Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 4.59 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
2 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
3 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
6 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
8 David Epstein 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
9 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
10 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland LLS V Final 2019
11 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.38 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
13 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
14 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.44 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
15 Michał Krasowski 5.45 Poland LLS V Final 2019
16 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
16 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.49 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
18 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
19 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.51 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
20 Daniel Karnaukh 5.54 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
21 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
22 Tijmen van der Ree 5.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
23 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.57 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
24 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
25 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.59 Brazil South American Championship 2018
26 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.60 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
27 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
28 Aiden Bartlett 5.64 United States UBC Open 2020
29 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
30 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
30 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
32 Aiden Bartlett 5.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
33 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.69 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
34 Aiden Bartlett 5.70 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
35 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.71 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
36 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
37 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.75 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
37 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.75 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
37 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
40 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
41 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.80 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
42 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
43 Max Siauw 5.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
44 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.83 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
45 Daniel Karnaukh 5.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
45 Helmer Ewert 5.85 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
45 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.85 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
48 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
48 Max Siauw 5.86 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
48 Michał Krasowski 5.86 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
48 Michał Krasowski 5.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
52 Jode Brewster 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
52 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
52 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.87 Brazil Pirapora 2019
52 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
56 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.88 United States UBC Open 2020
56 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
56 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
59 Michał Krasowski 5.90 Poland LLS II 2020
60 Ethan Erez 5.92 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
61 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
61 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.94 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
63 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
63 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland PST Łuków 2019
63 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.95 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
66 Michał Krasowski 5.96 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
66 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.96 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
68 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
69 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
69 Michał Krasowski 5.98 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
69 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.98 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
69 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.98 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
73 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.99 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
74 Aiden Bartlett 6.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
75 Eva Kato 6.01 United States Western Championship 2019
76 Michał Krasowski 6.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020
77 Michał Krasowski 6.03 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
77 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
79 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.04 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
79 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.04 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
81 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.06 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
82 Aiden Bartlett 6.07 United States Northwest Championship 2019
82 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
84 Sameer Aggarwal 6.08 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
85 Helmer Ewert 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
85 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
85 Michał Krasowski 6.10 Poland LLS V Final 2019
85 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.10 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
89 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.11 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
89 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.11 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
91 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.13 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
91 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
93 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
94 Michał Krasowski 6.15 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
94 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.15 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
96 Daniel Karnaukh 6.16 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
96 Michał Krasowski 6.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
96 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
96 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
100 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.17 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
101 David Epstein 6.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
102 Jode Brewster 6.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
103 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.20 Japan Saitama 2018
103 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.20 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
105 Daniel Karnaukh 6.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
105 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.21 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
105 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.21 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
108 Helmer Ewert 6.22 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
108 Michał Krasowski 6.22 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
108 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
111 Aiden Bartlett 6.23 United States UBC Open 2020
111 Michał Krasowski 6.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
113 Charlie Stark 6.25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
113 Helmer Ewert 6.25 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
113 Michał Krasowski 6.25 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
116 Helmer Ewert 6.26 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
116 Jackey Zheng 6.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
116 Michał Krasowski 6.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
119 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
120 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
120 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
120 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
123 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.29 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
123 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
