67
461 Brayden Adams 21.55 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 21.5530.1721.8221.2718.62
461 Pradhyun Naresh 21.55 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.2426.3426.6121.0716.76
463 Quinn McGagin 21.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 15.2531.6015.0826.3923.03
464 Kristopher De Asis 21.57 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 23.5819.1315.9522.0023.82
465 Keith Jackman 21.59 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 17.9118.8528.0117.8135.04
465 Kirby Jay Caragan 21.59 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 23.8918.8822.0118.3025.41
467 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 21.63 Japan Ayase 2020 18.6725.5417.6520.6955.05
468 Ethan Davis 21.64 United States Washington Championship 2020 24.2024.6920.0620.6714.57
468 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 21.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.6330.5723.0922.9318.89
470 Mihály Horváth 21.65 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 21.7018.5532.9317.9024.70
471 Đặng Trần Diễn 21.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 29.2219.9927.6016.0017.38
472 Đỗ Quang Hưng 21.67 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 30.4920.3525.3415.7019.33
473 Zayn Khanani 21.69 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 35.8121.8720.7122.5015.01
474 Koki Mukai (向井皇喜) 21.71 Japan Ayase 2020 32.5721.9022.3920.8518.72
474 Sean Skinner 21.71 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 25.6726.9014.9618.3721.08
476 Rémi Esturoune 21.82 France Chelles Open 2020 24.4819.5621.7024.2019.27
477 Max Blechman 21.92 United States Babylon Winter 2020 15.5220.2427.3520.7624.76
478 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 21.94 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 22.8321.4318.8621.5523.00
478 Yufei Gao (高宇飞) 21.94 China Xi'an New Year 2020 20.2418.5234.4221.0324.55
480 Christopher Sun 22.00 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 22.5322.6624.7820.8017.52
481 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 22.02 China Jieyang Winter 2020 21.9330.0018.6821.5122.63
482 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 22.06 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 12.6121.2822.6523.2122.24
483 Arya Jyoti Bajracharya 22.07 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 19.4622.0222.6426.3121.54
484 Jean-Luc Grijt 22.09 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 20.1922.3117.8823.7743.36
485 Bartosz Karpiński 22.10 Poland LLS III v2 2020 24.3915.8119.9921.9325.64
485 Dylan Johnston 22.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 20.0424.1519.5922.1125.53
487 Max Chan 22.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 25.5118.5225.6121.4519.38
488 Ashley Foster 22.14 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 25.8552.9717.7022.7117.87
489 Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) 22.16 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 17.54DNF17.9621.1527.38
489 Taylor Smyth 22.16 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 20.9021.8021.9922.6925.41
491 Ying Lin (林颖) 22.18 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.7523.1627.7719.4322.63
492 Dávid Szücs 22.19 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 18.0114.4222.68DNF25.87
493 Egor Korchagin 22.25 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 23.8723.9017.9523.4919.40
493 Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) 22.25 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 21.4933.0120.4619.3924.79
495 Maksymilian Misiak 22.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 24.6117.6421.8321.2623.68
496 Jerry Yao 22.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020 15.8624.8825.6431.4116.44
497 Aaron Do 22.44 United States Mudd Winter 2020 30.6018.6020.3413.5128.37
498 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 22.46 Russia Siberia Open 2020 23.8523.8926.3819.6417.55
499 Clancy Caster 22.48 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 13.1825.8219.9628.3021.65
499 Oliver Wheat 22.48 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 16.9823.1328.0119.3324.97
501 Zach Amiridis 22.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.4122.8923.7223.2121.62
502 Myles Jarman 22.59 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 27.3125.8423.0517.8418.88
503 Maksim Zemtšihhin 22.64 Estonia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.3122.3323.2821.0624.01
504 Sébastien Auroux 22.66 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 25.2127.0820.6522.1318.69
505 Brendan White 22.71 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 29.3423.6117.7024.0620.47
506 Jordan Vogel 22.72 United States Babylon Winter 2020 21.8829.6328.2616.7318.02
507 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 22.73 China Northern Neck Winter 2020 30.6926.3719.1715.4922.65
508 Daniel Veldman 22.76 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 20.4831.7122.7425.0719.64
509 Giovanny Coronado 22.78 Colombia SacCubing IX 2020 24.7118.5328.3817.5525.11
510 Timo Regoor 22.80 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 21.4924.2123.7423.1618.29
511 Yan Jin (金岩) 22.82 China Xi'an New Year 2020 15.6017.3122.7329.2028.41
512 Mustafa Berke Özcan 22.83 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 23.4125.2224.0821.0018.11
513 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 22.84 Japan Ayase 2020 21.5126.8220.0123.6823.33
514 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 22.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.9623.2725.7623.7321.54
515 Wojciech Papliński 22.87 Poland LLS II 2020 24.5829.1022.6717.4221.35
516 Tyler Williams 22.90 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 24.5425.0819.0927.4218.10
517 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 22.92 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 30.5119.8126.0718.5022.87
518 Calvin Balzer 22.93 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 20.5721.4928.4223.5823.73
519 Benjamin Bucksmith 22.97 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 33.0822.4518.8321.9024.56
520 Renato Stopic 23.04 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dutch Masters 2020 25.8025.4623.2520.4018.26
521 Eddy Deturche 23.13 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 16.8326.5628.5613.3826.01
522 Timothy Lawrance 23.16 South Africa Doncaster Open 2020 19.1320.5826.4122.49DNF
523 Unai Castillo Erro 23.17 Spain Iruña Open 2020 44.7325.8521.7021.9520.08
524 Nikita Bespalov 23.21 Russia Ural Winter 2020 24.2858.8919.5422.1923.17
525 Luke Dufty 23.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 23.9331.2620.2223.5022.33
526 Brody Lassner 23.27 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 24.23DNF15.0625.7519.82
527 Joel Lundström 23.30 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 36.4517.3119.0227.1323.76
528 Eli Kirk 23.31 United States Washington Championship 2020 22.1824.8322.9217.3627.05
529 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 23.48 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.4424.8321.7728.3623.85
