Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 David Epstein 6.34 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 11.796.695.406.565.77
2 Max Siauw 6.37 United States Idaho Summer B 2021 6.876.406.855.325.87
3 Michał Krasowski 6.42 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 5.926.687.756.655.64
4 David Epstein 6.62 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 7.775.327.507.045.32
5 Michał Krasowski 6.94 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 6.167.436.716.6710.07
6 Michał Krasowski 7.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 8.397.535.527.276.46
7 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.15 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 8.087.446.577.206.80
8 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.32 China Guangdong Open 2021 6.947.166.547.879.92
9 David Epstein 7.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 6.817.687.697.955.24
10 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.54 United States Idaho Summer B 2021 8.31DNF6.926.887.38
11 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.62 China Guangdong Open 2021 7.366.768.3510.567.14
12 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.68 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021 DNF7.996.737.507.56
13 Eva Kato 7.70 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021 7.456.799.848.397.26
14 Michał Krasowski 7.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 9.828.647.196.687.64
15 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.88 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 7.296.758.729.037.64
16 Michał Krasowski 8.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 8.017.567.118.908.55
17 David Epstein 8.07 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021 7.758.527.938.725.94
18 Aiden Bartlett 8.10 United States Idaho Summer B 2021 6.797.949.586.0510.26
19 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 8.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 8.858.4910.277.877.97
20 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 9.319.078.697.597.42
21 Michał Krasowski 8.49 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 8.926.449.856.989.56
22 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.53 China Guangdong Open 2021 8.889.3110.726.297.40
23 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.60 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 8.558.468.618.6514.15
24 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 8.64 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021 8.3215.018.086.739.52
25 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.67 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 7.729.5010.326.878.78
25 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 8.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 10.149.387.457.109.17
27 Jakub Hamkało 8.74 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 9.818.816.097.6012.62
28 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.79 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021 9.0712.889.178.136.80
29 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.81 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021 9.119.527.8015.707.68
30 David Epstein 8.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 8.9410.406.6410.497.26
31 Jakub Hamkało 9.00 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 11.838.328.587.8710.11
32 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 9.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 8.979.348.338.9712.56
33 An Li (李安) 9.11 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 8.528.1910.1610.438.65
34 Jode Brewster 9.22 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 7.167.538.8612.4111.28
35 Noah Swor 9.30 United States Florida Returns 2021 8.905.899.639.429.59
36 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 9.31 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 10.228.295.869.41DNF
37 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 9.33 China Kunshan Side Events 2021 7.528.4111.0414.998.53
38 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 9.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021 8.319.8610.0510.767.76
39 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 9.58 China Guangdong Open 2021 8.9914.539.817.519.94
40 Brian Johnson 9.64 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021 9.177.7910.6811.469.07
41 Calvin Nielson 9.70 United States Idaho Summer B 2021 10.229.349.557.2710.97
42 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.78 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021 10.119.1210.128.9010.84
42 Tim Xie 9.78 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 8.2715.0710.859.509.00
44 Tommy Cherry 9.86 United States Florida Returns 2021 8.6611.2210.8710.048.16
45 Maksymilian Misiak 9.88 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021 9.6312.949.709.7210.22
45 Mateusz Szulik 9.88 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 6.839.7410.349.5610.37
45 Sora Sato 9.88 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 8.3713.278.2311.0710.19
48 Jakub Hamkało 9.95 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 9.0319.3010.499.759.62
48 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 9.95 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 9.997.888.7013.4411.15
50 An Li (李安) 9.96 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 8.867.7111.9711.229.79
51 Mateusz Szulik 9.98 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 8.477.1110.0911.3728.23
52 Mateusz Szulik 10.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 10.057.618.9911.1113.07
53 Adrien Auvray Matyn 10.06 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 10.0611.368.7612.998.63
54 Dwyane Ramos 10.13 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 10.509.7613.8610.138.97
54 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 10.13 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 8.5910.877.8610.9312.67
56 Mateusz Szulik 10.14 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 11.058.6810.239.1513.07
57 Jakub Hamkało 10.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 10.429.147.38DNF11.12
58 Christopher Fandrich 10.32 United States Idaho Summer B 2021 9.559.069.7612.5611.66
58 Jode Brewster 10.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 10.5811.468.398.9313.39
60 Magdalena Pabisz 10.34 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 9.7311.7612.809.259.53
60 Oliver Sherlock 10.34 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 10.269.2812.3811.495.83
62 Andy Gong 10.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 7.5915.038.3410.5112.22
63 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 10.40 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021 10.239.049.6811.3013.33
63 Mateusz Szulik 10.40 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 9.909.5910.8013.7510.50
65 Tim Xie 10.45 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 9.3113.578.018.4714.92
66 Jonathan Charlesworth 10.46 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 10.2611.209.919.9011.21
67 Mateusz Szulik 10.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 9.4312.979.8810.4111.14
68 Jonathan Charlesworth 10.50 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 7.9912.5412.1811.347.35
69 Jonathan Charlesworth 10.55 Australia WA State Championship 2021 10.2310.4812.2410.5810.59
70 Jode Brewster 10.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 11.249.9412.018.1410.78
71 Tim Xie 10.72 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 8.849.6915.4210.1912.28
72 Andy Gong 10.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 9.9413.009.279.0326.35
73 Tim Xie 10.75 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 11.396.629.5111.3620.23
74 Dwyane Ramos 10.77 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 13.5812.248.389.7910.29
75 Zachary Ochs 10.80 United States Florida Returns 2021 10.2811.8010.3113.678.99
76 Dwyane Ramos 10.96 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 11.3910.1311.1911.7610.30
77 Magdalena Pabisz 10.98 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 DNF9.949.6810.6512.36
78 Pavel Mesyatsev 10.99 Russia Ural Spring 2021 12.7110.2710.809.4011.89
79 Mateusz Szulik 11.00 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 10.9018.247.409.9112.20
80 Hassan Khanani 11.03 United States Florida Returns 2021 12.4610.5711.838.9410.70
80 Jakub Hamkało 11.03 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 10.1715.208.2011.9310.98
80 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2021 10.2810.3713.3111.1411.58
83 Lucas O'Connell 11.04 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021 11.7112.389.7211.1210.28
84 Hannes Müller 11.09 Germany LLS III Zamość 2021 11.1913.4811.238.3710.84
85 Andy Gong 11.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 11.8510.7510.5710.9912.05
85 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 11.20 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 10.6815.419.789.8613.07
87 Oliver Sherlock 11.21 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 10.2611.5915.519.8711.77
88 Zeke Mackay 11.27 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021 13.019.2512.798.9911.77
89 Stepan Makarenko 11.38 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 10.188.509.65DNF14.30
90 Mateusz Szulik 11.39 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 11.279.6412.1011.2711.63
91 An Li (李安) 11.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 8.0911.9211.7910.7211.72
92 Mateusz Szulik 11.45 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 10.9012.348.6218.8911.10
93 Maksymilian Misiak 11.47 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021 10.53DNF13.6410.0410.24
94 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.51 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 9.8411.7912.0511.2611.49
95 Hassan Khanani 11.53 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021 12.068.0613.718.8314.01
96 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.55 Australia York Cube Day 2021 13.397.4211.5112.4310.72
97 Will Gurnett 11.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 17.8410.4110.1610.2614.03
98 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.59 Russia Ural Spring 2021 13.4710.8410.8012.8211.10
98 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 12.0410.447.2512.3012.59
100 Magdalena Pabisz 11.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 12.2611.6110.9710.7815.14
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.