125 Calvin Nielson 6.30 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
125 Eva Kato 6.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
125 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.30 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
125 Tommy Szeliga 6.30 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
125 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
125 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30 China Hangzhou Open 2018
131 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.31 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
132 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.32 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
132 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
132 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
135 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
135 Eva Kato 6.33 United States Western Championship 2019
135 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
135 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
135 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
140 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.34 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
140 Helmer Ewert 6.34 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
140 Jackey Zheng 6.34 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
140 Max Siauw 6.34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
140 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.34 Denmark Danish Open 2019
140 Rowe Hessler 6.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
146 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.35 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
146 Eva Kato 6.35 United States Fall Foliage 2018
146 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.35 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
149 Aiden Bartlett 6.36 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
149 Michał Krasowski 6.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
149 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
149 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
153 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.37 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
154 Daniel Karnaukh 6.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
154 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
154 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
157 Ethan Erez 6.39 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
157 Jode Brewster 6.39 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
157 Michał Krasowski 6.39 Poland LLS V Final 2019
157 Samuel Fang 6.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
157 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
162 Aiden Bartlett 6.40 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
162 Eva Kato 6.40 United States Western Championship 2019
162 Michał Krasowski 6.40 Poland PST Łuków 2019
165 Aiden Bartlett 6.41 United States Washington Championship 2020
165 Michał Krasowski 6.41 Poland LLS II 2020
165 Tijmen van der Ree 6.41 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
168 Aiden Bartlett 6.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
168 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.42 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
168 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States Northeast Championship 2018
171 Calvin Nielson 6.43 United States Resticker Utah 2019
171 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.43 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
173 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.44 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
173 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
173 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Savoie Open 2019
173 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
177 Charlie Stark 6.45 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
177 Jackey Zheng 6.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
177 Max Siauw 6.45 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
177 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
177 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland PST Łuków 2019
177 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.45 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
183 Daniel Karnaukh 6.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
183 Michał Krasowski 6.47 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
183 Tijmen van der Ree 6.47 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
186 Max Siauw 6.48 United States UBC Open 2020
187 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
187 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.49 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
189 Nolan Yiu 6.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
190 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.51 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
191 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
191 Helmer Ewert 6.52 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
191 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
191 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.52 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
191 Samuel Fang 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
196 David Epstein 6.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
196 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.53 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
196 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
196 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
200 Charlie Stark 6.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
200 Ethan Erez 6.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
200 Michał Krasowski 6.54 Poland Polish Open 2019
200 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.54 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
200 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.54 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
205 Aiden Bartlett 6.55 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
205 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
205 Helmer Ewert 6.55 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
205 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Kansai Open 2019
205 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Tokai Open 2019
205 Michał Krasowski 6.55 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
205 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
205 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
213 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
213 Michał Krasowski 6.56 Poland LLS II 2020
213 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
216 Aiden Bartlett 6.57 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
216 Daniel Karnaukh 6.57 United States New York City Fall 2018
216 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
216 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Kansai Open 2019
220 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.58 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
220 Christopher Chi 6.58 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
220 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
223 Samuel Fang 6.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
224 Aiden Bartlett 6.60 United States Washington Championship 2020
224 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
224 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.60 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
224 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
224 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
229 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Northwest Championship 2019
229 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Rose City 2019
229 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
229 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.61 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
229 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
234 Aiden Bartlett 6.62 United States Northwest Championship 2019
234 David Epstein 6.62 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
234 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
234 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
238 Eva Kato 6.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
238 Helmer Ewert 6.63 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
238 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.63 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
238 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
242 David Epstein 6.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
242 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
242 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
242 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
246 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
247 Aiden Bartlett 6.66 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
247 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
247 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States World Championship 2017
247 Helmer Ewert 6.66 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
247 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
247 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Saitama 2018