530 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 23.50 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 17.2024.3333.0726.8719.31
531 Wouter Komduur 23.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 28.2925.1222.9722.4620.72
532 Dora Saylıkoğlu 23.60 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 20.1218.56DNF32.1215.17
533 Lewis Garthwaite 23.62 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 18.4232.2718.0225.7126.73
534 Stanley Ou 23.64 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 25.1620.8723.7522.0249.92
535 Alessandro Nicolì 23.66 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 27.4324.3026.5420.1518.43
536 Jason Harley 23.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 30.3118.8424.4918.1528.04
537 Przemysław Rogalski 23.81 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 20.9627.7422.9727.5118.65
538 Ramses Amaya 23.84 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 38.3015.6327.1122.4421.96
539 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 23.85 China Xi'an New Year 2020 18.9419.4824.7027.3632.58
540 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 23.86 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 22.6232.4919.4319.7329.23
541 Peter Preston 23.88 United States Washington Championship 2020 24.2226.1325.0319.3622.39
542 Jānis Zirnis 23.91 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 20.9118.7123.0628.7127.77
543 Kyle Van Straaten 23.94 Canada Washington Championship 2020 27.6722.4836.4221.6620.59
544 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 23.95 China Jieyang Winter 2020 21.8632.0725.8322.7123.31
545 Marcel Niedl 23.96 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 24.5224.1721.7123.1825.27
546 Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) 23.97 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 16.8627.8322.5840.4721.51
547 Kabir Johal 23.99 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 18.6924.9226.2627.6720.79
547 Tim Vergeer 23.99 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 25.5037.5223.8622.1322.61
549 Nicholas Kang 24.01 Canada UBC Open 2020 23.9524.1223.9627.2122.93
550 Nicholas Roberts 24.04 United States Mudd Winter 2020 22.0124.3126.0324.2523.57
550 Zhe Wang (王哲) 24.04 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 26.6222.4424.1225.5515.47
552 Mehdi Ibrahim 24.06 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 23.5920.4618.7428.1333.99
553 Conor Sullivan 24.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 30.3216.3617.78DNF24.39
554 Carter Thomas 24.17 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 28.4334.0320.5719.8423.50
555 Eduardo Munive 24.29 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.3334.6023.3627.7621.74
556 Lennon Hughes 24.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 22.2924.2223.4031.1525.27
557 Sam Koch 24.39 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 27.9721.0122.2622.9330.09
558 Alexander Vujcich 24.43 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 22.4520.6731.3130.1819.78
558 Christopher Fandrich 24.43 United States Washington Championship 2020 27.6227.8326.7118.9118.95
560 Noah Kraft 24.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 25.9626.5426.6020.9117.81
561 Toby Waters 24.54 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 32.9121.0523.6926.1923.74
562 Rasmus Händén 24.57 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 23.7723.3924.7231.8025.23
563 Albin Thim 24.58 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 27.0625.7518.2635.0120.94
564 Waden Cho 24.64 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 28.3121.0125.0726.7322.13
565 Michał Mlostek 24.67 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 23.1724.2726.5619.7127.86
565 Paolo Resta 24.67 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 39.7918.8631.8018.9923.21
567 Daniel van Heuven van Staereling 24.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 26.5625.8924.0618.3324.25
568 Tomasz Larysz 24.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 22.0025.0237.1726.2423.02
569 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 24.77 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 25.0717.9826.8926.1123.12
570 Stephen Griggs 24.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.3425.7724.7723.8027.82
571 Dmitry Sidorenko 24.83 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 25.0228.5423.8322.5625.64
572 Junrho Pauchano 24.86 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 17.9428.9827.6717.8545.70
573 Jami Viljanen 24.88 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 18.1727.3233.6726.2821.05
573 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 24.88 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 28.0621.8925.0527.6221.97
575 Grégoire Gsell 24.94 France Savoie Open 2020 37.5322.4424.4018.1627.97
576 Samuel Eklund-Hanna 24.96 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 17.3323.8129.6944.1321.39
577 Stiven Ramirez Tobon 25.00 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 23.9021.2929.8032.3020.97
578 Mikhail Arkhipov 25.01 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 29.7520.2124.4120.8635.39
579 Jim Zhu 25.02 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 26.1626.5431.0819.6022.37
580 Evgenii Loginov 25.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020 21.3819.7040.6925.9027.90
580 Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 25.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 22.7425.0825.0028.0125.11
582 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 25.07 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 19.1426.6933.7425.6422.87
582 William Palmer 25.07 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 21.7223.6225.8925.7027.08
584 Luuk van Gastel 25.11 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 30.4024.5817.0228.7721.97
585 Tyler Kochy 25.12 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 21.7817.7431.7430.3123.27
586 Joshua Feran 25.17 United States Big Cheese 2020 24.0925.3326.0923.3634.49
587 Adam Marcellus Kelly 25.23 United States Greve Gymnasium 2020 28.8419.7235.3018.7527.12
587 Hannes Müller 25.23 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 26.8523.0219.8826.9325.83
587 James Lanagan 25.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 22.5130.2521.0625.3327.85
590 Sean Maizel 25.24 United States Princeton Winter 2020 26.1028.8427.8321.8021.63
591 David Lim 25.25 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020 30.1723.3832.2622.2119.03
591 Linus Kunath 25.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 24.2619.8825.3631.6726.14
593 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 25.27 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 30.9821.8913.4443.2722.93
594 Luke Pearson 25.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 24.1926.6126.3723.8025.30
595 Danila Ryabinin 25.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 24.6139.4021.2525.6425.70
596 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.34 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 57.2032.9418.2523.7419.33
597 David Suit 25.35 United States Babylon Winter 2020 23.6825.1732.9723.5927.21
598 Arsène Laffarre 25.38 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 21.7618.1623.7332.2030.64
599 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 25.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 DNF20.5718.3416.0437.33
600 Daniel Mullen 25.45 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:39.4227.8717.6124.9923.50
601 William Greninger 25.49 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 28.3715.5920.9727.1329.00
602 Joey Stahl 25.51 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 25.5022.1033.9728.9421.59
603 Yuzhong Luo 25.53 Canada UBC Open 2020 24.2822.4121.3229.8932.39
604 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 25.55 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 21.3219.4131.9537.0923.39
605 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.56 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 26.8830.6021.2021.3628.45
606 Riley Woo 25.57 United States SacCubing IX 2020 30.9726.4830.0620.1717.32
607 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 25.63 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020 23.3522.7429.5923.94DNF
607 Kalman Levitin 25.63 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 28.4226.3522.1348.2421.45
609 Jonathan Truchot 25.64 United States UBC Open 2020 28.7826.7621.3920.4329.72
610 Paweł Duraj 25.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 21.4354.1228.5520.7226.99
611 Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 25.71 Japan Ayase 2020 24.7227.1821.9326.8325.58
612 Erik Kippus 25.72 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 21.5026.7220.3828.9333.28
613 Brian Nguyen 25.78 Australia Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 23.8931.2427.1826.2820.06
613 Greg Leonard 25.78 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 27.5225.4729.4119.4924.34
615 Lance Aguilar 25.83 Australia Parity at Charis 2020 26.6025.0240.7725.8713.15
616 Francis Daniels Veğeris 25.86 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 24.6526.4123.7326.5235.11
617 Dušan Zakelšek 25.90 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 26.4526.3722.1624.8931.90
618 Cheung-Hao Tu 25.99 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 33.2124.8622.7630.3522.34
619 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 26.00 Russia Ural Winter 2020 19.4126.2724.6527.0739.07
620 Bartłomiej Krokos 26.05 Poland LLS II 2020 28.6925.2427.8125.1120.32
620 Mika Smulders 26.05 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 25.3642.2922.3827.8624.94
622 Christian Beemelmann 26.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 36.0628.7723.4825.9919.05
622 Conor Sheridan 26.08 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 18.6924.5328.9924.7229.09
624 Brandon Poulton 26.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 35.7924.2924.8027.6925.79
625 Richard Yiheng Tao 26.11 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 27.2125.0826.0521.8434.23
626 Mátyás Ondok 26.14 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 24.1122.0435.1527.6726.63
627 Nathan X. Li 26.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 28.5928.3325.3823.2024.74
628 Cedric Schweitzer 26.17 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 23.7525.0629.71DNF20.53
629 Jan van Dorst 26.18 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 26.4222.7026.1029.7426.01
629 Viktor Kalmar 26.18 Austria Budapest Open 2020 24.5925.3730.4423.1228.58
631 Zachary Miller 26.21 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 18.3253.9933.2022.9822.46
632 Christopher J. Yuh 26.22 United States Babylon Winter 2020 18.6521.921:02.2426.6530.09
632 Jacob Nokes 26.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 27.6922.6133.5522.3628.35
634 Michel Ye 26.24 France Chelles Open 2020 27.1026.3521.6525.2654.97
635 Alaric Pouchain 26.25 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 31.5526.5625.0427.1611.13
635 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 26.25 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020 28.9624.1924.8625.9927.89
637 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 26.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 DNF18.6430.5222.8125.47
638 Yuri de Oliveira 26.33 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 28.4029.2021.3932.2521.24
639 Alan Zhao 26.35 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 DNF23.4923.2230.5824.98
640 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 26.37 China Melbourne Summer 2020 29.7622.9226.4330.5920.98
641 Hubert Badocha 26.38 Poland LLS III v2 2020 21.4330.14DNF26.7322.27
642 Dominik Beese 26.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 29.1324.1427.7226.4225.09
643 Paul de Saint Albin 26.46 France Savoie Open 2020 33.2322.6525.0529.8624.48
644 Viktor Zenk 26.47 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 22.4522.7835.4731.9124.72
645 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 26.57 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 33.3323.2128.2128.3022.82
646 Luan Gomes de Almeira Araújo 26.70 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 18.8832.5625.3925.9428.76
647 Ryan Jew 26.81 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 25.5627.8415.6428.2427.04
648 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 26.83 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 24.8353.1426.6822.8728.97
649 Raffaele Bonifazi 26.84 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 17.491:00.0928.4723.1228.94
650 Michael Fung 26.85 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 35.0233.9423.6922.9113.83
650 Ulysse Merlin 26.85 France Chelles Open 2020 42.1520.7531.8519.7227.96
652 Eric Hsu 26.90 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 27.4431.6422.8818.9830.37
653 Naren Ramesh 26.91 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 34.1027.0323.1528.9124.79
654 Joseph Tudor 26.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 30.7320.8428.2724.7027.86
655 Donovan Furman 26.95 United States Florida 2020 23.5334.8020.8331.7125.60
656 Brody Meschke 26.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 28.1631.5929.5219.6423.23
657 Ethan Coolidge 26.98 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 20.9231.7129.5628.8822.49
658 Erkin Can 27.00 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 29.9822.9831.2924.3226.71
659 Harrison Michael Oberg 27.01 United States Washington Championship 2020 34.3820.2635.1722.0424.62
660 Sebastian Alanen 27.04 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 DNF25.0425.7330.3621.96
661 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 27.08 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 31.5925.7722.9325.2330.24
662 Simeon Buchner 27.10 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 25.3233.4930.5623.2625.41
663 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 27.12 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 24.6526.3526.0928.9330.28
664 Jakov Ljubicic 27.13 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 36.2428.5122.3123.3629.52
665 Louis Wysocinski 27.23 France Chelles Open 2020 30.9524.7122.4926.0337.70