247 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.66 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
254 Helmer Ewert 6.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
254 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.67 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
254 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
254 Michał Krasowski 6.67 Poland LLS V Final 2019
254 Samuel Fang 6.67 United States Babylon Winter 2020
254 Tommy Cherry 6.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
254 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
261 Christopher Chi 6.68 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
261 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.68 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
261 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.68 Japan Japan Championship 2019
261 Michał Krasowski 6.68 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
261 Michał Krasowski 6.68 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
261 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
261 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
261 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
261 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
270 Christopher Chi 6.69 United States Babylon Winter 2020
270 Jackey Zheng 6.69 United States Brooklyn 2019
270 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.69 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
270 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
270 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 6.69 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
270 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.69 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
270 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
277 Christopher Chi 6.70 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
277 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
277 Ethan Erez 6.70 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
277 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.70 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
277 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.70 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
277 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.70 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
283 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
283 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
283 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
283 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
287 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
287 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
287 Daniel Karnaukh 6.72 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
287 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
287 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.72 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
292 Brandon Lin 6.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
292 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.73 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
292 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 6.73 Japan Ayase 2020
292 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
296 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.74 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
296 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
296 Jackey Zheng 6.74 United States STMHS Spring 2019
296 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.74 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
300 Calvin Nielson 6.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
300 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
300 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
303 Aiden Bartlett 6.76 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
303 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.76 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
303 Helmer Ewert 6.76 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
303 Michał Krasowski 6.76 Poland LLS II 2020
303 Michał Krasowski 6.76 Poland LLS III v2 2020
308 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
308 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
308 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
308 Calvin Nielson 6.77 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
308 Carter Kucala 6.77 United States Sioux Fall 2019
308 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
308 Michał Krasowski 6.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
308 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.77 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
316 Aiden Bartlett 6.78 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
316 Brandon Lin 6.78 United States Western Championship 2018
316 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
316 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.78 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
320 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
320 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.79 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
322 Aiden Bartlett 6.80 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
322 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
322 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.80 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
322 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
322 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
322 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.80 Denmark Danish Open 2018
328 David Epstein 6.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
328 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.81 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
328 Max Siauw 6.81 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
328 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland LLS III v2 2020
328 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland PST Łuków 2019
328 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland PST Łuków 2019
328 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
328 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
328 Sophie Chan 6.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
328 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.81 China Xi'an New Year 2018
338 Aiden Bartlett 6.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019
338 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
340 Charlie Stark 6.83 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
340 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
340 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
343 Aiden Bartlett 6.84 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
343 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.84 United States UBC Open 2020
343 Christopher Chi 6.84 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
343 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.84 Japan Hiroshima 2018
343 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
343 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
343 Rowe Hessler 6.84 United States Maryland 2018
343 Tijmen van der Ree 6.84 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
343 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
343 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
353 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
353 David Epstein 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
353 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
353 Helmer Ewert 6.86 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
353 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
353 Michał Krasowski 6.86 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
353 Michał Krasowski 6.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
353 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
353 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
362 Eva Kato 6.87 United States Brooklyn 2019
362 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
362 Michał Krasowski 6.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
362 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.87 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
362 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.87 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
367 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
367 Helmer Ewert 6.88 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
367 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.88 Denmark Danish Open 2019
367 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.88 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
371 Aiden Bartlett 6.89 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
371 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
371 Brandon Lin 6.89 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
371 Charlie Stark 6.89 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
371 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
371 Jackey Zheng 6.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019
371 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.89 Japan Japan Championship 2019
371 Michał Krasowski 6.89 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