666 Bartłomiej Gołda 27.25 Poland LLS III v2 2020 32.3316.3829.0435.7720.38
666 Dmitry Obukhov 27.25 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 25.2131.4321.5128.4928.06
666 Oscar Watson 27.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 29.3728.4123.9620.6749.92
669 Ahmet Güzel 27.33 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 44.5829.7022.6825.6326.65
670 Rafael Fellmann 27.35 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 33.4526.3515.1824.3931.32
671 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 27.39 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 26.5122.4129.7928.5427.12
672 Kasper Jansson 27.40 United States SacCubing IX 2020 32.0323.9443.9020.9526.24
673 Carson Deibert 27.42 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 34.9728.2524.0722.8529.93
674 Islam Kitiev 27.51 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 25.0430.1520.7133.7727.35
675 Ewsey Obzherin 27.52 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 25.9026.8930.7229.7720.98
676 Benjamin Joseph Baker 27.53 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 29.2628.3532.6024.9816.31
677 Luuk Hofmeijer 27.54 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 28.6554.4427.3726.6021.64
678 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 27.61 Poland LLS III v2 2020 24.3333.0726.8226.5629.44
679 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 27.62 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 34.2828.5321.7329.5624.78
680 Jakub Miśko 27.67 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 32.7529.9724.9425.0228.02
681 David Golisch 27.68 United States Big Cheese 2020 29.4426.7826.8223.421:10.16
682 Adam Gradess 27.69 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 28.1828.8126.0940.2226.03
683 Konrad Leśniak 27.70 Poland LLS III v2 2020 26.9251.0926.7923.0729.38
684 Milan van Wanrooij 27.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 25.1126.3328.1828.7129.30
685 Ben Streeter 27.80 United States SacCubing IX 2020 31.8520.4730.4737.0221.07
685 Daniel Alejandro Cruz Tunubalá 27.80 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 30.3428.2224.8321.4046.93
687 Anup Adhikari 27.92 Nepal City of Lakes Nepal 2020 25.5018.96DNF28.6229.63
688 Patryk Grosiak 27.95 Poland LLS II 2020 29.9537.1329.7624.1522.61
689 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 27.98 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 35.8524.6329.0924.3330.23
689 Iván Brigidano Pérez 27.98 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 26.7626.4923.1948.3930.69
691 Louis Meunier 28.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020 20.8727.2435.9654.6719.86
692 Dawid Mazurek 28.05 Poland LLS II 2020 34.5426.8928.0625.3929.21
693 Jacob Santos 28.06 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 42.3321.4731.2024.8628.12
694 Leon Marcell Alamanda 28.07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 30.3226.4133.5527.4921.37
694 Samuel Sharivker 28.07 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 26.4929.7327.9917.2032.60
696 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 28.12 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 17.2438.2218.3927.8438.13
697 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 28.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 25.0631.0826.4029.9628.08
698 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 28.26 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 25.0832.2032.1827.5322.78
699 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 28.31 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:31.6520.8929.1622.5333.23
699 John Bacouël 28.31 France Chelles Open 2020 20.7126.5655.4327.6430.74
701 Cameron Glover 28.34 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 31.8327.3925.81DNF19.84
702 Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez 28.35 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 26.1714.3631.0535.9327.83
703 Xavier W. NcCorchuk 28.37 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 18.6925.8829.7632.3729.48
704 Brandon Manke 28.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 14.6828.3828.8928.0829.17
705 Antoni Cichoń 28.47 Poland LLS III v2 2020 31.6038.0626.9826.8421.79
706 Christian Smedegaard 28.48 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 26.8725.6343.8521.9932.95
707 Maxim Onushkin 28.49 Russia Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 28.2324.0726.3146.1830.93
708 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 28.54 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 15.7428.7730.0728.3728.48
709 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 28.59 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.7126.2730.1731.1829.33
710 Mikhail Chernobrivets (Михаил Чернобривец) 28.62 Russia Siberia Open 2020 28.2427.6228.7028.9331.93
711 Fred Lang 28.63 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 27.0823.8124.2834.5441.48
712 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 28.66 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:21.0429.4926.3828.4128.07
713 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.70 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 32.5730.5424.7830.7719.18
714 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 28.72 Russia Siberia Open 2020 30.9427.2928.8330.0422.88
715 Tristan Hastings 28.77 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 32.0022.0125.1238.0329.20
716 Bùi Minh Đức 28.87 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 29.7728.7928.0630.6721.80
717 Malaury Michelland 28.89 France Savoie Open 2020 39.2619.7525.2224.7236.72
718 Dylan Hughlett 28.90 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 36.0628.7925.9331.9925.14
718 Lachlan Stephens 28.90 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 27.0822.5653.2628.3131.30
720 Eymard D. Celestino 29.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 30.1437.4127.0629.7924.02
721 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 29.03 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 39.5125.4828.0725.4533.55
722 Luke Heath-Edwards 29.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 32.6327.5228.5425.8531.09
723 Callum Goodyear 29.08 United Kingdom Greve Gymnasium 2020 28.7636.5822.5627.9930.50
724 Jacob Livai 29.09 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 20.0343.9328.7122.5636.01
725 Toby Roche 29.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 31.1527.4922.3628.8256.30
726 Ryland Wilson 29.17 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 27.7428.2029.7343.0929.59
727 Alfred Lyngby Bach 29.20 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 29.9238.4628.2329.4622.98
728 Joe Davis 29.25 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 33.1338.7024.2728.5826.05
729 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 29.26 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 26.5630.7931.6324.4830.43
730 Urho Kinnunen 29.27 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 26.7226.6129.3033.6531.80
731 Dániel Varga 29.34 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 25.2926.8031.6934.8829.54
732 Oskar Matysik 29.35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 DNF29.8330.4827.7326.88
733 Jay Lewis 29.49 United States Babylon Winter 2020 22.3723.9543.3818.5642.14
734 Nicolas Køster Christensen 29.51 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 39.5831.0328.1129.3922.19
734 Stone Amsbaugh 29.51 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 20.2638.5925.7933.8928.84
736 Alberto Monterisi 29.57 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 42.2832.9824.1030.0725.66
737 Adrien Auvray Matyn 29.59 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 26.5031.6029.4631.4427.86
738 Sam Ruijs 29.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 27.1529.9232.0935.3926.68
738 Zayd Chaudhry 29.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.1538.7616.4327.26DNF
740 Jan Bielenia 29.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 24.4026.0732.9431.3231.82
741 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 29.75 Japan Ayase 2020 1:04.1629.3925.1434.5925.27
742 Mikołaj Kuzia 29.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020 29.6625.6929.3035.9430.34
743 Scott Jacobus 29.80 United States SacCubing IX 2020 44.1027.9230.9121.7530.58
744 Wesley Alves Rolim 29.81 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020 56.6332.7930.6422.6626.01
745 Adam Chodyniecki 29.89 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 26.7028.21DNF27.2134.26
746 Avanish Ayyappan 29.90 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 34.2431.2128.9525.3829.53
747 Łukasz Gorczyca 29.91 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 28.2531.3230.1722.9436.17
748 Gijs Peletier 30.01 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 28.2330.6638.6031.1526.80
748 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 30.01 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 27.2926.5634.5328.6434.10
750 Christian Foyle 30.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 37.3520.2936.7523.1330.23
751 Guan-Xun Huang (黃冠勳) 30.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 22.1229.66DNF26.3134.27
752 Steven Kearns 30.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 30.9528.5730.9445.1827.94
753 Vladislav Kozhin 30.16 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 32.9537.0821.8535.6821.86
754 Trevor Schepanski 30.17 United States Big Cheese 2020 40.3524.1436.4524.3029.75
755 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 30.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 27.1638.2436.7426.6426.79
756 Saiyam Jain 30.24 India BU Cube Open 2020 29.7230.1231.1330.8923.34
757 Mike Ditton 30.28 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 29.5630.8730.4129.3937.91
758 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 30.29 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 39.7826.9234.2524.0129.71
759 Sanzhar Beisembayev 30.40 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 29.8628.0329.9731.3632.22
760 Henrik Linus Pauly 30.41 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 34.2822.9728.3032.7130.23
761 Drake Denton Richard 30.43 United States Mudd Winter 2020 33.8830.2027.1027.2137.84
761 Harry Owen 30.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 25.3528.0733.1830.0347.52
761 Varun Mohanraj 30.43 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.9228.4832.5630.2541.18
764 Dominik Ostas 30.52 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 35.0528.6130.3723.4732.58
765 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 30.58 China Xi'an New Year 2020 30.3528.8129.2332.1639.49
766 Mattia Rigo 30.61 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 38.6329.6047.0923.6118.38
766 Steven Wintringham 30.61 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 31.4932.2630.3130.0320.69
768 Wayne Pi 30.63 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020 32.3729.5030.0235.6228.94
769 Abner Brijesh 30.65 United States Princeton Winter 2020 32.2434.7539.4624.9719.56
770 Bryant Farrel Titanius 30.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 27.2725.52DNF38.1226.58
770 Huston Vu-Duc 30.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.9745.2241.4027.5723.00
772 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 30.67 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 20.7032.7041.9733.2626.04
773 Simone Cantarelli 30.68 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 43.8626.0628.0737.9225.33
774 Robert Siniawski 30.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 39.2127.5831.5532.9921.21
775 Fyodor Sidorenkov 30.74 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 41.8326.7333.2832.2125.11
776 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 30.75 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 25.2840.9225.6740.2326.36
776 Sören Jaan Handschuch 30.75 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 20.7725.9645.5352.9719.78
778 Wiktor Lutowski 30.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020 32.2632.3223.1127.8233.77
779 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 30.81 China Jieyang Winter 2020 31.69DNF27.0932.7527.98
780 Jair Sosa 30.82 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 1:13.8734.9428.7225.8928.79
781 John Gaynor 30.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 28.2834.3129.9739.6424.28
781 Kevin Coulter 30.85 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 37.8527.1123.7138.6527.60
783 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 30.89 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 21.2137.8926.8134.8031.06
783 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 30.89 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 38.9632.4117.8326.7833.47
785 Kaloyan Galabinov 30.92 Bulgaria Bursa Fall 2020 32.8928.1131.7538.4424.43
786 Rafał Krawczyk 30.96 Poland LLS III v2 2020 28.8222.2031.4432.6143.76
787 Ryan Michael Breen 30.98 United States Princeton Winter 2020 21.4833.5928.1331.21DNF
788 Martin Lédl 30.99 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 36.6826.3128.7057.8727.59
789 Ludvig Nilsson 31.00 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 35.0230.5825.7241.0727.41
789 Vasily Stasyev 31.00 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 28.9836.2729.0629.1534.79
791 Darcy Way 31.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 34.6826.0824.2136.8232.31
792 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 31.03 France Doncaster Open 2020 32.6225.3434.2526.7833.69
793 Nicholas Archer 31.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 32.3930.3927.4830.4437.09
794 Sam Jacklin 31.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 29.6534.1132.7731.0024.33
795 Mateusz Cichoracki 31.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 27.0234.9631.2129.3932.88
796 James Macdiarmid 31.19 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 32.8431.791:03.5228.9327.94
797 Conor Smith 31.22 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 27.1142.7234.4422.6932.11
798 Cole Breuer 31.24 United States Florida 2020 23.0529.2631.1134.6233.35
799 Ole Meindersma 31.26 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 27.6729.121:00.7228.3836.29