379 Aiden Bartlett 6.90 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
379 Christopher Chi 6.90 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
379 Daniel Karnaukh 6.90 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
379 Helmer Ewert 6.90 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
379 Michał Krasowski 6.90 Poland LLS II 2020
379 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
379 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.90 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
386 Charlie Stark 6.91 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
386 Max Siauw 6.91 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
386 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.91 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
389 Ethan Erez 6.92 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
389 Helmer Ewert 6.92 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
389 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
389 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
389 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
389 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
389 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil Pirapora 2019
389 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil South American Championship 2018
389 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
398 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States Northwest Championship 2019
398 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States Rose City 2019
398 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
398 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
398 Michał Krasowski 6.93 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
398 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
398 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.93 Denmark Danish Open 2018
398 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States NW Champs 2017
398 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States NW Champs 2017
398 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.93 China Hefei Summer 2018
408 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.94 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
408 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.94 China China Championship 2019
410 Ethan Erez 6.95 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
410 Max Siauw 6.95 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
410 Michał Krasowski 6.95 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
413 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
413 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
413 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.96 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
413 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.96 China China Championship 2019
417 Aiden Bartlett 6.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
417 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.97 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
417 Daniel Karnaukh 6.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
417 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
417 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
417 Max Siauw 6.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
417 Michał Krasowski 6.97 Poland Polish Open 2019
417 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
425 Aiden Bartlett 6.98 United States Washington Championship 2020
425 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
425 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.98 United States Rose City 2019
425 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.98 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
429 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.99 United States QQQ 2018
429 Helmer Ewert 6.99 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
429 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
429 Jackey Zheng 6.99 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
429 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
429 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
435 Aiden Bartlett 7.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
435 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.00 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
435 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.00 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
435 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Danish Open 2019
435 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
435 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
435 Tijmen van der Ree 7.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
442 Aiden Bartlett 7.01 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
442 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.01 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
442 Charlie Stark 7.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
442 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
442 Ethan Erez 7.01 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
442 Max Siauw 7.01 United States UBC Open 2020
442 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
442 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.01 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
442 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
451 Aiden Bartlett 7.02 United States Northwest Championship 2019
451 Christopher Chi 7.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
451 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
451 Elian Beguec 7.02 France Sens Open 2019
451 Ethan Erez 7.02 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
451 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.02 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
451 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.02 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
451 Michał Krasowski 7.02 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
451 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
451 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 7.02 Japan Yono Summer 2019
451 Vincent Chan 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
462 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.03 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
462 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.03 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
462 George Scholey 7.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
462 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
462 Max Siauw 7.03 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
462 Nathan Dwyer 7.03 United States Pickering 2017
462 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.03 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
462 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.03 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
462 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
471 Aiden Bartlett 7.04 United States Reno Winter 2019
471 Daniel Karnaukh 7.04 United States Princeton Winter 2019
471 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
471 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
471 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
476 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
476 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
476 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
479 Aiden Bartlett 7.06 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
479 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.06 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
479 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
479 Daniel Karnaukh 7.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
479 Michał Krasowski 7.06 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
479 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.06 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
485 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.07 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
485 Calvin Nielson 7.07 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
485 Eva Kato 7.07 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
485 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
485 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland LLS II 2019
485 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland LLS III v2 2020
485 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
485 Zachary Ochs 7.07 United States Northeast Championship 2019
493 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
493 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
493 Daniel Karnaukh 7.08 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
493 Daniel Wallin 7.08 Sweden German Nationals 2018
493 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.08 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
493 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
493 Michał Krasowski 7.08 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
493 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.08 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
501 Helmer Ewert 7.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
501 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.09 China China Championship 2019
501 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
501 Lucas Déglise 7.09 France Sens Open 2019