800 Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 31.27 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 34.0526.5733.3320.7733.91
801 Ben Royce 31.29 United States Washington Championship 2020 34.7232.3739.4226.7724.42
801 Joey Gouly 31.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 41.7226.3728.6232.3232.94
803 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 31.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 36.6122.0227.5936.9029.79
804 Filip Boberski 31.35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 29.5935.2636.7529.1924.91
805 Sam Spendla 31.37 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 30.0828.7731.4432.5836.45
806 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Гилязов) 31.40 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 36.3225.8330.4138.0127.48
807 Kristóf Veres 31.43 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 31.8226.6429.0233.4439.89
808 Vishal Mohanraju 31.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 30.3337.1944.2226.3226.79
809 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 31.63 China Xi'an New Year 2020 29.8231.2333.8535.9628.27
810 Alexis Fedeler 31.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 37.1527.1330.8217.2138.27
811 Gert-Jan Broere 31.74 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 29.1633.1531.1133.8330.95
812 Davide Arnesano 31.77 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 46.9021.0431.0736.4527.79
813 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 31.79 China Jieyang Winter 2020 DNF31.6834.8728.8224.32
814 Botond Benedek 31.80 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 31.3130.4928.7333.6145.04
815 Jonathan Blöcher 31.87 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 34.8629.4738.6922.1131.28
816 Gavin Gruppuso 31.89 United States Babylon Winter 2020 27.5826.6641.4341.8323.07
817 Max Hoffman 31.90 United States Babylon Winter 2020 32.5636.8826.2637.3526.16
818 Leho Hiienurm 31.91 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 45.5230.4619.7026.2839.00
819 Henrik Buus Aagaard 31.93 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 27.4226.6331.7136.67DNF
820 Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) 31.99 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 39.0829.5441.1323.7527.34
821 Marco Jose Mercedes 32.04 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 36.7033.8324.8534.2928.01
822 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 32.07 China Xi'an New Year 2020 27.0127.8546.5840.9127.44
823 Yoav Eynon 32.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 36.8622.5128.4531.0749.52
824 Thomas Csaszar 32.19 United States Mudd Winter 2020 30.0723.2741.3536.8229.69
825 Graham Lively 32.28 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 33.5631.8544.4431.4431.32
826 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 32.30 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 28.6220.2328.9439.3445.94
827 Rayhan Yeoh 32.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 21.8233.7238.4224.8345.48
827 Wesley Pi 32.32 United States Mudd Winter 2020 25.9433.4836.3537.2427.14
829 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 32.38 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 24.9647.0022.1141.2930.90
830 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 32.43 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 20.8333.3232.7331.2437.82
831 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 32.48 China Turn Around Tassie 2020 38.0426.3925.5433.0039.69
832 Liam Wadek 32.49 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 32.2728.2430.9036.8034.29
833 Roman Ponikarovskiy 32.50 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 30.5035.2129.9431.7836.05
834 Lennon Dorsey 32.54 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 38.6724.5142.5228.1230.82
835 Jaden Thompson 32.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020 32.1534.2234.4331.3831.26
836 Luis Kleinheinz 32.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 39.9631.5831.1835.3428.52
837 Andy Le 32.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 27.2824.1535.7735.0738.90
838 Arhaan Sareen 32.75 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 37.2336.8326.7019.7434.71
839 Jan Erik Soosaar 32.79 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 27.8834.6733.0230.6738.89
840 Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) 32.85 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 35.8928.7029.7732.9056.05
841 Carson Laehr 32.89 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 35.4931.5231.6635.8627.44
842 Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez 32.90 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 43.1831.1233.4933.9231.29
842 Timothy Townley 32.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 40.0231.1627.5125.06DNF
844 Sean O'Toole 32.91 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 47.6925.5731.6133.8633.27
845 Matheus Borges Ferreira 32.97 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 32.1830.5948.1936.1527.63
846 Phoenix Patterson 33.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 29.8128.3724.1259.9940.99
847 Adrián Martínez Macías 33.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 35.8831.3934.5731.0833.41
847 Sheen Oishi 33.12 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 36.9626.4430.5731.8241.49
849 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 33.14 China Xi'an New Year 2020 39.7635.2525.4237.4226.74
850 Max Niblett 33.24 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 33.9731.4336.1328.2034.32
851 Dilshawn Sidhu 33.44 Canada UBC Open 2020 32.8727.5735.931:47.2931.51
852 Miguel Angelito M. Eco 33.45 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 34.0036.4320.6831.8034.54
853 Daniël Kassab 33.49 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 37.8031.0431.62DNF30.99
854 Freddie Hull 33.64 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 34.3730.7227.7643.3435.82
855 Salon Ngakhushi 33.73 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 38.9631.0531.1925.7253.98
856 Javier Ignacio 33.77 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 31.6941.5528.0752.3827.15
857 Jaylen Zhang 33.83 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 37.9237.6132.7428.5731.14
858 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 33.87 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 31.3950.8831.8438.3921.72
859 Leo Higgins 33.88 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 36.5825.4034.351:01.7730.71
860 Andrei Solntsev 33.90 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 28.651:14.3823.0236.2236.84
861 Rob Patrick Surya 33.94 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 33.8231.1651.0033.1634.83
862 Justin Barker 33.96 United States Mudd Winter 2020 33.9437.3127.5531.2536.70
863 Peter Greninger 33.98 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 35.1922.0635.7833.4033.35
864 Mano Ségransan 34.09 France Savoie Open 2020 34.591:43.4734.3133.3624.81
865 Farid Mikhailov 34.15 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 30.0727.6735.8741.0436.50
865 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 34.15 China Xi'an New Year 2020 34.9834.6036.1232.8825.37
867 Grigoriy Barashkin 34.19 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 46.6216.0428.6750.6927.27
868 Björn Kleipool 34.32 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 27.3840.6143.4225.0334.98
869 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 34.33 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 32.2046.0517.3433.5937.20
869 Matthias Schegers 34.33 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 37.7849.3732.9130.4732.31
871 Jack Shroyer 34.34 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 39.8133.6444.5928.6829.58
872 Josiah Aflleje 34.41 United States SacCubing IX 2020 41.1130.8031.3226.6543.96
873 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 34.45 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 34.9330.6933.3335.0839.03
874 Keshav Rangan 34.46 United States SacCubing IX 2020 38.6133.7429.1835.0834.57
875 Daniel Ortega Pastor 34.53 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 25.3836.0028.2939.9639.30
876 Sambhav Bhalla 34.55 India BU Cube Open 2020 35.7933.0926.5039.4834.76
877 Jack Adams 34.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 37.3941.5631.8131.3734.48
878 Aleksandr Beznogov 34.57 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 45.6517.3749.4024.4933.58
879 Hua Geng (耿华) 34.60 China Xi'an New Year 2020 56.0828.8241.4229.2033.17
879 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 34.60 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 37.8138.0631.6634.3431.56
881 Emerson Shawara 34.61 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 34.2544.5434.0335.5433.51
882 Konstantin Jaehne 34.64 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 30.5837.9635.3945.2125.17
883 Herman Axelsson 34.72 Sweden DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 53.2834.1033.8534.3235.73
884 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 34.74 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 32.121:01.5137.6922.3734.42
885 Evan Liu 34.80 Canada UBC Open 2020 33.0130.8626.7543.9040.52
886 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 34.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 36.5728.4430.5637.4038.36
887 Patrick Hetco 34.89 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 49.3321.5637.0244.8322.81
888 Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников) 34.91 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 31.8730.6139.3737.1035.75
889 Abhimanyu Singhal 34.92 India SacCubing IX 2020 28.7935.6137.8031.3538.19
890 Theodor Nordstrand 34.94 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 25.3153.3532.6035.4536.77
891 Antoni Czarnecki 34.95 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 26.5549.0953.8224.5529.21
892 Aaron Spiller 34.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 30.2726.76DNF40.5634.10
892 Antonio López 34.98 Spain Iruña Open 2020 28.1928.2247.38DNF29.34
894 Michael Edmonds 34.99 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 38.7736.9130.9137.1430.62
895 Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) 35.05 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 38.2028.1237.9533.3733.83
896 Axel Flordal 35.07 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 28.7740.4435.1829.5846.76
896 Fabio Bini Graciose 35.07 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 37.8526.0032.9241.5434.44
898 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 35.12 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020 34.7234.6933.8235.9438.66
899 Mark Khudyakov (Марк Худяков) 35.14 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 42.8436.1540.9428.3427.49
900 Jules Manalang 35.23 United States Babylon Winter 2020 36.5319.00DNF38.2630.91
901 Linus Frész 35.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 39.5427.0033.5332.6957.11
902 Pablo Serrano Santos 35.26 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 35.7557.8629.7233.8636.17
903 Marco Manno 35.33 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 44.3530.4733.9734.5137.52
904 Martijn van 't Zelfde 35.46 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 37.5848.8834.7634.0322.75
905 Cedric Meysing 35.47 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 27.1327.7038.2945.9240.41
906 Doruk Dokurer 35.48 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 55.2231.8636.8237.7630.97
906 Ronan de Rooij 35.48 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 29.1637.8834.7137.4334.30
908 David Mortenson 35.54 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 41.3734.8256.5030.4424.55
909 Harrison Lee 35.57 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 36.2632.5437.9037.9528.21
910 Daniel Anker Hermansen 35.67 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 DNF39.9024.2023.6342.91
911 Ryan Schell 35.70 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 36.2332.6135.0944.8035.77
912 Josiah Zderad 35.76 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 35.4130.4035.5936.271:14.69
913 Marcel Ručigaj 35.78 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 37.6026.9633.5157.3936.24
914 Juan David Quiñones 35.88 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 40.2533.2227.0634.16DNF
915 Kerem Düzgün 35.90 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 29.751:01.9434.7536.6136.35
916 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 35.91 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 44.0931.5625.7532.07DNF
917 Krystian Załuski 35.94 Poland LLS II 2020 41.951:01.2228.2531.0034.88
917 Sebastiano Benato 35.94 Uruguay Bologna Winter Madness 2020 52.8740.3531.7932.1735.29
919 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 35.98 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 38.8427.7031.4337.6658.60
920 Gavin Pikula 36.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 26.9644.2135.9041.2631.18
921 Grant Belanger 36.14 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 33.5944.8431.4240.6934.14
922 Selim Sungur 36.16 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 31.2236.3834.3637.9237.73
923 Tianze Liu 36.17 China Auckland Summer Open 2020 43.2934.1644.8926.4131.05
924 Brayden Gilland 36.24 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 31.3335.2035.5937.9451.88
924 Juan Fausta Pringadi 36.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 49.3928.7033.6638.7436.31
926 Noah Paredes 36.29 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 32.0329.4631.4245.6245.41
927 Elijah Truitt 36.40 United States Washington Championship 2020 41.7035.2729.1134.9638.96
928 Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 36.41 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 41.9834.9032.3424.0945.28
929 Jandell Ryan Ko 36.43 United States SacCubing IX 2020 35.3347.8439.3030.6034.67
930 Christian Harris 36.49 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 33.2436.8528.1450.0039.38
930 James Golding 36.49 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 37.6736.0735.9036.9236.47
932 Daniel Fraser 36.51 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 33.0635.1139.1835.2541.99