501 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.09 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
501 Tijmen van der Ree 7.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
501 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.09 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
508 Aiden Bartlett 7.10 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
508 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
508 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.10 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
508 Max Siauw 7.10 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
508 Michał Krasowski 7.10 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
513 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
513 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.11 Japan Kansai Open 2019
513 Michał Krasowski 7.11 Poland LLS II 2020
513 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
517 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
517 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
517 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
517 Charlie Stark 7.12 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
517 Jackey Zheng 7.12 United States Princeton Winter 2020
517 Jason Lee 7.12 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
517 Lucas Déglise 7.12 France Barby Cube 2019
517 Michał Krasowski 7.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
517 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
517 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.12 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
517 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.12 China Hefei Summer 2018
528 Aiden Bartlett 7.13 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
528 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.13 Brazil South American Championship 2018
528 Christopher Chi 7.13 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
528 Daniel Karnaukh 7.13 United States New York City Fall 2018
528 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.13 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
528 Max Siauw 7.13 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
528 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.13 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
528 Samuel Fang 7.13 United States Brooklyn 2019
528 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
528 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
538 Aiden Bartlett 7.14 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
538 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.14 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
538 Calix Tang 7.14 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
538 Eva Kato 7.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
538 Jackey Zheng 7.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
538 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
538 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
538 Samuel Fang 7.14 United States Fall Foliage 2018
538 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
547 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States Gaston Spring 2018
547 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
547 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.15 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
547 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.15 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
547 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.15 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
547 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.15 China Hefei Summer 2018
553 Aiden Bartlett 7.16 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
553 Charlie Stark 7.16 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
553 Christopher Chi 7.16 United States WCA World Championship 2019
553 Daniel Karnaukh 7.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
553 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.16 China Hefei Spring 2019
553 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.16 China China Championship 2018
559 Aiden Bartlett 7.17 United States UBC Open 2020
559 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.17 United States Oregon Championship 2019
559 Brandon Lin 7.17 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
559 Charlie Stark 7.17 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
559 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.17 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
559 Mateusz Szulik 7.17 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
559 Max Siauw 7.17 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
559 Max Siauw 7.17 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
559 Michał Krasowski 7.17 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
559 Tommy Kiprillis 7.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
559 Tommy Szeliga 7.17 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
559 Zachary Ochs 7.17 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
571 Aiden Bartlett 7.18 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
571 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.18 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
571 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
571 Calix Tang 7.18 United States Western Championship 2019
571 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.18 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
571 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
571 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
571 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
571 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.18 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
571 Zachary Ochs 7.18 United States Northeast Championship 2019
581 Alessandro Ricci 7.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
581 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.19 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
581 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
581 Mateusz Szulik 7.19 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
581 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.19 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
586 Eva Kato 7.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
586 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
586 Ian Southa 7.20 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
586 Jackey Zheng 7.20 United States Babylon Winter 2020
586 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
586 Linus Laurén 7.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
586 Noah Swor 7.20 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
586 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
594 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.21 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
594 Charlie Stark 7.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
594 Christopher Chi 7.21 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
594 Daniel Karnaukh 7.21 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
594 Daniel Wallin 7.21 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
594 David Epstein 7.21 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
594 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.21 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
594 Patrick Ponce 7.21 United States Northeast Championship 2019
594 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
594 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
594 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
605 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.22 United States Northwest Championship 2018
605 Calvin Nielson 7.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
605 Daniel Karnaukh 7.22 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
605 Jackey Zheng 7.22 United States Canadian Championship 2019
605 Max Siauw 7.22 United States UBC Open 2020
605 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.22 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
605 Tijmen van der Ree 7.22 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
605 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.22 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
613 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.23 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
613 Christopher Chi 7.23 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
613 Daniel Wallin 7.23 Sweden German Nationals 2018
613 David Epstein 7.23 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
613 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
613 Max Siauw 7.23 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
613 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland LLS V Final 2019
613 Michał Krasowski 7.23 Poland LLS III v2 2020
613 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.23 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
613 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.23 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
613 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
613 Tommy Szeliga 7.23 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
613 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.23 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
613 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
627 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
627 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
627 Helmer Ewert 7.24 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
627 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
627 Jackey Zheng 7.24 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
627 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
627 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.24 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
627 Michał Krasowski 7.24 Poland Polish Open 2019
627 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.24 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
627 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
627 Tijmen van der Ree 7.24 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
638 Brandon Lin 7.25 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
638 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
638 Ian Southa 7.25 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
638 Jackey Zheng 7.25 United States Princeton Winter 2020
638 Max Siauw 7.25 United States Washington Championship 2020
638 Tommy Szeliga 7.25 United States Northeast Championship 2018
638 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
645 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States WCA World Championship 2019
645 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
645 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.26 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
645 David Epstein 7.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
645 Eva Kato 7.26 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
645 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.26 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
645 Helmer Ewert 7.26 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
645 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
645 Max Siauw 7.26 United States UBC Open 2020
645 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
645 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
645 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
645 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.26 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
645 Samuel Fang 7.26 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
645 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.26 Brazil South American Championship 2018
660 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
660 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Rose City 2019
660 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
660 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
660 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.27 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
660 Daniel Wallin 7.27 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
660 Jode Brewster 7.27 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
660 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
660 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.27 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
660 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
660 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
660 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.27 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
660 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.27 China Linfen Open 2019
660 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.27 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
674 Aiden Bartlett 7.28 United States Oregon Championship 2019
674 Charlie Stark 7.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
674 David Epstein 7.28 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
674 Luigi Soriano 7.28 United States Pennsylvania 2018
674 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
674 Max Siauw 7.28 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
674 Michał Krasowski 7.28 Poland LLS II 2020
674 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.28 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
674 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.28 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
683 Charlie Stark 7.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
683 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.29 United States Heartland Champs 2018
683 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.29 China Chengdu Winter 2019
683 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
683 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan Tokai Open 2019
683 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Danish Open 2018
683 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
690 Charlie Stark 7.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
690 Rowe Hessler 7.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
690 Samuel Fang 7.30 United States Northeast Championship 2018
693 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
693 Brandon Lin 7.31 United States Rockville Winter 2017
693 Christopher Chi 7.31 United States Maryland 2018
693 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
693 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.31 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
693 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.31 Japan Saitama 2018
693 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
693 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.31 China Shenzhen Open 2018
701 Aiden Bartlett 7.32 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
701 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States Oregon State 2018
701 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
701 Calix Tang 7.32 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
701 Jackey Zheng 7.32 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
701 Jode Brewster 7.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
701 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.32 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
701 Thibaud Ou 7.32 France Paris Open 2019
709 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
709 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.33 Mexico Weas México 2017
709 Ethan Erez 7.33 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
709 Hector David Martinez Argaez 7.33 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
709 Lucas Déglise 7.33 France Italian Championship 2019
709 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.33 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
709 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
709 Michał Krasowski 7.33 Poland LLS IV 2019
709 Michał Krasowski 7.33 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
709 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.33 China Linfen Open 2019
709 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.33 China China Championship 2019
720 Aiden Bartlett 7.34 United States Oregon Championship 2019
720 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.34 United States Northwest Championship 2019
720 Calix Tang 7.34 United States SacCubing IX 2020
720 Charlie Stark 7.34 United Kingdom London Open 2017
720 Daniel Karnaukh 7.34 United States Lexington Summer 2017
720 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.34 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
720 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
720 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
720 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
720 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.34 Japan Kansai Open 2019
720 Michał Krasowski 7.34 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
731 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.35 United States UBC Open 2020
731 Daniel Karnaukh 7.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
731 Max Siauw 7.35 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
731 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
731 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland PST Łuków 2019
731 Nolan Yiu 7.35 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
731 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.35 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
731 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.35 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
739 Aiden Bartlett 7.36 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
739 Ben Yu 7.36 United States Welcome to 2019
739 Luigi Soriano 7.36 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
739 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
739 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.36 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
739 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.36 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
739 Shaun Mack 7.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
739 Stanley Chapel 7.36 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
739 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
748 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
748 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Western Championship 2019
748 Calvin Nielson 7.37 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
748 Charlie Stark 7.37 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
748 Christopher Yen 7.37 United States Western Championship 2019