933 Can Gücüyener 36.55 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 56.2617.2031.4458.4021.95
934 José Miguel Beguiristain 36.65 Spain Iruña Open 2020 39.3941.7033.2925.1137.27
934 Mateusz Kotwica 36.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 35.2432.7936.1838.5445.52
936 Evgeniy Mazhara 36.68 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 35.331:13.6831.5025.9543.20
937 Jack Engledow 36.70 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 38.4836.0535.5840.1529.11
938 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 36.76 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 40.3234.5538.4737.2530.13
938 Victor Oster Süberkrüb 36.76 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 30.5324.6234.3445.411:18.20
940 Edgar Nogueira Garcia Pinho 36.83 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 42.3731.3724.5955.8036.76
941 Dylan Vaskevicius 36.84 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 32.5342.8235.8340.9733.71
942 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 36.87 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 34.1335.8350.0640.6625.56
943 Hrvoje Mavriček 36.88 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 40.5340.6231.2938.8126.35
944 Phùng Đức Thắng 36.92 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 38.9643.5437.6023.5934.21
945 Bradley Sampson 36.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 29.4846.9737.4643.9526.89
946 György Pintér 36.97 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 32.0237.7834.8938.2449.85
947 Heinrich de Lange 37.11 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 33.5244.9038.2739.5330.13
948 Eric Wang 37.13 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 39.9134.7231.3936.7748.04
948 Nathan Kearney 37.13 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 40.1937.3657.5833.8433.03
950 James Dean Behrle 37.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 39.4630.9339.2036.7635.50
951 Sylvain Batte 37.19 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 39.7018.3538.8732.9957.86
952 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 37.22 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 33.1643.8034.7150.3733.08
953 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 37.24 China Xi'an New Year 2020 46.4626.5428.401:23.1936.87
954 Matt Bartlett 37.28 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 37.7637.5936.4834.4145.41
955 Gerard McAteer 37.39 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 32.9149.111:41.7230.1429.47
956 Xander Bailey 37.43 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 41.1740.7034.0137.2434.36
957 Balázs Kuthi 37.44 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 34.1751.9130.7438.3339.83
958 Aziz Boussarsar 37.46 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 41.8051.8132.4432.7137.88
959 Edward Zeng 37.50 Canada UBC Open 2020 48.1737.3733.1037.7737.35
960 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 37.52 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 40.0038.6937.6235.9436.24
961 Noam Raich 37.77 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 53.0030.7935.6646.8723.63
962 Thijn Stammes 37.78 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 43.8531.9837.1647.8232.32
963 Lucas Belcher 37.82 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 38.2442.0931.1039.2236.01
963 Semen Artyukhov 37.82 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 54.4038.0428.4430.8444.57
965 Steven Adam Carr 38.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 52.1835.1325.2846.0932.82
966 Gabriel Sindlinger 38.08 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 39.7945.2742.9931.4627.43
967 András Szermek 38.23 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 30.7343.6129.6740.3650.44
968 Christian Martin 38.31 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 42.5027.0633.641:04.1638.80
969 Rye Antonio 38.37 United States Babylon Winter 2020 25.0846.821:05.7537.8930.41
970 Kristian Gil Caragan 38.55 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 35.2341.4537.5538.9739.12
971 Anders Berggren 38.61 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 41.6952.0934.1734.1339.98
972 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 38.64 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 34.51DNF39.2035.0641.65
973 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 38.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020 42.9037.6933.2738.2240.16
974 Nick Anderson 38.73 United States SacCubing IX 2020 51.6734.1236.0540.0940.05
975 Jeremy Benik 38.75 United States SacCubing IX 2020 40.6429.0848.5432.5143.11
976 Diego Trujeque 38.77 Mexico UBC Open 2020 43.5936.0537.7139.8438.77
977 Alexander Mutch 38.79 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 22.4742.6754.6544.2229.48
978 Alex Walker 38.82 United States Olde Town Parker 2020 24.2152.2733.6930.4953.10
979 Chen-An Yu (尤晨安) 38.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 28.2632.9840.6942.8655.33
980 Benjamin Buchner 38.90 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 32.9235.7044.7847.9736.22
981 Scott Froggatt 38.91 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 42.6227.8136.9251.9437.20
982 Christian Gingrich 38.96 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 47.7936.9036.7440.3139.67
982 Christopher Lai 38.96 United States Mudd Winter 2020 29.2148.9631.2340.6445.02
982 Samuel Weber 38.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 29.2745.8921.181:14.0041.73
985 Elliot Robertson 38.97 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 37.4326.0949.6136.6442.85
986 Tanner Sains 39.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 37.801:25.4434.1630.3145.03
987 Gábor Slezák 39.01 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 31.3942.7233.0941.2144.85
988 Ansh Arora 39.07 India BU Cube Open 2020 38.1236.0943.0027.811:07.41
989 Boris Monakhov 39.09 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 42.4821.1044.7542.7832.02
990 Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 39.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 41.1228.9944.3035.7840.39
991 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 39.22 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 35.5340.0442.0845.7924.08
992 Ben Fraher 39.24 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020 53.1840.8042.6331.8534.29
993 Xavier Smith 39.30 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 35.0635.6542.4139.831:01.84
994 Akshaansh Chilakapati 39.31 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 44.8148.0728.8540.3232.80
995 Aidan Lenton 39.32 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 45.6133.6356.5338.7225.59
996 Bernabe Kondrak 39.35 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 31.9247.5932.9237.551:01.96
997 Daulet Yermukhanov 39.36 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 38.5140.6337.7238.9447.57
998 Nikodem Tomaszuk 39.43 Poland LLS II 2020 36.5840.7140.9951.1434.94
999 Ming Dao Ting 39.54 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 29.3445.7548.5039.6333.23
1000 Kingston Corpuz 39.56 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.4039.1254.3948.8630.70