748 David Epstein 7.37 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
748 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.37 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
748 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.37 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
748 Samuel Fang 7.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
748 Sophie Chan 7.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
748 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.37 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
759 Ethan Erez 7.38 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
759 Helmer Ewert 7.38 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
759 Helmer Ewert 7.38 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
759 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.38 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
759 Max Siauw 7.38 United States UBC Open 2020
759 Michał Krasowski 7.38 Poland LLS III v2 2020
759 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.38 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
766 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
766 Brandon Lin 7.39 United States Meadowlands 2017
766 Carter Kucala 7.39 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
766 Jackey Zheng 7.39 United States Boston University Winter 2019
766 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.39 China Shandong Open 2019
766 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.39 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
766 Max Siauw 7.39 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
766 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.39 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
766 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
775 Christopher Chi 7.40 United States Princeton Winter 2020
775 Ethan Erez 7.40 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
775 Eva Kato 7.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
775 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
775 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
775 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
775 Max Siauw 7.40 United States Washington Championship 2020
775 Nolan Yiu 7.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
775 Rowe Hessler 7.40 United States Meadowlands 2019
775 Tijmen van der Ree 7.40 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
775 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
786 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
786 Brandon Lin 7.41 United States Lexington Summer 2017
786 Carter Kucala 7.41 United States Fargo Fall 2018
786 Daniel Karnaukh 7.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
786 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
786 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
786 Michał Krasowski 7.41 Poland LLS III v2 2020
786 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.41 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
786 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
786 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China WIT Open 2018
796 Aiden Bartlett 7.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
796 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.42 United States Welcome to 2019
796 Brandon Lin 7.42 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
796 Daniel Karnaukh 7.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
796 David Epstein 7.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
796 Elian Beguec 7.42 France WCA Euro 2018
796 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
796 Jonathan Charlesworth 7.42 Australia York Cube Day 2021
796 Max Siauw 7.42 United States Rose City 2019
796 Michał Krasowski 7.42 Poland LLS V Final 2019
796 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.42 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
796 Tijmen van der Ree 7.42 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
796 Vincent Chen 7.42 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
796 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.42 China China Championship 2019
810 Aiden Bartlett 7.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
810 Carter Kucala 7.43 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
810 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
810 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
810 Helmer Ewert 7.43 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
810 Jackey Zheng 7.43 United States SBU Spring 2019
810 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
810 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland LLS V Final 2019
810 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.43 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
810 Sophie Chan 7.43 United States Western Championship 2019
810 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.43 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
810 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.43 China China Championship 2018
822 Aiden Bartlett 7.44 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
822 Helmer Ewert 7.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
822 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.44 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
822 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
822 Luigi Soriano 7.44 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
822 Michał Krasowski 7.44 Poland Polish Open 2019
822 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Danish Open 2019
822 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
822 Rowe Hessler 7.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
822 Sophie Chan 7.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
822 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.44 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
822 Vincent Chen 7.44 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
822 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.44 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
835 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States Northeast Championship 2019
835 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States Northeast Championship 2019
835 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.45 United States Clifton Winter 2017
835 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.45 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
835 Eva Kato 7.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
835 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China Chengdu Open 2019
835 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China WCA World Championship 2019
835 Luigi Soriano 7.45 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
835 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.45 Japan Saitama 2018
835 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.45 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
835 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
835 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States Southern Championship 2019
835 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.45 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
848 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.46 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
848 Calix Tang 7.46 United States SacCubing IX 2020
848 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
848 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
848 Helmer Ewert 7.46 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
848 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
848 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
848 Laura Mellier 7.46 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
848 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
848 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
848 Max Siauw 7.46 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
848 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
848 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
848 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.46 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
848 Tijmen van der Ree 7.46 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
848 Vincent Chen 7.46 United States Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
848 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.46 China Xi'an New Year 2020
848 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.46 China China Championship 2018
866 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States Reno Winter 2019
866 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
866 Brandon Lin 7.47 United States Pencil Mania 2018
866 Carter Kucala 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
866 David Epstein 7.47 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
866 Ethan Erez 7.47 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
866 Eva Kato 7.47 United States Brooklyn 2019
866 Eva Kato 7.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
866 Jackey Zheng 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
866 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.47 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
866 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Championship 2017
866 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
866 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
866 Stepan Makarenko 7.47 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
866 Vincent Chen 7.47 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
866 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.47 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
882 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.48 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
882 Brandon Lin 7.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
882 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.48 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
882 Eva Kato 7.48 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
882 Eva Kato 7.48 United States Northeast Championship 2019
882 Eva Kato 7.48 United States World Championship 2017
882 Helmer Ewert 7.48 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
882 Jakub Hamkało 7.48 Poland LLS III v2 2020
882 Lucas Déglise 7.48 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
882 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.48 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
882 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.48 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
882 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
882 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland LLS V Final 2019
895 Aiden Bartlett 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
895 Clément Cherblanc 7.49 France Savoie Open 2020
895 Daniel Karnaukh 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
895 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.49 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
895 Ethan Erez 7.49 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
895 Eva Kato 7.49 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
895 Luigi Soriano 7.49 United States Brooklyn 2019
895 Sameer Aggarwal 7.49 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
895 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.49 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
895 Vincent Chan 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
905 Aiden Bartlett 7.50 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
905 Alejandro Nicolay 7.50 Spain Iruña Open 2020
905 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.50 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
905 Daniel Karnaukh 7.50 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
905 Linus Laurén 7.50 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
905 Michał Krasowski 7.50 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
905 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.50 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
905 Samuel Fang 7.50 United States Quinnipiac 2018
905 Vincent Chen 7.50 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
905 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.50 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
905 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.50 China Chengdu Open 2018
916 Aiden Bartlett 7.51 United States UBC Open 2020
916 Daniel Karnaukh 7.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
916 Daniel Wallin 7.51 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
916 Ethan Erez 7.51 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
916 Jackey Zheng 7.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
916 Rowe Hessler 7.51 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
916 Tommy Kiprillis 7.51 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
916 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States Western Championship 2018
916 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.51 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
916 Vincent Chen 7.51 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
916 Will Gurnett 7.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
927 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
927 Ethan Erez 7.52 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
927 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
927 Michał Krasowski 7.52 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
927 Nolan Yiu 7.52 United States Mudd Winter 2020
927 Sophie Chan 7.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
933 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States Northwest Championship 2018
933 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019
933 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.53 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
933 Christopher Chi 7.53 United States SBU Spring 2019
933 Daniel Wallin 7.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
933 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.53 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
933 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
933 Helmer Ewert 7.53 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
933 Mateusz Szulik 7.53 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
933 Max Siauw 7.53 United States Washington Championship 2020
933 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.53 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
933 Samuel Fang 7.53 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
933 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.53 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
933 Tommy Cherry 7.53 United States Jacksonville 2019
933 Tommy Szeliga 7.53 United States UPenn Fall 2017
933 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
933 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
950 Aiden Bartlett 7.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
950 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.54 United States Welcome to 2019
950 Carter Kucala 7.54 United States Fargo Fall 2019
950 Harry Savage 7.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
950 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
950 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
950 Max Siauw 7.54 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
950 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.54 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
950 Tucker Chamberlain 7.54 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
950 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.54 China Linfen Open 2019
960 Aiden Bartlett 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
960 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
960 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
960 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019
960 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.55 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
960 Max Siauw 7.55 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
960 Michał Krasowski 7.55 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
960 Noah Swor 7.55 United States Florida 2020
960 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.55 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
960 Vincent Chan 7.55 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
960 Zachary Ochs 7.55 United States Rocky Top 2019
971 Aiden Bartlett 7.56 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
971 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
971 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA Euro 2018
971 Michał Krasowski 7.56 Poland LLS II 2020
971 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.56 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
976 Calix Tang 7.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
976 Daniel Karnaukh 7.57 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
976 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
976 Elian Beguec 7.57 France Paris Open 2018
976 Eva Kato 7.57 United States Fall Foliage 2018
976 Helmer Ewert 7.57 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
976 Jackey Zheng 7.57 United States Canadian Championship 2019
976 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.57 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
976 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.57 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
976 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.57 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
976 Tommy Szeliga 7.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
976 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.57 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
976 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
976 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.57 China Chengdu Open 2018
990 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.58 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
990 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
990 Brandon Lin 7.58 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
990 Carter Kucala 7.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
990 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
990 Jason Lee 7.58 United States Southern Championship 2018
990 Lucas Déglise 7.58 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
990 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
990 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Saitama 2018
990 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Tokai Open 2019
990 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.58 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020